Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Hamburger SK 3 Lübecker SV 2
2 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Thannheiser, Thomas 1
3 Meier, David-Geffrey 0 : 1 Hein, Andreas 3
4 Gaede, Derek ½ : ½ Frohberg, Marco 4
5 Guzman, Enrique ½ : ½ Boehm, Thomas 5
6 Nugel, Karl-Heinz ½ : ½ Eitel, Philipp 8
7 Kastek, Thomas 0 : 1 Salov, Sergej 9
8 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Reimer, Wolf 10
10 Beyer, Felix 1 : 0 Weber, Bernhard Dr. 11
 
PSV Rostock SK Norderstedt
1 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich ½ : ½ Kopylov, Mihail 1
3 Knuth, Hannes 0 : 1 Bekker-Jensen, Simon 2
6 Jaster, Robert Dr. 0 : 1 Bekker-Jensen, David 3
7 Jeske, Eckhard ½ : ½ Feuerstack, Aljoscha 4
9 Sonnenberger, Joerg 0 : 1 Sislian, Hanno 7
10 Hodl, Ingolf Dr. 0 : 1 Michna, Christian 9
11 Kross, Gunnar ½ : ½ Porth, Hartmut 10
14 Kliche, Ulf : + Bohnsack, Ralf 11
 
Meerbauer Kiel 5 3 Schachfreunde HH
1 Schinkowski, Christoph 0 : 1 Meyer, Falko 1
2 Schwarz, Frank ½ : ½ Jaeckle, Marco 2
3 Hamann, Carsten 1 : 0 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 3
4 Hoffmann, Michael 1 : 0 Dietz, Juergen 5
6 Haffner, Alexander 0 : 1 Fransson, Jens 6
7 Jochens, Arne 1 : 0 Seidel, Knut 8
8 Wiebe, Patrick ½ : ½ Hermann, Matthias 9
10 Seulberger, Norbert 1 : 0 Fleischer, Andy 13
 
SG Glinde 3 5 Pinneberger SC
1 Schmidt, Harald 1 : 0 Hermesmann, Hans 1
3 Geisler, Robert ½ : ½ Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
4 Wobbe, Sven 1 : 0 Freitag, Roland 3
5 Schoenfeld, Soeren 0 : 1 Rabeler, Gert 4
6 Westphal, Bernd ½ : ½ Nonnenmacher, Thomas 5
8 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 0 : 1 Van Riesen, Klaus 6
9 Malagic, Fahrudin 0 : 1 Kuhn, Gerd 9
14 Grigoleit, Leon 0 : 1 Doerge, Olaf 10
 
SV Großhansdorf Agon Neumünster
2 Gara, Anita 0 : 1 Polischtschuk, Wiktor 1
3 Hess, Christian 0 : 1 Kopylova, Ljubov 3
4 Mitscherling, Andreas 1 : 0 Harm, Joerg 4
5 Storm, Roland 1 : 0 Kosak, Michael 6
7 Jordt, Joachim ½ : ½ Zornow, Thomas 7
8 Grote, Dirk ½ : ½ Grohde, Wolfgang 9
10 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth ½ : ½ Petersen, Wolfgang 10
11 Felten, Joachim 1 : 0 Ivaska, Romas 14

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Norderstedt 9 18 47 217½
2. Schachfreunde HH 9 13 40 174
3. Meerbauer Kiel 9 11 39 157
4. PSV Rostock 9 10 38½ 181½
5. Pinneberger SC 9 9 35 158½
6. Agon Neumünster 9 8 34½ 158
7. Lübecker SV 2 9 7 34½ 152
8. SV Großhansdorf 9 7 33 147
9. Hamburger SK 3 9 5 32½ 143
10. SG Glinde 9 2 26 131½