Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

Lasker Steglitz 5 3 TSV Oberschöneweide
1 Murawski, Grzegorz 0 : 1 Postler, Reinhard 2
4 Lukaszewski, Marcin 0 : 1 Hoeckendorf, Hartmut 3
5 Becker, Walter 1 : 0 Syre, Christian 4
6 Bielinski, Dariusz 1 : 0 Kleeschaetzky, Ralf 5
7 Horn, Sven ½ : ½ Schuettig, Ruediger 6
8 Held, Peter 1 : 0 Woschech, Andreas 7
9 Pueschel, Werner 1 : 0 Stark, Ingo 9
13 Wiese, Hans-Joachim ½ : ½ Bittorf, Uwe 13
 
SCF Lichtenberg SV Rüdersdorf
1 Meister, Jakov ½ : ½ Zezulkin, Jurij 1
2 Haessler, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Berger, Steve 2
5 Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 0 : 1 Brener, Ilia 3
6 Krug, Peter 1 : 0 Fruebing, Stefan 4
8 Elsing, Jan 0 : 1 Maniocha, Andrzej 5
10 Eisentraeger, Dieter ½ : ½ Gurack, Daniel 6
12 Badestein, Hartmut Dr. 0 : 1 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 10
14 Schulz, Volker ½ : ½ Hannebauer, Torsten 11
 
VBSF Cottbus SC Weiße Dame
1 Spivak, Ilya ½ : ½ Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 2
2 Reichmann, Hendrik 0 : 1 Abraham, Ingo Dr. 4
3 Schulz, Karsten 1 : 0 Kaiser, Martin 5
4 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Venske, Kai-Gerrit 7
5 Berndt, Klaus ½ : ½ Uhl, Heinz 8
6 Hauschild, Andreas 1 : 0 Kysucan, Alexander 9
7 Kunze, Kerstin 1 : 0 Gross, Thorsten 11
8 Berthold, Andreas 0 : 1 Gerschau, Claudio 12
 
SV Empor Berlin 5 3 SK König Tegel 2
1 Urban, Julian ½ : ½ Giemsa, Stephan 3
2 Apel, Stefan 1 : 0 Suchin, Dimitry 4
3 Hoffmann, Rainer 1 : 0 Maxion, Dirk 5
4 Kolessov, Sergej 0 : 1 Thiele, Matthias 6
5 Jahn, Thomas 0 : 1 Teschke, Olaf 7
6 Schulz, Jan ½ : ½ Jaehnisch, Frank 8
7 Kimpinsky, Frank 1 : 0 Schulz, Stefanie 9
8 Mielke, Sven 1 : 0 Roth, Josef 10
 
SC Empor Potsdam 3 5 Greifswalder SV
1 Penzold, Andreas ½ : ½ Bartolomaeus, Christian 1
2 Trenner, Rolf 1 : 0 Stopsack, Malte 2
3 Wuttke, Hans 0 : 1 Grzesik, Thomas 3
4 Schmidt, Peter 0 : 1 Woll, Wilfried 4
5 Puhlmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Roehl, Rainer 5
6 Marwitz, Tino ½ : ½ Valet, Richard 7
9 Piersig, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Kalhorn, Stefan 8
10 Richter, Hans-Peter 0 : 1 Schwahn, Christian 9

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Rüdersdorf 5 9 25½ 125
2. SV Empor Berlin 5 8 22   80
3. VBSF Cottbus 5 7 23 105½
4. Lasker Steglitz 5 6 20   87½
5. SK König Tegel 2 5 6 20   85
6. SC Weiße Dame 5 3 18½   72½
7. TSV Oberschöneweide 5 3 18   99
8. SCF Lichtenberg 5 3 18   84
9. Greifswalder SV 5 3 17½   75½
10. SC Empor Potsdam 5 2 17½   86