Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Waldshut Tiengen SK Lahr
1 Wirthensohn, Heinz 0 : 1 Lerch, Patrice 1
3 Friedrich, Norbert ½ : ½ Schwing, Hans-Elmar 2
6 Duessel, Udo 0 : 1 Dittmar, Peter 3
7 Palmer, Christian ½ : ½ Von Buhrmeister, Peter 4
8 Eidinger, Helmut ½ : ½ Schmider, Bernd 5
10 Lossau, Siegfried 0 : 1 Kopp, Berthold 7
12 Vogelbacher, Georg 1 : 0 Hurst, Peter 8
13 Zimmermann, Peter 1 : 0 Wimmer, Olivier 12
 
SK Ladenburg 3 5 Freiburger SF
1 Schrepp, Martin Dr. ½ : ½ Riff, Jean-Noel 1
3 Hierholz, Bernd 0 : 1 Loeffler, Markus 2
4 Geyer, Bernhard 0 : 1 Costa, Jean-Luc 3
5 Jurlina, Robert 1 : 0 Scherer, Helmut 5
6 Hess, Markus Dr. 0 : 1 Hund, Barbara 6
7 Bloessl, Walter ½ : ½ Trabert, Lukas 7
10 Landenberger, Martin ½ : ½ Berberich, Christoph 8
11 Villing, Dieter ½ : ½ Dave, Shreyas 13
 
OSC Baden Baden 2 7 1 Slavija Karlsruhe
2 Buhmann, Rainer 1 : 0 Vatter, Hans-Joachim 1
4 Schenk, Andreas 1 : 0 Roth, Markus 2
5 Kachiani-Gersinska, K 1 : 0 Nadj, Christian 3
6 Srokowski, Yaroslav Mihajlovic 1 : 0 Springmann, Martin 4
7 Mutschnik, Illya 1 : 0 Andersen, Hans-Christoph 5
10 Reefschlaeger, Helmut 1 : 0 Henn, Wolfgang 7
11 Konson, Konstantin 0 : 1 Weiler, Wolfgang 10
12 Nill, Jessica 1 : 0 Cserba, Andras 11
 
RC Kuppenheim SC Eppingen 2
2 Metz, Hartmut ½ : ½ Raupp, Thomas 1
3 Schuh, Hubert ½ : ½ Schneider, Bernd 5
5 Kresovic, Velimir 0 : 1 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 6
6 Hackel, Mario 1 : 0 Gruber, Thomas 7
7 Wiechert, Hans 1 : 0 Mandl, Rudolf 9
8 Tammert, Guenther ½ : ½ Wenner, Tobias 10
9 Vingerling, Marcel 1 : 0 Schulte, Torsten 11
10 Kick, Joachim 0 : 1 Welz, Thomas 12
 
SVg Konstanz Karlsruher SF 2
1 Kuemin, Simon ½ : ½ Onischuk, Anna 6
2 Kuehn, Peter 1 : 0 Kiefhaber, Veronica 7
3 Weindl, Alfred 0 : 1 Mueller, Rudolf 9
4 Milosevic, Goran 1 : 0 Kiefhaber, Holger 10
5 Rapparlie, Werner 0 : 1 Arlt, Reinhard 11
7 Drechsler, Christoph 1 : 0 Vinke, Andreas 12
8 Schmid, Michael 1 : 0 Khalil, Aladin 13
9 Fiedler, Joerg 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Paul 14

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSC Baden Baden 2 2 4 12½ 63
2. Freiburger SF 2 4 10½ 50½
3. RC Kuppenheim 2 4   9½ 40½
4. SVg Konstanz 2 3   9½ 38
5. SK Lahr 2 2   7 34½
6. Waldshut Tiengen 2 1   7½ 31
7. SK Ladenburg 2 1   7 25
8. Slavija Karlsruhe 2 1   5 25
9. SC Eppingen 2 2 0   6 23
10. Karlsruher SF 2 2 0   5½ 29½