Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SG AE Magdeburg Rochade Magdeburg
1 Degtiarev, Evgeny ½ : ½ Stolz, Mike 1
2 Andre, Gordon + : Wagner, Christian 2
5 Offinger, Robert ½ : ½ Niering, Martin 4
6 Igonin, Pavel ½ : ½ Hoffmeyer, Falk 6
8 Goergens, Michael 1 : 0 Seibicke, Ralf 7
9 Strumpf, Erik ½ : ½ Blumenthal, Hans-Joachim 8
10 Grossmann, Susan ½ : ½ Kuna, Ralf-Michael 9
14 Willberg, Frank 1 : 0 Von Hassel, Ulf 11
 
Naumburger SV USV Halle
1 Malich, Burkhard Dr. ½ : ½ Becker, Michael 2
3 Dexter, Daniel ½ : ½ Hoepfl, Thomas 3
4 Dietze, Frank ½ : ½ Jahn, Constanze 6
5 Packroff, Hermann 0 : 1 Eckhardt, Claudia 7
8 Haertig, Jens ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 8
9 Will, Matthias ½ : ½ Liebert, Heinz 9
10 Ruemmler, Roland 0 : 1 Kerner, Volkmar 12
11 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 0 : 1 Csulits, Anton 14
 
ESV Nickelhütte Aue 6 2 Lok Leipzig Mitte II
1 Meijers, Viesturs 1 : 0 Braun, Gottfried Dr 1
2 Janovskaja, Inna ½ : ½ Schirrmeister, Ralf 3
3 Vasilevich, Tatjana ½ : ½ Limpert, Michael 4
4 Diebl, Lutz ½ : ½ Boehlig, Heinz Dr. 7
5 Schnabel, Ralf 1 : 0 Baer, Soeren 8
6 Heinz, Juergen 1 : 0 Greger, Ubald 10
7 Floeter, Frank ½ : ½ Just, Wolfgang 11
8 Schramm, Torsten 1 : 0 Fuchs, Judith 14
 
USG Chemnitz II TUS Coswig
1 Schenk, Alexander ½ : ½ Klawa, Patrick 3
4 Sobeck, Guenter ½ : ½ Schweitzer, Andreas 4
5 Sambale, Ingo 0 : 1 Escher, Thomas 5
6 Pfeiffer, Alfred 0 : 1 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 6
7 Koetzsch, Ulrich ½ : ½ Teichgraeber, Michael 7
8 Wuensch, Ulrich 0 : 1 Merker, Matthias 8
9 Steudtmann, Christian 0 : 1 Poenisch, Eckehard 9
10 Ketzscher, Roland 0 : 1 Poenisch, Egmont 10
 
Dresdner SC 4 4 Liebschwitz
1 Uhlmann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Neidig, Stefan 2
3 Bindrich, Falko 0 : 1 Kastner, Peter 3
4 Goldberg, Alexander ½ : ½ Birke, Andreas 4
5 Wegener, Dirk ½ : ½ Zeidler, Andreas 5
6 Eichner, Sebastian 1 : 0 Gerhardt, Frank 6
7 Loxine, Jacob 1 : 0 Mehlhorn, Uwe 7
11 Salzmann, Peter 0 : 1 Puschendorf, Steffen 8
12 Rudolf, Sebastian ½ : ½ Biel, Maik 10
 
Dresdner SC II Löberitz
21 Hoffmann, Paul ½ : ½ Proehl, Holger 1
22 Shmirina, Evgenija ½ : ½ Matthey, Harald 3
23 Siedentopf, Daniel 0 : 1 Schuster, Martin 4
25 Richter, Mirko 0 : 1 Schuetze, Norman 5
27 Pattard, Thomas 0 : 1 Spreng, Simon 6
28 Baier, Silvio ½ : ½ Bilawer, Andreas 7
31 Shmirin, Igor 1 : 0 Klyszcz, Michael 8
32 Meissner, Claudia 1 : 0 Schaefer, Reyk 9

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 10 28 126½
2. USV Halle 5 9 24½ 111½
3. Rochade Magdeburg 5 8 23 108
4. Löberitz 5 7 21 100
5. SG AE Magdeburg 5 6 19½   99
6. Dresdner SC 5 5 21   87½
7. TUS Coswig 5 3 20   82
8. Dresdner SC II 5 3 19   72½
9. Naumburger SV 5 3 17½   92
10. Liebschwitz 5 3 17½   70
11. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 5 2 17   68
12. USG Chemnitz II 5 1 12   63