Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SKJE 3 5 HSG / BUE
2 Schueler, Hendrik 0 : 1 Joecks, Christian 1
3 Kussin, Bernd 0 : 1 Leminski, Hajo 2
5 Johannsen, Dennis 0 : 1 Legahn, Dirk 3
6 Huschenbeth, Niclas 1 : 0 Tatenhorst, Volker 4
7 Zobel, Andrej 1 : 0 Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahit 5
8 Buchheister, Benjamin 1 : 0 Sellack, Helmut 8
14 Israel, Carsten 0 : 1 Meyer, Klaus-Dieter 9
15 Schiller, Thomas 0 : 1 Stortz, Marcus 10
 
Schachfreunde 2 4 4 Hamburger SK 4
2 Zacharias, Christian 1 : 0 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 1
3 Fleischer, Andy ½ : ½ Kas-Fromm, Rita Dr. 2
4 Jordan, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Czeremin, Claus 5
5 Schuldt, Volker ½ : ½ Hold, Andre 6
6 Semmler, Guenter ½ : ½ Debertshaeuser, Joern 8
7 Fegebank, Fritz 0 : 1 Stark, Thomas 9
8 Schulze, Joachim ½ : ½ Milajev, Mihail 10
9 Keuchen, Michael 0 : 1 Sechting, Martin 11
 
Marmstorf SC Diogenes
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 0 : 1 Voigt, Martin 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo ½ : ½ Hein, Ralf 2
3 Cording, Harm ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 3
5 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Chen, Tsung 4
7 Schoengart, Ralf 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Fabian 5
8 Herlan, Klaus-Juergen 0 : 1 Gottuk, Stefan 7
14 Homm, Marc-Michael 0 : 1 Chin, Karin 8
15 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 1 : 0 Groeppel, Peter 13
 
SC Bille 2 Königsspringer 2
21 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 0 : 1 Wiltafsky, Thomas 2
23 Mueller, Frank 0 : 1 Wolter, Michael 3
24 Kopisch, Martin 1 : 0 Conrad, Christian 5
25 Jung, Botho 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen 6
27 Lewitz, Bjoern ½ : ½ Sass, Andreas 7
28 Eggebrecht, Axel 1 : 0 Wilms, Ingo 8
29 Voronin, Vladislav 0 : 1 Schroeter, Baldur 12
30 Siemensen, Wolf-Ruediger 0 : 1 Harder, Clemens 16
 
SC Bille 3 5 FC St.Pauli
2 Middelhoff, Cornelius 1 : 0 Wronn, Bernd 1
3 Bigot, Andreas ½ : ½ David, Torsten 3
4 Bertram, Andreas ½ : ½ Dinckel, Joerg 5
5 Jess, Rainer 0 : 1 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 6
6 Seidler, Oliver ½ : ½ Schoder, Volker 7
7 Koops, Randolf 0 : 1 Fehr, Jukka 8
8 Schroeter, Guenter Dr. 0 : 1 Ziller, Christian 11
9 Woelk, Siegfried ½ : ½ Kessler, Bernd 12

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Diogenes 3 6 14 68
2. HSG / BUE 3 5 14 75½
3. FC St.Pauli 3 4 13 59½
4. Königsspringer 2 3 4 13 59½
5. Schachfreunde 2 3 3 12 59
6. SC Bille 3 3 11½ 50½
7. Marmstorf 3 2 12½ 48
8. Hamburger SK 4 3 2 11 36½
9. SKJE 3 1 10½ 45½
10. SC Bille 2 3 0   8½ 38