Landesliga Hamburg:
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
SKJE | 3 | − | 5 | HSG / BUE | ||
2 | Schueler, Hendrik | 0 | : | 1 | Joecks, Christian | 1 |
3 | Kussin, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Leminski, Hajo | 2 |
5 | Johannsen, Dennis | 0 | : | 1 | Legahn, Dirk | 3 |
6 | Huschenbeth, Niclas | 1 | : | 0 | Tatenhorst, Volker | 4 |
7 | Zobel, Andrej | 1 | : | 0 | Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahit | 5 |
8 | Buchheister, Benjamin | 1 | : | 0 | Sellack, Helmut | 8 |
14 | Israel, Carsten | 0 | : | 1 | Meyer, Klaus-Dieter | 9 |
15 | Schiller, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Stortz, Marcus | 10 |
Schachfreunde 2 | 4 | − | 4 | Hamburger SK 4 | ||
2 | Zacharias, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter | 1 |
3 | Fleischer, Andy | ½ | : | ½ | Kas-Fromm, Rita Dr. | 2 |
4 | Jordan, Wolfgang | 1 | : | 0 | Czeremin, Claus | 5 |
5 | Schuldt, Volker | ½ | : | ½ | Hold, Andre | 6 |
6 | Semmler, Guenter | ½ | : | ½ | Debertshaeuser, Joern | 8 |
7 | Fegebank, Fritz | 0 | : | 1 | Stark, Thomas | 9 |
8 | Schulze, Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Milajev, Mihail | 10 |
9 | Keuchen, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Sechting, Martin | 11 |
Marmstorf | 3½ | − | 4½ | SC Diogenes | ||
1 | Hebbinghaus, Holger | 0 | : | 1 | Voigt, Martin | 1 |
2 | Hawellek, Jeronimo | ½ | : | ½ | Hein, Ralf | 2 |
3 | Cording, Harm | ½ | : | ½ | Laqua, Christian | 3 |
5 | Diekmann, Jens | ½ | : | ½ | Chen, Tsung | 4 |
7 | Schoengart, Ralf | 1 | : | 0 | Schulenburg, Fabian | 5 |
8 | Herlan, Klaus-Juergen | 0 | : | 1 | Gottuk, Stefan | 7 |
14 | Homm, Marc-Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Chin, Karin | 8 |
15 | Mueller, Jan Hendrik | 1 | : | 0 | Groeppel, Peter | 13 |
SC Bille 2 | 2½ | − | 5½ | Königsspringer 2 | ||
21 | Jantzen, Hans-Joerg | 0 | : | 1 | Wiltafsky, Thomas | 2 |
23 | Mueller, Frank | 0 | : | 1 | Wolter, Michael | 3 |
24 | Kopisch, Martin | 1 | : | 0 | Conrad, Christian | 5 |
25 | Jung, Botho | 0 | : | 1 | Dettmann, Steffen | 6 |
27 | Lewitz, Bjoern | ½ | : | ½ | Sass, Andreas | 7 |
28 | Eggebrecht, Axel | 1 | : | 0 | Wilms, Ingo | 8 |
29 | Voronin, Vladislav | 0 | : | 1 | Schroeter, Baldur | 12 |
30 | Siemensen, Wolf-Ruediger | 0 | : | 1 | Harder, Clemens | 16 |
SC Bille | 3 | − | 5 | FC St.Pauli | ||
2 | Middelhoff, Cornelius | 1 | : | 0 | Wronn, Bernd | 1 |
3 | Bigot, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | David, Torsten | 3 |
4 | Bertram, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Dinckel, Joerg | 5 |
5 | Jess, Rainer | 0 | : | 1 | Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid | 6 |
6 | Seidler, Oliver | ½ | : | ½ | Schoder, Volker | 7 |
7 | Koops, Randolf | 0 | : | 1 | Fehr, Jukka | 8 |
8 | Schroeter, Guenter Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Ziller, Christian | 11 |
9 | Woelk, Siegfried | ½ | : | ½ | Kessler, Bernd | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Diogenes | 3 | 6 | 14 | 68 |
2. | HSG / BUE | 3 | 5 | 14 | 75½ |
3. | FC St.Pauli | 3 | 4 | 13 | 59½ |
4. | Königsspringer 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 59½ |
5. | Schachfreunde 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 59 |
6. | SC Bille | 3 | 3 | 11½ | 50½ |
7. | Marmstorf | 3 | 2 | 12½ | 48 |
8. | Hamburger SK 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 36½ |
9. | SKJE | 3 | 1 | 10½ | 45½ |
10. | SC Bille 2 | 3 | 0 | 8½ | 38 |