Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Nordhorn Blanke 4 4 Union Oldenburg
1 Kroeze, Frank M. ½ : ½ Sawatzki, Frank 1
2 Bierenbroodspot, Paul ½ : ½ Schuette, Marc 2
4 Van der Veen, Jan ½ : ½ Hermann, Manfred 3
5 Andre, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Heinemann, Ernst 4
6 Hoellman, Ludger ½ : ½ Wittje, Berthold Dr. 5
7 Hana, Arsim ½ : ½ Fischbach, Harald 6
10 Stotyn, Fabian 0 : 1 Rau, Uwe 8
12 Schaar, Andreas ½ : ½ Schnur, Gerhard 9
 
SK Bremen Nord SV Jever
1 Kosak, Robert 0 : 1 Wiertzema, Michael 4
2 Buescher, Andre 0 : 1 Korba, Roman 5
3 Hoelscher, Torsten ½ : ½ Van Linde, Paul 6
4 Issing, Peter 1 : 0 Kerker, Andreas 7
5 Doescher, Arne 1 : 0 Zschischang, Gunnar 9
6 Lunkmoss, Gerhard ½ : ½ Boehme, Arne 10
7 Lange, Helmut ½ : ½ Jahn, Olaf 11
8 Kawalec, Andrew 1 : 0 Schneider, Florian 13
 
Tempo Göttingen 4 4 Delmenhorster SK
1 Zumsande, Martin ½ : ½ Margraf, Daniel 2
2 Markgraf, Alexander ½ : ½ Walter, Stefan 3
3 Gottschlich, Carsten 0 : 1 Lammers, Markus 5
4 Buchenau, Frank ½ : ½ Heinsohn, Thomas 7
7 Hoffmann, Norbert 0 : 1 Riewe, Gerhard 8
8 Steingraeber, Wilm 1 : 0 Fehsenfeld, Frithjof 9
9 Karwatt, Lothar ½ : ½ Hoeffer, David 10
10 Boettcher, Christian 1 : 0 Sturm, Tobias 12
 
SF Hannover Bremer SG
1 Geveke, Michael ½ : ½ Mossakowski, Florian 3
2 Brodhuhn, Reinhard 0 : 1 Krajina, Davor 4
4 Herrmann, Andreas 0 : 1 Steffens, Olaf 5
5 Gabriel, Uwe ½ : ½ Juhnke, Karl 6
6 Schulz, Thomas ½ : ½ Tchetschelnitski, Boris 7
7 Titzhoff, Frank ½ : ½ Wittfoth, Kai-Uve 8
8 Gieritz, Dietmar 0 : 1 Schmidt, Christian 9
13 Braeutigam, Mike ½ : ½ Schoene, Armin Prof. 14
 
Hamelner SV Braunschweig Gli
2 Weyrich, Morten 0 : 1 Horn, Matthias 1
3 Renner, Kai 1 : 0 Clemens, Christian 2
4 David, Adrian 0 : 1 Nimtz, Manfred Dr. 3
5 Rust, Stephan 1 : 0 Oppitz, Peter 4
6 Wagner, Ralph ½ : ½ Israel, Jens 5
7 Schmidt, Dennis 0 : 1 Waldschlaeger, Juergen 6
9 Belov, Igor ½ : ½ Cichy, Michael Dr. 7
11 Van Son, Lutz ½ : ½ Traeger, Sven 10

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Bremen Nord 2 4 10 44
2. Union Oldenburg 2 3   9 35
3. Tempo Göttingen 2 3   8½ 33½
4. Bremer SG 2 2   9 43
5. Braunschweig Gli 2 2   8 39½
6. Hamelner SV 2 2   8 33
7. SF Hannover 2 2   7 27½
8. Nordhorn Blanke 2 1   7½ 38
9. Delmenhorster SK 2 1   6½ 28½
10. SV Jever 2 0   6½ 38