Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SC Bille 2 HSG / BUE
21 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 0 : 1 Joecks, Christian 1
22 Windt, Lothar 1 : 0 Leminski, Hajo 2
23 Mueller, Frank ½ : ½ Legahn, Dirk 3
25 Jung, Botho + : Tatenhorst, Volker 4
26 Selman, Nijaz 0 : 1 Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahit 5
27 Lewitz, Bjoern 0 : 1 Gerigk, Wolf 6
28 Eggebrecht, Axel 0 : 1 Schuett, Wilhelm 7
30 Siemensen, Wolf-Ruediger 0 : 1 Sellack, Helmut 8
 
SC Bille Marmstorf
1 Teloudis, Angelis 0 : 1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Middelhoff, Cornelius ½ : ½ Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
3 Bigot, Andreas 0 : 1 Cording, Harm 3
4 Bertram, Andreas 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 5
5 Jess, Rainer 1 : 0 Hohlbein, Michael 6
6 Seidler, Oliver 0 : 1 Schoengart, Ralf 7
7 Koops, Randolf 0 : 1 Homm, Marc-Michael 14
9 Woelk, Siegfried 1 : 0 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 15
 
FC St.Pauli 4 4 Schachfreunde 2
1 Wronn, Bernd 0 : 1 Zacharias, Christian 2
2 Schuetze, Michael ½ : ½ Jordan, Wolfgang 4
3 David, Torsten 1 : 0 Schuldt, Volker 5
5 Dinckel, Joerg ½ : ½ Semmler, Guenter 6
6 Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid 0 : 1 Fegebank, Fritz 7
7 Schoder, Volker ½ : ½ Schulze, Joachim 8
8 Fehr, Jukka ½ : ½ Keuchen, Michael 9
12 Kessler, Bernd 1 : 0 Klemm, Peter 10
 
Königsspringer 2 SKJE
3 Wolter, Michael ½ : ½ Vandrey, Wolfgang 1
4 Bruhn, Boris 1 : 0 Schueler, Hendrik 2
5 Conrad, Christian 1 : 0 Kussin, Bernd 3
6 Dettmann, Steffen 0 : 1 Johannsen, Dennis 5
7 Sass, Andreas ½ : ½ Huschenbeth, Niclas 6
8 Wilms, Ingo 0 : 1 Zobel, Andrej 7
10 Opitz, Claudio 1 : 0 Buchheister, Benjamin 8
12 Schroeter, Baldur ½ : ½ Juergensen, Michael 9
 
SC Diogenes 4 4 Hamburger SK 4
2 Hein, Ralf ½ : ½ Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 1
4 Chen, Tsung 0 : 1 Wurzel, Andre 4
6 Stephan, Axel 1 : 0 Czeremin, Claus 5
7 Gottuk, Stefan 0 : 1 Hold, Andre 6
11 Hohlfeld, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Debertshaeuser, Joern 8
12 Rieling, Thomas 1 : 0 Stark, Thomas 9
13 Groeppel, Peter 1 : 0 Milajev, Mihail 10
15 Schoenwolff, Kai 0 : 1 Sechting, Martin 11

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Königsspringer 2 9 14 41 187½
2. SC Diogenes 9 14 40½ 179
3. HSG / BUE 9 12 38½ 183½
4. Marmstorf 9 10 38½ 173½
5. FC St.Pauli 9 8 35½ 159½
6. Hamburger SK 4 9 8 35½ 149
7. SKJE 9 7 36½ 153
8. Schachfreunde 2 9 7 35 159
9. SC Bille 9 6 31½ 141
10. SC Bille 2 9 4 27½ 135