Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Lübecker SV 2 SV Großhansdorf
1 Thannheiser, Thomas 0 : 1 Heyken, Enno 1
3 Hein, Andreas 1 : 0 Gara, Anita 2
4 Frohberg, Marco 0 : 1 Hess, Christian 3
5 Boehm, Thomas ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 4
6 Koop, Thilo ½ : ½ Labahn, Wolfgang 6
7 Ilgner, Andreas 1 : 0 Jordt, Joachim 7
9 Salov, Sergej 1 : 0 Grote, Dirk 8
10 Reimer, Wolf ½ : ½ Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 10
 
Agon Neumünster SG Glinde
1 Polischtschuk, Wiktor ½ : ½ Geisler, Robert 3
3 Kopylova, Ljubov ½ : ½ Wobbe, Sven 4
4 Harm, Joerg 1 : 0 Schoenfeld, Soeren 5
5 Hagenstein, Frank ½ : ½ Westphal, Bernd 6
6 Kosak, Michael 1 : 0 Sinn, Mathieu 7
7 Zornow, Thomas 1 : 0 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 8
9 Grohde, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Kycler, Jan 10
10 Petersen, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Grigoleit, Leon 14
 
Pinneberger SC 5 3 Meerbauer Kiel
1 Hermesmann, Hans ½ : ½ Schinkowski, Christoph 1
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1 : 0 Schwarz, Frank 2
3 Freitag, Roland 1 : 0 Hamann, Carsten 3
4 Rabeler, Gert 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Michael 4
5 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 0 : 1 Haffner, Alexander 6
6 Van Riesen, Klaus ½ : ½ Jochens, Arne 7
7 Rubach, Ingo 1 : 0 Wiebe, Patrick 8
9 Kuhn, Gerd 1 : 0 Seulberger, Norbert 10
 
Schachfreunde HH 5 3 PSV Rostock
1 Meyer, Falko 0 : 1 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 1
2 Jaeckle, Marco 1 : 0 Knuth, Hannes 3
3 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 1 : 0 Jaster, Robert Dr. 6
5 Dietz, Juergen 1 : 0 Jeske, Eckhard 7
6 Fransson, Jens 0 : 1 Sonnenberger, Joerg 9
7 Zimmermann, Martin 1 : 0 Hodl, Ingolf Dr. 10
8 Seidel, Knut ½ : ½ Kross, Gunnar 11
9 Hermann, Matthias ½ : ½ Kliche, Ulf 14
 
SK Norderstedt Hamburger SK 3
1 Kopylov, Mihail 1 : 0 Lindinger, Markus 2
2 Bekker-Jensen, Simon ½ : ½ Meier, David-Geffrey 3
3 Bekker-Jensen, David ½ : ½ Guzman, Enrique 5
4 Feuerstack, Aljoscha ½ : ½ Kastek, Thomas 7
5 Petrosian, Suren 1 : 0 Zieher, Hartmut 8
6 Zierke, Oliver ½ : ½ Klarner, William R 9
7 Sislian, Hanno ½ : ½ Beyer, Felix 10
9 Michna, Christian 1 : 0 Schulz, Hans-Juergen 11

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Norderstedt 8 16 40½ 189
2. Schachfreunde HH 8 13 37 157½
3. PSV Rostock 8 10 37 174
4. Meerbauer Kiel 8 9 34 137½
5. Agon Neumünster 8 8 31 138½
6. Pinneberger SC 8 7 30 142
7. Lübecker SV 2 8 5 30 129½
8. Hamburger SK 3 8 5 29 129½
9. SV Großhansdorf 8 5 28½ 130½
10. SG Glinde 8 2 23 112