Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SCF Lichtenberg TSV Oberschöneweide
1 Meister, Jakov 0 : 1 Rosenthal, Dirk 1
2 Haessler, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Postler, Reinhard 2
4 Brameyer, Hermann 0 : 1 Hoeckendorf, Hartmut 3
5 Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 1 : 0 Syre, Christian 4
6 Krug, Peter ½ : ½ Kleeschaetzky, Ralf 5
7 Rohde, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Schuettig, Ruediger 6
8 Elsing, Jan 0 : 1 Woschech, Andreas 7
9 Rennoch, Ralf ½ : ½ Stark, Ingo 9
 
VBSF Cottbus Lasker Steglitz
1 Spivak, Ilya 0 : 1 Murawski, Grzegorz 1
2 Reichmann, Hendrik 0 : 1 Orzech, Dominik 2
3 Schulz, Karsten ½ : ½ Lukaszewski, Marcin 4
4 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Becker, Walter 5
5 Berndt, Klaus ½ : ½ Bielinski, Dariusz 6
6 Hauschild, Andreas 1 : 0 Horn, Sven 7
7 Kunze, Kerstin 0 : 1 Pueschel, Werner 9
12 Wuttke, Edmund 0 : 1 Gruzmann, Boris 12
 
SV Empor Berlin 3 5 SV Rüdersdorf
1 Urban, Julian 0 : 1 Zezulkin, Jurij 1
2 Apel, Stefan 1 : 0 Berger, Steve 2
3 Hoffmann, Rainer 0 : 1 Brener, Ilia 3
4 Kolessov, Sergej 0 : 1 Fruebing, Stefan 4
5 Jahn, Thomas 1 : 0 Maniocha, Andrzej 5
7 Kimpinsky, Frank ½ : ½ Gurack, Daniel 6
8 Mielke, Sven 0 : 1 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 10
9 Welz, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Dzubasz, Tino 12
 
SC Empor Potsdam 4 4 SC Weiße Dame
1 Penzold, Andreas 1 : 0 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 2
2 Trenner, Rolf 1 : 0 Hansen, Kay 3
3 Wuttke, Hans 0 : 1 Abraham, Ingo Dr. 4
4 Schmidt, Peter 1 : 0 Kaiser, Martin 5
5 Puhlmann, Rainer ½ : ½ Venske, Kai-Gerrit 7
6 Marwitz, Tino 0 : 1 Uhl, Heinz 8
9 Piersig, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Gross, Thorsten 11
14 Hein, Carsten 0 : 1 Gerschau, Claudio 12
 
Greifswalder SV 3 5 SK König Tegel 2
1 Bartolomaeus, Christian 0 : 1 Giemsa, Stephan 3
2 Stopsack, Malte ½ : ½ Suchin, Dimitry 4
4 Woll, Wilfried ½ : ½ Maxion, Dirk 5
5 Roehl, Rainer ½ : ½ Thiele, Matthias 6
8 Kalhorn, Stefan 0 : 1 Teschke, Olaf 7
9 Schwahn, Christian ½ : ½ Jaehnisch, Frank 8
11 Mentel, Juergen Dr. 1 : 0 Schulz, Stefanie 9
12 Gohm, Rolf 0 : 1 Roth, Josef 10

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Rüdersdorf 7 13 35½ 173
2. Lasker Steglitz 7 10 30½ 134½
3. SV Empor Berlin 7 8 28½ 107½
4. SK König Tegel 2 7 8 28 119
5. VBSF Cottbus 7 7 28½ 127
6. TSV Oberschöneweide 7 7 27½ 147½
7. SC Weiße Dame 7 6 27 107
8. SC Empor Potsdam 7 5 26½ 134½
9. SCF Lichtenberg 7 3 24½ 112½
10. Greifswalder SV 7 3 23½   97½