Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 3 Dresdner SC
1 Meijers, Viesturs ½ : ½ Uhlmann, Wolfgang 1
2 Janovskaja, Inna 1 : 0 Seifert, Volker 2
3 Vasilevich, Tatjana ½ : ½ Goldberg, Alexander 4
4 Diebl, Lutz 1 : 0 Wegener, Dirk 5
5 Schnabel, Ralf ½ : ½ Eichner, Sebastian 6
6 Heinz, Juergen ½ : ½ Loxine, Jacob 7
7 Floeter, Frank 0 : 1 Jordan, Dirk Dr. 10
8 Schramm, Torsten 1 : 0 Salzmann, Peter 11
 
USG Chemnitz II 4 4 Dresdner SC II
1 Schenk, Alexander 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Paul 21
2 De la Cruz, Alfredo 0 : 1 Siedentopf, Daniel 23
3 Kyas, Juergen 1 : 0 Tydecks, Hermann 24
4 Sobeck, Guenter 1 : 0 Richter, Mirko 25
5 Sambale, Ingo 0 : 1 Pattard, Thomas 27
6 Pfeiffer, Alfred 0 : 1 Baier, Silvio 28
7 Koetzsch, Ulrich 1 : 0 Held, Marco 29
8 Wuensch, Ulrich 0 : 1 Bodach, Hans 33
 
Naumburger SV 3 5 Löberitz
1 Malich, Burkhard Dr. ½ : ½ Proehl, Holger 1
3 Dexter, Daniel ½ : ½ Reizniece, Dana 2
4 Dietze, Frank 1 : 0 Matthey, Harald 3
8 Haertig, Jens ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin 4
9 Will, Matthias ½ : ½ Schuetze, Norman 5
10 Ruemmler, Roland 0 : 1 Spreng, Simon 6
12 Roessler, Bernd 0 : 1 Bilawer, Andreas 7
13 Hillmann, Ralf 0 : 1 Klyszcz, Michael 8
 
USV Halle Liebschwitz
2 Becker, Michael ½ : ½ Neidig, Stefan 2
3 Hoepfl, Thomas 1 : 0 Kastner, Peter 3
5 Reipsch, Jens 1 : 0 Birke, Andreas 4
6 Jahn, Constanze ½ : ½ Zeidler, Andreas 5
7 Eckhardt, Claudia ½ : ½ Gerhardt, Frank 6
8 Luther, Juergen 1 : 0 Mehlhorn, Uwe 7
9 Liebert, Heinz ½ : ½ Puschendorf, Steffen 8
10 Pichler, Manfred Dr. ½ : ½ Meissner, Steffen 13
 
SG AE Magdeburg 4 4 TUS Coswig
1 Degtiarev, Evgeny 1 : 0 Klawa, Patrick 3
2 Andre, Gordon 0 : 1 Escher, Thomas 5
3 Schlichthaar, Robert ½ : ½ Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 6
5 Offinger, Robert 1 : 0 Teichgraeber, Michael 7
6 Igonin, Pavel ½ : ½ Merker, Matthias 8
7 Quist, Sven Roy Dr. 0 : 1 Poenisch, Eckehard 9
8 Goergens, Michael 0 : 1 Poenisch, Egmont 10
11 Zeuner, Michael 1 : 0 Scheurer, Ulf 11
 
Rochade Magdeburg 5 3 Lok Leipzig Mitte II
1 Stolz, Mike 1 : 0 Braun, Gottfried Dr 1
3 Horvath, Julia ½ : ½ Limpert, Michael 4
4 Niering, Martin ½ : ½ Hesse, Peter 5
5 Pesztericz, Laszlo ½ : ½ Boehlig, Heinz Dr. 7
6 Hoffmeyer, Falk 1 : 0 Baer, Soeren 8
7 Seibicke, Ralf ½ : ½ Roemling, Sven 9
9 Kuna, Ralf-Michael ½ : ½ Just, Wolfgang 11
11 Von Hassel, Ulf ½ : ½ Dobierzin, Olaf 12

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV Halle 2 4 10½ 50½
2. ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 4 10½ 46½
3. Rochade Magdeburg 2 4 10 47
4. SG AE Magdeburg 2 2   8 40½
5. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 2 2   8 33½
6. Löberitz 2 2   8 31
7. Dresdner SC 2 2   7½ 34
8. Dresdner SC II 2 1   7½ 29½
9. TUS Coswig 2 1   7 28½
10. USG Chemnitz II 2 1   6½ 34
11. Liebschwitz 2 1   6½ 24½
12. Naumburger SV 2 0   6 32½