Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

HSG / BUE 2 6 SC Diogenes
2 Leminski, Hajo 1 : 0 Voigt, Martin 1
3 Legahn, Dirk 0 : 1 Hein, Ralf 2
4 Tatenhorst, Volker ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 3
5 Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahit ½ : ½ Chen, Tsung 4
6 Gerigk, Wolf 0 : 1 Schulenburg, Fabian 5
8 Sellack, Helmut 0 : 1 Stephan, Axel 6
9 Meyer, Klaus-Dieter 0 : 1 Gottuk, Stefan 7
10 Stortz, Marcus 0 : 1 Mach, Holger 9
 
Hamburger SK 4 Königsspringer 2
1 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 1 : 0 Wolter, Michael 3
4 Wurzel, Andre 1 : 0 Bruhn, Boris 4
5 Czeremin, Claus 1 : 0 Conrad, Christian 5
8 Debertshaeuser, Joern 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen 6
9 Stark, Thomas ½ : ½ Sass, Andreas 7
10 Milajev, Mihail 1 : 0 Lampe, Joerg 9
11 Sechting, Martin 0 : 1 Opitz, Claudio 10
15 Kroencke, Uwe 1 : 0 Schroeter, Baldur 12
 
SKJE 4 4 FC St.Pauli
1 Vandrey, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Wronn, Bernd 1
2 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Schuetze, Michael 2
3 Kussin, Bernd 0 : 1 David, Torsten 3
6 Huschenbeth, Niclas ½ : ½ Dinckel, Joerg 5
7 Zobel, Andrej 0 : 1 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 6
8 Buchheister, Benjamin 1 : 0 Fehr, Jukka 8
9 Juergensen, Michael ½ : ½ Staak, Riccardo 9
12 Thormann, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Woynowski, Manfred 16
 
Schachfreunde 2 SC Bille
2 Zacharias, Christian ½ : ½ Bigot, Andreas 3
3 Fleischer, Andy 0 : 1 Bertram, Andreas 4
4 Jordan, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Jess, Rainer 5
5 Schuldt, Volker 1 : 0 Seidler, Oliver 6
6 Semmler, Guenter 0 : 1 Koops, Randolf 7
7 Fegebank, Fritz ½ : ½ Schroeter, Guenter Dr. 8
8 Schulze, Joachim 0 : 1 Woelk, Siegfried 9
9 Keuchen, Michael ½ : ½ Watzdorf, Roland 10
 
Marmstorf SC Bille 2
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 21
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo 0 : 1 Windt, Lothar 22
3 Cording, Harm ½ : ½ Mueller, Frank 23
5 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Kopisch, Martin 24
7 Schoengart, Ralf 0 : 1 Jung, Botho 25
8 Herlan, Klaus-Juergen 0 : 1 Selman, Nijaz 26
11 Fabig, Holger 1 : 0 Lewitz, Bjoern 27
14 Homm, Marc-Michael 1 : 0 Eggebrecht, Axel 28

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Diogenes 8 13 36½ 162
2. Königsspringer 2 8 12 36½ 166
3. HSG / BUE 8 10 33 162½
4. Marmstorf 8 8 34 151
5. SKJE 8 7 33 138½
6. FC St.Pauli 8 7 31½ 144
7. Hamburger SK 4 8 7 31½ 130
8. Schachfreunde 2 8 6 31 138½
9. SC Bille 8 6 28 127½
10. SC Bille 2 8 4 25 120