Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

USV Halle 4 4 SG AE Magdeburg
2 Becker, Michael 0 : 1 Degtiarev, Evgeny 1
3 Hoepfl, Thomas 1 : 0 Andre, Gordon 2
4 Neukirch, Detlev 0 : 1 Schlichthaar, Robert 3
6 Jahn, Constanze 1 : 0 Windelband, Jens 4
7 Eckhardt, Claudia 1 : 0 Offinger, Robert 5
8 Luther, Juergen 1 : 0 Igonin, Pavel 6
9 Liebert, Heinz 0 : 1 Quist, Sven Roy Dr. 7
14 Csulits, Anton 0 : 1 Goergens, Michael 8
 
Naumburger SV 4 4 Rochade Magdeburg
1 Malich, Burkhard Dr. ½ : ½ Stolz, Mike 1
3 Dexter, Daniel ½ : ½ Wagner, Christian 2
4 Dietze, Frank ½ : ½ Niering, Martin 4
5 Packroff, Hermann ½ : ½ Hoffmeyer, Falk 6
7 Fritsch, Andreas ½ : ½ Seibicke, Ralf 7
8 Haertig, Jens ½ : ½ Blumenthal, Hans-Joachim 8
9 Will, Matthias ½ : ½ Kuna, Ralf-Michael 9
10 Ruemmler, Roland ½ : ½ Von Hassel, Ulf 11
 
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 4 Liebschwitz
1 Meijers, Viesturs 0 : 1 Neidig, Stefan 2
2 Janovskaja, Inna ½ : ½ Kastner, Peter 3
3 Vasilevich, Tatjana 1 : 0 Birke, Andreas 4
4 Diebl, Lutz ½ : ½ Zeidler, Andreas 5
5 Schnabel, Ralf ½ : ½ Gerhardt, Frank 6
6 Heinz, Juergen ½ : ½ Puschendorf, Steffen 8
7 Floeter, Frank 1 : 0 Hermannsdoerfer, Frank 9
9 Melamed, Tatiana 0 : 1 Biel, Maik 10
 
USG Chemnitz II Löberitz
1 Schenk, Alexander 0 : 1 Proehl, Holger 1
3 Kyas, Juergen ½ : ½ Matthey, Harald 3
4 Sobeck, Guenter 0 : 1 Schuster, Martin 4
6 Pfeiffer, Alfred 1 : 0 Schuetze, Norman 5
7 Koetzsch, Ulrich 0 : 1 Spreng, Simon 6
8 Wuensch, Ulrich ½ : ½ Bilawer, Andreas 7
9 Steudtmann, Christian 1 : 0 Klyszcz, Michael 8
10 Ketzscher, Roland ½ : ½ Schaefer, Reyk 9
 
Dresdner SC 6 2 Lok Leipzig Mitte II
1 Uhlmann, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Braun, Gottfried Dr 1
2 Seifert, Volker 1 : 0 Schirrmeister, Ralf 3
3 Bindrich, Falko 1 : 0 Limpert, Michael 4
4 Goldberg, Alexander 1 : 0 Paschke, Mario Dr. 6
6 Eichner, Sebastian ½ : ½ Boehlig, Heinz Dr. 7
8 Wichmann, Cliff 0 : 1 Baer, Soeren 8
10 Jordan, Dirk Dr. ½ : ½ Greger, Ubald 10
11 Salzmann, Peter 1 : 0 Just, Wolfgang 11
 
Dresdner SC II TUS Coswig
21 Hoffmann, Paul ½ : ½ Klawa, Patrick 3
23 Siedentopf, Daniel 1 : 0 Schweitzer, Andreas 4
24 Tydecks, Hermann 1 : 0 Escher, Thomas 5
25 Richter, Mirko 0 : 1 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 6
27 Pattard, Thomas 0 : 1 Teichgraeber, Michael 7
28 Baier, Silvio ½ : ½ Merker, Matthias 8
30 Teumer, Joerg ½ : ½ Poenisch, Eckehard 9
31 Shmirin, Igor 0 : 1 Poenisch, Egmont 10

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. ESV Nickelhütte Aue 11 21 60 274½
2. USV Halle 11 15 48½ 219
3. Dresdner SC 11 13 50 216
4. SG AE Magdeburg 11 13 44½ 216
5. Löberitz 11 12 43½ 204½
6. Rochade Magdeburg 11 12 42½ 204
7. Liebschwitz 11 10 42½ 171½
8. Naumburger SV 11 9 39½ 194½
9. TUS Coswig 11 8 43 183
10. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 11 7 37½ 158
11. USG Chemnitz II 11 7 36½ 174
12. Dresdner SC II 11 5 40 161