Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Ost:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

VBSF Cottbus 4 4 TSV Oberschöneweide
1 Spivak, Ilya ½ : ½ Postler, Reinhard 2
2 Reichmann, Hendrik ½ : ½ Hoeckendorf, Hartmut 3
3 Schulz, Karsten ½ : ½ Syre, Christian 4
4 Schoewel, Matthias ½ : ½ Kleeschaetzky, Ralf 5
5 Berndt, Klaus ½ : ½ Schuettig, Ruediger 6
6 Hauschild, Andreas ½ : ½ Woschech, Andreas 7
7 Kunze, Kerstin ½ : ½ Jauk, Wilhelm 8
8 Berthold, Andreas ½ : ½ Stark, Ingo 9
 
SV Empor Berlin 4 4 SCF Lichtenberg
1 Urban, Julian 1 : 0 Meister, Jakov 1
3 Hoffmann, Rainer 0 : 1 Haessler, Wolfgang 2
4 Kolessov, Sergej 1 : 0 Brameyer, Hermann 4
5 Jahn, Thomas ½ : ½ Baumbach, Friedrich Dr 5
6 Schulz, Jan 0 : 1 Krug, Peter 6
7 Kimpinsky, Frank ½ : ½ Rohde, Wolfgang 7
8 Mielke, Sven ½ : ½ Elsing, Jan 8
9 Welz, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Rennoch, Ralf 9
 
SC Empor Potsdam 3 5 Lasker Steglitz
1 Penzold, Andreas ½ : ½ Murawski, Grzegorz 1
2 Trenner, Rolf 0 : 1 Orzech, Dominik 2
3 Wuttke, Hans ½ : ½ Hetey, Laszlo 3
4 Schmidt, Peter 1 : 0 Lukaszewski, Marcin 4
5 Puhlmann, Rainer 0 : 1 Becker, Walter 5
6 Marwitz, Tino 0 : 1 Bielinski, Dariusz 6
9 Piersig, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Held, Peter 8
14 Hein, Carsten 1 : 0 Pueschel, Werner 9
 
Greifswalder SV 3 5 SV Rüdersdorf
1 Bartolomaeus, Christian 0 : 1 Zezulkin, Jurij 1
2 Stopsack, Malte 1 : 0 Berger, Steve 2
4 Woll, Wilfried 0 : 1 Brener, Ilia 3
5 Roehl, Rainer ½ : ½ Fruebing, Stefan 4
7 Valet, Richard 0 : 1 Maniocha, Andrzej 5
8 Kalhorn, Stefan ½ : ½ Gurack, Daniel 6
9 Schwahn, Christian 0 : 1 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 10
10 Mildner, Jens 1 : 0 Hannebauer, Torsten 11
 
SK König Tegel 2 SC Weiße Dame
4 Suchin, Dimitry ½ : ½ Waldmann, Hans-Joachim 2
5 Maxion, Dirk ½ : ½ Hansen, Kay 3
6 Thiele, Matthias ½ : ½ Abraham, Ingo Dr. 4
7 Teschke, Olaf ½ : ½ Kaiser, Martin 5
8 Jaehnisch, Frank ½ : ½ Wischhoefer, Cord 6
9 Schulz, Stefanie 1 : 0 Venske, Kai-Gerrit 7
10 Roth, Josef 1 : 0 Uhl, Heinz 8
13 Bubolz, Konstantin : + Gerschau, Claudio 12

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Rüdersdorf 9 17 47 229
2. Lasker Steglitz 9 14 40 173½
3. SK König Tegel 2 9 11 36½ 157
4. SV Empor Berlin 9 9 36 147
5. TSV Oberschöneweide 9 9 35½ 183½
6. VBSF Cottbus 9 8 35½ 158½
7. SC Weiße Dame 9 6 34 143½
8. SCF Lichtenberg 9 6 33½ 151½
9. SC Empor Potsdam 9 5 31 151½
10. Greifswalder SV 9 5 31 125