Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Hamburger SK 4 3 5 HSG / BUE
1 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 0 : 1 Joecks, Christian 1
4 Wurzel, Andre 0 : 1 Leminski, Hajo 2
5 Czeremin, Claus 0 : 1 Legahn, Dirk 3
6 Hold, Andre 0 : 1 Tatenhorst, Volker 4
8 Debertshaeuser, Joern 0 : 1 Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahit 5
10 Milajev, Mihail 1 : 0 Schuett, Wilhelm 7
11 Sechting, Martin 1 : 0 Sellack, Helmut 8
12 Allmaier, Michael 1 : 0 Stortz, Marcus 10
 
SKJE SC Diogenes
1 Vandrey, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Voigt, Martin 1
2 Schueler, Hendrik 1 : 0 Hein, Ralf 2
3 Kussin, Bernd 0 : 1 Laqua, Christian 3
4 Ahmels, Volker 0 : 1 Chen, Tsung 4
5 Johannsen, Dennis : + Schulenburg, Fabian 5
6 Huschenbeth, Niclas 1 : 0 Stephan, Axel 6
7 Zobel, Andrej 0 : 1 Gottuk, Stefan 7
9 Juergensen, Michael 1 : 0 Chin, Karin 8
 
Schachfreunde 2 5 3 Königsspringer 2
2 Zacharias, Christian ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 3
3 Fleischer, Andy 1 : 0 Bruhn, Boris 4
4 Jordan, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Conrad, Christian 5
5 Schuldt, Volker 1 : 0 Dettmann, Steffen 6
7 Fegebank, Fritz ½ : ½ Sass, Andreas 7
8 Schulze, Joachim 0 : 1 Wilms, Ingo 8
9 Keuchen, Michael 0 : 1 Schroeter, Baldur 12
10 Klemm, Peter 1 : 0 Moehrmann, Markus 13
 
Marmstorf FC St.Pauli
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Wronn, Bernd 1
4 Belke, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Schuetze, Michael 2
5 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ David, Torsten 3
6 Hohlbein, Michael ½ : ½ Kohtz, Andreas 4
7 Schoengart, Ralf 1 : 0 Dinckel, Joerg 5
8 Herlan, Klaus-Juergen ½ : ½ Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 6
10 Schnelle-Loeding, Peter 1 : 0 Fehr, Jukka 8
14 Homm, Marc-Michael 1 : 0 Szudra, Heinz-Werner 15
 
SC Bille 2 SC Bille
21 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 1 : 0 Middelhoff, Cornelius 2
22 Windt, Lothar ½ : ½ Bigot, Andreas 3
23 Mueller, Frank 0 : 1 Bertram, Andreas 4
24 Kopisch, Martin 0 : 1 Jess, Rainer 5
25 Jung, Botho ½ : ½ Seidler, Oliver 6
26 Selman, Nijaz ½ : ½ Koops, Randolf 7
27 Lewitz, Bjoern 1 : 0 Schroeter, Guenter Dr. 8
28 Eggebrecht, Axel 0 : 1 Woelk, Siegfried 9

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Marmstorf 1 2 21½
2. HSG / BUE 1 2 5 30
3. Schachfreunde 2 1 2 5 25
4. SC Diogenes 1 2 21
5. SC Bille 1 2 19
6. SC Bille 2 1 0 17
7. SKJE 1 0 15
8. Königsspringer 2 1 0 3 11
9. Hamburger SK 4 1 0 3   6
10. FC St.Pauli 1 0 14½