Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Marmstorf 4 4 HSG / BUE
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Joecks, Christian 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo 1 : 0 Leminski, Hajo 2
3 Cording, Harm ½ : ½ Legahn, Dirk 3
4 Belke, Frank Dr. 1 : 0 Tatenhorst, Volker 4
5 Diekmann, Jens 0 : 1 Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahit 5
6 Hohlbein, Michael 0 : 1 Gerigk, Wolf 6
7 Schoengart, Ralf ½ : ½ Sellack, Helmut 8
8 Herlan, Klaus-Juergen ½ : ½ Stortz, Marcus 10
 
SC Bille 2 2 6 Schachfreunde 2
21 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 0 : 1 Zacharias, Christian 2
23 Mueller, Frank 1 : 0 Fleischer, Andy 3
24 Kopisch, Martin ½ : ½ Jordan, Wolfgang 4
25 Jung, Botho 0 : 1 Schuldt, Volker 5
26 Selman, Nijaz 0 : 1 Semmler, Guenter 6
27 Lewitz, Bjoern 0 : 1 Fegebank, Fritz 7
30 Siemensen, Wolf-Ruediger ½ : ½ Schulze, Joachim 8
32 Patiani, David 0 : 1 Keuchen, Michael 9
 
SC Bille 2 6 SKJE
2 Middelhoff, Cornelius 0 : 1 Vandrey, Wolfgang 1
3 Bigot, Andreas 1 : 0 Schueler, Hendrik 2
4 Bertram, Andreas 0 : 1 Kussin, Bernd 3
5 Jess, Rainer 1 : 0 Ahmels, Volker 4
6 Seidler, Oliver 0 : 1 Johannsen, Dennis 5
7 Koops, Randolf 0 : 1 Huschenbeth, Niclas 6
9 Woelk, Siegfried 0 : 1 Zobel, Andrej 7
13 Indinger, Franz 0 : 1 Buchheister, Benjamin 8
 
FC St.Pauli 5 3 Hamburger SK 4
1 Wronn, Bernd 0 : 1 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 1
2 Schuetze, Michael ½ : ½ Kas-Fromm, Rita Dr. 2
3 David, Torsten 1 : 0 Czeremin, Claus 5
5 Dinckel, Joerg ½ : ½ Hold, Andre 6
6 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid ½ : ½ Debertshaeuser, Joern 8
7 Schoder, Volker ½ : ½ Stark, Thomas 9
9 Staak, Riccardo 1 : 0 Milajev, Mihail 10
16 Woynowski, Manfred 1 : 0 Sechting, Martin 11
 
Königsspringer 2 5 3 SC Diogenes
3 Wolter, Michael 1 : 0 Hein, Ralf 2
4 Bruhn, Boris 0 : 1 Laqua, Christian 3
5 Conrad, Christian ½ : ½ Chen, Tsung 4
6 Dettmann, Steffen 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Fabian 5
8 Wilms, Ingo 0 : 1 Chin, Karin 8
10 Opitz, Claudio 1 : 0 Mach, Holger 9
12 Schroeter, Baldur 1 : 0 Groeppel, Peter 13
15 Vater, Hannes ½ : ½ Schoenwolff, Kai 15

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Königsspringer 2 7 12 34 157
2. SC Diogenes 7 11 30½ 139½
3. HSG / BUE 7 10 31 149
4. Marmstorf 7 8 30½ 138½
5. SKJE 7 6 29 123½
6. FC St.Pauli 7 6 27½ 123
7. Schachfreunde 2 7 6 27½ 121½
8. Hamburger SK 4 7 5 26 103
9. SC Bille 7 4 23½ 108½
10. SC Bille 2 7 2 20½   96½