Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

TSV Oberschöneweide 4 4 SK König Tegel 2
2 Postler, Reinhard ½ : ½ Suchin, Dimitry 4
3 Hoeckendorf, Hartmut ½ : ½ Maxion, Dirk 5
4 Syre, Christian ½ : ½ Thiele, Matthias 6
5 Kleeschaetzky, Ralf ½ : ½ Teschke, Olaf 7
6 Schuettig, Ruediger ½ : ½ Jaehnisch, Frank 8
7 Woschech, Andreas ½ : ½ Schulz, Stefanie 9
8 Jauk, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Roth, Josef 10
9 Stark, Ingo ½ : ½ Bubolz, Konstantin 13
 
SC Weiße Dame Greifswalder SV
2 Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 1 : 0 Bartolomaeus, Christian 1
3 Hansen, Kay 1 : 0 Stopsack, Malte 2
5 Kaiser, Martin 0 : 1 Grzesik, Thomas 3
6 Wischhoefer, Cord ½ : ½ Woll, Wilfried 4
7 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 0 : 1 Roehl, Rainer 5
8 Uhl, Heinz 1 : 0 Valet, Richard 7
11 Gross, Thorsten 0 : 1 Kalhorn, Stefan 8
12 Gerschau, Claudio 0 : 1 Mildner, Jens 10
 
SV Rüdersdorf SC Empor Potsdam
1 Zezulkin, Jurij 1 : 0 Penzold, Andreas 1
2 Berger, Steve 1 : 0 Trenner, Rolf 2
3 Brener, Ilia 1 : 0 Wuttke, Hans 3
4 Fruebing, Stefan 1 : 0 Schmidt, Peter 4
5 Maniocha, Andrzej ½ : ½ Puhlmann, Rainer 5
6 Gurack, Daniel ½ : ½ Marwitz, Tino 6
10 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 1 : 0 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 9
11 Hannebauer, Torsten ½ : ½ Hein, Carsten 14
 
Lasker Steglitz SV Empor Berlin
1 Murawski, Grzegorz 0 : 1 Urban, Julian 1
3 Hetey, Laszlo 0 : 1 Apel, Stefan 2
4 Lukaszewski, Marcin + : Hoffmann, Rainer 3
5 Becker, Walter 1 : 0 Kolessov, Sergej 4
6 Bielinski, Dariusz 0 : 1 Jahn, Thomas 5
7 Horn, Sven 1 : 0 Schulz, Jan 6
8 Held, Peter ½ : ½ Kimpinsky, Frank 7
9 Pueschel, Werner 1 : 0 Mielke, Sven 8
 
SCF Lichtenberg 5 3 VBSF Cottbus
1 Meister, Jakov 1 : 0 Spivak, Ilya 1
2 Haessler, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Reichmann, Hendrik 2
4 Brameyer, Hermann ½ : ½ Schulz, Karsten 3
5 Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 1 : 0 Schoewel, Matthias 4
6 Krug, Peter ½ : ½ Berndt, Klaus 5
7 Rohde, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Hauschild, Andreas 6
8 Elsing, Jan ½ : ½ Kunze, Kerstin 7
9 Rennoch, Ralf ½ : ½ Gensch, Andreas 14

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Rüdersdorf 8 15 42 205
2. Lasker Steglitz 8 12 35 150½
3. SK König Tegel 2 8 9 32 137
4. SV Empor Berlin 8 8 32 127½
5. TSV Oberschöneweide 8 8 31½ 165½
6. VBSF Cottbus 8 7 31½ 140½
7. SC Weiße Dame 8 6 30½ 127½
8. SCF Lichtenberg 8 5 29½ 135
9. SC Empor Potsdam 8 5 28 138½
10. Greifswalder SV 8 5 28 113