Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

TSV Oberschöneweide 5 3 Greifswalder SV
2 Postler, Reinhard 1 : 0 Bartolomaeus, Christian 1
3 Hoeckendorf, Hartmut ½ : ½ Stopsack, Malte 2
4 Syre, Christian ½ : ½ Grzesik, Thomas 3
5 Kleeschaetzky, Ralf 1 : 0 Woll, Wilfried 4
6 Schuettig, Ruediger 1 : 0 Roehl, Rainer 5
7 Woschech, Andreas 1 : 0 Valet, Richard 7
8 Jauk, Wilhelm 0 : 1 Kalhorn, Stefan 8
10 Lorenz, Joerg 0 : 1 Schwahn, Christian 9
 
SK König Tegel 2 3 5 SC Empor Potsdam
3 Giemsa, Stephan : + Penzold, Andreas 1
4 Suchin, Dimitry 0 : 1 Trenner, Rolf 2
5 Maxion, Dirk 0 : 1 Wuttke, Hans 3
6 Thiele, Matthias 1 : 0 Schmidt, Peter 4
7 Teschke, Olaf ½ : ½ Puhlmann, Rainer 5
8 Jaehnisch, Frank 1 : 0 Marwitz, Tino 6
9 Schulz, Stefanie 0 : 1 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 9
10 Roth, Josef ½ : ½ Hein, Carsten 14
 
SC Weiße Dame SV Empor Berlin
2 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 1 : 0 Urban, Julian 1
4 Abraham, Ingo Dr. 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Rainer 3
5 Kaiser, Martin ½ : ½ Jahn, Thomas 5
6 Wischhoefer, Cord 0 : 1 Kimpinsky, Frank 7
7 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 0 : 1 Mielke, Sven 8
8 Uhl, Heinz ½ : ½ Welz, Peter Dr. 9
11 Gross, Thorsten ½ : ½ Gabriel, Reiner 10
12 Gerschau, Claudio 1 : 0 Kumke, Sebastian 13
 
SV Rüdersdorf 5 3 VBSF Cottbus
1 Zezulkin, Jurij ½ : ½ Spivak, Ilya 1
2 Berger, Steve 1 : 0 Reichmann, Hendrik 2
3 Brener, Ilia ½ : ½ Schulz, Karsten 3
4 Fruebing, Stefan 1 : 0 Schoewel, Matthias 4
5 Maniocha, Andrzej 1 : 0 Berndt, Klaus 5
6 Gurack, Daniel 0 : 1 Hauschild, Andreas 6
10 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 1 : 0 Kunze, Kerstin 7
14 Becker, Nils 0 : 1 Berthold, Andreas 8
 
Lasker Steglitz 5 3 SCF Lichtenberg
1 Murawski, Grzegorz 0 : 1 Meister, Jakov 1
3 Hetey, Laszlo 1 : 0 Haessler, Wolfgang 2
4 Lukaszewski, Marcin ½ : ½ Brameyer, Hermann 4
5 Becker, Walter 1 : 0 Krug, Peter 6
6 Bielinski, Dariusz 1 : 0 Rohde, Wolfgang 7
7 Horn, Sven 0 : 1 Elsing, Jan 8
8 Held, Peter 1 : 0 Badestein, Hartmut Dr. 12
9 Pueschel, Werner ½ : ½ Billing, Georg 13

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Rüdersdorf 6 11 30½ 150
2. SV Empor Berlin 6 8 25½   94½
3. Lasker Steglitz 6 8 25 109
4. VBSF Cottbus 6 7 26 116½
5. SK König Tegel 2 6 6 23   95½
6. TSV Oberschöneweide 6 5 23 125½
7. SC Weiße Dame 6 5 23   94
8. SC Empor Potsdam 6 4 22½ 111½
9. SCF Lichtenberg 6 3 21   98½
10. Greifswalder SV 6 3 20½   85