Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SG AE Magdeburg ESV Nickelhütte Aue
1 Degtiarev, Evgeny ½ : ½ Meijers, Viesturs 1
2 Andre, Gordon ½ : ½ Janovskaja, Inna 2
5 Offinger, Robert 0 : 1 Vasilevich, Tatjana 3
6 Igonin, Pavel ½ : ½ Diebl, Lutz 4
8 Goergens, Michael 0 : 1 Schnabel, Ralf 5
9 Strumpf, Erik 0 : 1 Heinz, Juergen 6
10 Grossmann, Susan 0 : 1 Floeter, Frank 7
12 Schwenke, Markus 0 : 1 Melamed, Tatiana 9
 
Rochade Magdeburg 6 2 USG Chemnitz II
1 Stolz, Mike 1 : 0 Kyas, Juergen 3
2 Wagner, Christian ½ : ½ Sobeck, Guenter 4
4 Niering, Martin 1 : 0 Sambale, Ingo 5
6 Hoffmeyer, Falk 1 : 0 Pfeiffer, Alfred 6
7 Seibicke, Ralf 0 : 1 Koetzsch, Ulrich 7
8 Blumenthal, Hans-Joachim ½ : ½ Wuensch, Ulrich 8
9 Kuna, Ralf-Michael 1 : 0 Ketzscher, Roland 10
10 Knoche, Hans-Joachim Dr. 1 : 0 Kilisch, Steven 11
 
Naumburger SV 5 3 TUS Coswig
1 Malich, Burkhard Dr. 1 : 0 Klawa, Patrick 3
3 Dexter, Daniel 1 : 0 Schweitzer, Andreas 4
4 Dietze, Frank 0 : 1 Escher, Thomas 5
5 Packroff, Hermann ½ : ½ Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 6
8 Haertig, Jens ½ : ½ Teichgraeber, Michael 7
9 Will, Matthias ½ : ½ Merker, Matthias 8
10 Ruemmler, Roland ½ : ½ Poenisch, Egmont 10
11 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 1 : 0 Scheurer, Ulf 11
 
USV Halle Lok Leipzig Mitte II
2 Becker, Michael ½ : ½ Braun, Gottfried Dr 1
3 Hoepfl, Thomas 1 : 0 Limpert, Michael 4
6 Jahn, Constanze ½ : ½ Boehlig, Heinz Dr. 7
7 Eckhardt, Claudia 1 : 0 Baer, Soeren 8
8 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Roemling, Sven 9
10 Pichler, Manfred Dr. ½ : ½ Greger, Ubald 10
11 Feldmann, Michail 0 : 1 Dobierzin, Olaf 12
14 Csulits, Anton ½ : ½ Dorsch, Andre 13
 
Löberitz Dresdner SC
1 Proehl, Holger 1 : 0 Seifert, Volker 2
3 Matthey, Harald 1 : 0 Bindrich, Falko 3
4 Schuster, Martin 1 : 0 Eichner, Sebastian 6
5 Schuetze, Norman ½ : ½ Loxine, Jacob 7
7 Bilawer, Andreas 0 : 1 Wichmann, Cliff 8
8 Klyszcz, Michael 0 : 1 Apanaviciute, Kristina 9
9 Schaefer, Reyk ½ : ½ Jordan, Dirk Dr. 10
10 Reiss, Konrad ½ : ½ Salzmann, Peter 11
 
Liebschwitz 3 5 Dresdner SC II
2 Neidig, Stefan 0 : 1 Hoffmann, Paul 21
3 Kastner, Peter ½ : ½ Siedentopf, Daniel 23
4 Birke, Andreas 0 : 1 Tydecks, Hermann 24
5 Zeidler, Andreas 1 : 0 Richter, Mirko 25
6 Gerhardt, Frank ½ : ½ Pattard, Thomas 27
7 Mehlhorn, Uwe ½ : ½ Baier, Silvio 28
8 Puschendorf, Steffen ½ : ½ Held, Marco 29
10 Biel, Maik 0 : 1 Meissner, Claudia 32

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 8 22 100½
2. Rochade Magdeburg 4 8 20½   96
3. USV Halle 4 7 19   89½
4. Löberitz 4 5 16½   76
5. Dresdner SC 4 4 17   70½
6. SG AE Magdeburg 4 4 14   75
7. Dresdner SC II 4 3 15½   60½
8. Naumburger SV 4 3 15   78
9. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 4 2 15   58
10. Liebschwitz 4 2 13½   51
11. TUS Coswig 4 1 13½   55½
12. USG Chemnitz II 4 1 10½   53½