Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Dresdner SC II 3 5 ESV Nickelhütte Aue
21 Hoffmann, Paul 0 : 1 Meijers, Viesturs 1
22 Shmirina, Evgenija 0 : 1 Janovskaja, Inna 2
23 Siedentopf, Daniel : + Vasilevich, Tatjana 3
24 Tydecks, Hermann ½ : ½ Diebl, Lutz 4
25 Richter, Mirko ½ : ½ Heinz, Juergen 6
28 Baier, Silvio ½ : ½ Floeter, Frank 7
30 Teumer, Joerg ½ : ½ Schramm, Torsten 8
31 Shmirin, Igor 1 : 0 Hillebrand, Rainer 11
 
Dresdner SC 6 2 USG Chemnitz II
1 Uhlmann, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Kyas, Juergen 3
2 Seifert, Volker ½ : ½ Sobeck, Guenter 4
4 Goldberg, Alexander 0 : 1 Sambale, Ingo 5
5 Wegener, Dirk 1 : 0 Pfeiffer, Alfred 6
7 Loxine, Jacob 1 : 0 Koetzsch, Ulrich 7
9 Apanaviciute, Kristina 1 : 0 Wuensch, Ulrich 8
11 Salzmann, Peter ½ : ½ Ketzscher, Roland 10
12 Rudolf, Sebastian 1 : 0 Schaetz, Christopher 14
 
Löberitz 4 4 USV Halle
1 Proehl, Holger ½ : ½ Becker, Michael 2
2 Reizniece, Dana 1 : 0 Hoepfl, Thomas 3
3 Matthey, Harald 0 : 1 Reipsch, Jens 5
4 Schuster, Martin 1 : 0 Jahn, Constanze 6
5 Schuetze, Norman ½ : ½ Eckhardt, Claudia 7
7 Bilawer, Andreas ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 8
8 Klyszcz, Michael 0 : 1 Liebert, Heinz 9
9 Schaefer, Reyk ½ : ½ Pichler, Manfred Dr. 10
 
Liebschwitz 4 4 Naumburger SV
2 Neidig, Stefan ½ : ½ Malich, Burkhard Dr. 1
3 Kastner, Peter 0 : 1 Dexter, Daniel 3
4 Birke, Andreas ½ : ½ Dietze, Frank 4
5 Zeidler, Andreas 0 : 1 Haertig, Jens 8
6 Gerhardt, Frank ½ : ½ Will, Matthias 9
7 Mehlhorn, Uwe ½ : ½ Ruemmler, Roland 10
8 Puschendorf, Steffen 1 : 0 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 11
13 Meissner, Steffen 1 : 0 Roessler, Bernd 12
 
TUS Coswig Rochade Magdeburg
3 Klawa, Patrick ½ : ½ Stolz, Mike 1
5 Escher, Thomas 0 : 1 Wagner, Christian 2
6 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. ½ : ½ Horvath, Julia 3
7 Teichgraeber, Michael 0 : 1 Niering, Martin 4
8 Merker, Matthias 1 : 0 Pesztericz, Laszlo 5
9 Poenisch, Eckehard ½ : ½ Hoffmeyer, Falk 6
10 Poenisch, Egmont ½ : ½ Seibicke, Ralf 7
11 Scheurer, Ulf ½ : ½ Blumenthal, Hans-Joachim 8
 
Lok Leipzig Mitte II SG AE Magdeburg
1 Braun, Gottfried Dr 0 : 1 Degtiarev, Evgeny 1
2 Weitzer, Steffen 0 : 1 Andre, Gordon 2
4 Limpert, Michael 1 : 0 Schlichthaar, Robert 3
5 Hesse, Peter 0 : 1 Offinger, Robert 5
7 Boehlig, Heinz Dr. 0 : 1 Igonin, Pavel 6
8 Baer, Soeren 1 : 0 Quist, Sven Roy Dr. 7
11 Just, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Goergens, Michael 8
12 Dobierzin, Olaf ½ : ½ Willberg, Frank 14

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 6 15½ 74½
2. Rochade Magdeburg 3 6 14½ 69
3. USV Halle 3 5 14½ 66½
4. Dresdner SC 3 4 13½ 59½
5. SG AE Magdeburg 3 4 12½ 65
6. Löberitz 3 3 12 51
7. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 3 2 11½ 45
8. Liebschwitz 3 2 10½ 38
9. TUS Coswig 3 1 10½ 42½
10. Dresdner SC II 3 1 10½ 37½
11. Naumburger SV 3 1 10 55
12. USG Chemnitz II 3 1   8½ 44½