Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SK Norderstedt Lübecker SV 2
2 Bekker-Jensen, Simon ½ : ½ Thannheiser, Thomas 1
3 Bekker-Jensen, David 0 : 1 Hein, Andreas 3
4 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 0 : 1 Frohberg, Marco 4
5 Petrosian, Suren 1 : 0 Koop, Thilo 6
6 Zierke, Oliver + : Ilgner, Andreas 7
7 Sislian, Hanno ½ : ½ Eitel, Philipp 8
8 Kahlert, Thomas ½ : ½ Reimer, Wolf 10
9 Michna, Christian 1 : 0 Lucas, Michael 13
 
Hamburger SK 3 Schachfreunde HH
2 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Meyer, Falko 1
3 Meier, David-Geffrey 0 : 1 Jaeckle, Marco 2
5 Guzman, Enrique 0 : 1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 3
7 Kastek, Thomas ½ : ½ Dietz, Juergen 5
8 Zieher, Hartmut 1 : 0 Fransson, Jens 6
10 Beyer, Felix ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Martin 7
11 Schulz, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Seidel, Knut 8
12 Stejskal, Hans-Christian 0 : 1 Hermann, Matthias 9
 
PSV Rostock Pinneberger SC
1 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich ½ : ½ Hermesmann, Hans 1
3 Knuth, Hannes 0 : 1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
4 Weglarz, Leszek ½ : ½ Freitag, Roland 3
5 Tomczak, Rafal 1 : 0 Rabeler, Gert 4
6 Jaster, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Nonnenmacher, Thomas 5
7 Jeske, Eckhard 1 : 0 Van Riesen, Klaus 6
9 Sonnenberger, Joerg 1 : 0 Delion, Helge 8
10 Hodl, Ingolf Dr. 1 : 0 Doerge, Olaf 10
 
Meerbauer Kiel 6 2 Agon Neumünster
1 Schinkowski, Christoph ½ : ½ Polischtschuk, Wiktor 1
2 Schwarz, Frank 1 : 0 Kopylova, Ljubov 3
3 Hamann, Carsten 0 : 1 Harm, Joerg 4
4 Hoffmann, Michael 1 : 0 Kosak, Michael 6
5 Buechmann, Ole ½ : ½ Zornow, Thomas 7
6 Haffner, Alexander 1 : 0 Grohde, Wolfgang 9
7 Jochens, Arne 1 : 0 Petersen, Wolfgang 10
8 Wiebe, Patrick 1 : 0 Jendrian, Michael 12
 
SG Glinde SV Großhansdorf
1 Schmidt, Harald 0 : 1 Heyken, Enno 1
2 Wilde, Dennis 1 : 0 Hess, Christian 3
3 Geisler, Robert ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 4
4 Wobbe, Sven ½ : ½ Storm, Roland 5
5 Schoenfeld, Soeren ½ : ½ Jordt, Joachim 7
6 Westphal, Bernd 0 : 1 Grote, Dirk 8
7 Sinn, Mathieu 0 : 1 Felten, Joachim 11
8 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 1 : 0 Limbach, Thorsten 13

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Norderstedt 7 14 35 164½
2. Schachfreunde HH 7 11 32 135
3. PSV Rostock 7 10 34 160½
4. Meerbauer Kiel 7 9 31 123
5. Agon Neumünster 7 6 24½ 112½
6. Hamburger SK 3 7 5 26½ 118
7. Pinneberger SC 7 5 25 120½
8. SV Großhansdorf 7 5 25 111½
9. Lübecker SV 2 7 3 25½ 112½
10. SG Glinde 7 2 21½ 102