Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

Löberitz 3 5 TUS Coswig
1 Proehl, Holger 1 : 0 Klawa, Patrick 3
2 Reizniece, Dana 0 : 1 Escher, Thomas 5
3 Matthey, Harald 0 : 1 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. 6
4 Schuster, Martin 1 : 0 Teichgraeber, Michael 7
5 Schuetze, Norman 0 : 1 Merker, Matthias 8
6 Spreng, Simon 1 : 0 Poenisch, Eckehard 9
7 Bilawer, Andreas 0 : 1 Poenisch, Egmont 10
8 Klyszcz, Michael 0 : 1 Scheurer, Ulf 11
 
Liebschwitz Lok Leipzig Mitte II
2 Neidig, Stefan ½ : ½ Braun, Gottfried Dr 1
3 Kastner, Peter ½ : ½ Schirrmeister, Ralf 3
4 Birke, Andreas ½ : ½ Limpert, Michael 4
5 Zeidler, Andreas ½ : ½ Boehlig, Heinz Dr. 7
6 Gerhardt, Frank 1 : 0 Baer, Soeren 8
7 Mehlhorn, Uwe ½ : ½ Roemling, Sven 9
8 Puschendorf, Steffen 1 : 0 Greger, Ubald 10
10 Biel, Maik 1 : 0 Just, Wolfgang 11
 
Naumburger SV ESV Nickelhütte Aue
1 Malich, Burkhard Dr. 0 : 1 Meijers, Viesturs 1
3 Dexter, Daniel ½ : ½ Janovskaja, Inna 2
4 Dietze, Frank 0 : 1 Vasilevich, Tatjana 3
5 Packroff, Hermann 0 : 1 Diebl, Lutz 4
8 Haertig, Jens ½ : ½ Schnabel, Ralf 5
9 Will, Matthias 0 : 1 Heinz, Juergen 6
10 Ruemmler, Roland ½ : ½ Floeter, Frank 7
11 Muekke, Jens-Frieder 0 : 1 Melamed, Tatiana 9
 
USV Halle 3 5 USG Chemnitz II
2 Becker, Michael 0 : 1 Schenk, Alexander 1
3 Hoepfl, Thomas 0 : 1 Sobeck, Guenter 4
4 Neukirch, Detlev ½ : ½ Sambale, Ingo 5
5 Reipsch, Jens 1 : 0 Pfeiffer, Alfred 6
6 Jahn, Constanze 0 : 1 Koetzsch, Ulrich 7
8 Luther, Juergen ½ : ½ Wuensch, Ulrich 8
9 Liebert, Heinz 0 : 1 Ketzscher, Roland 10
14 Csulits, Anton 1 : 0 Guenther, Manfred 12
 
Rochade Magdeburg 5 3 Dresdner SC II
1 Stolz, Mike 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Paul 21
2 Wagner, Christian + : Shmirina, Evgenija 22
3 Horvath, Julia 1 : 0 Siedentopf, Daniel 23
4 Niering, Martin ½ : ½ Tydecks, Hermann 24
5 Pesztericz, Laszlo ½ : ½ Pattard, Thomas 27
6 Hoffmeyer, Falk ½ : ½ Baier, Silvio 28
7 Seibicke, Ralf ½ : ½ Shmirin, Igor 31
9 Kuna, Ralf-Michael 0 : 1 Meissner, Claudia 32
 
SG AE Magdeburg Dresdner SC
1 Degtiarev, Evgeny ½ : ½ Uhlmann, Wolfgang 1
2 Andre, Gordon 1 : 0 Seifert, Volker 2
5 Offinger, Robert ½ : ½ Wegener, Dirk 5
6 Igonin, Pavel ½ : ½ Loxine, Jacob 7
7 Quist, Sven Roy Dr. 0 : 1 Wichmann, Cliff 8
8 Goergens, Michael 1 : 0 Apanaviciute, Kristina 9
12 Schwenke, Markus ½ : ½ Jordan, Dirk Dr. 10
14 Willberg, Frank ½ : ½ Seifert, Dierk Dr. 13

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. ESV Nickelhütte Aue 6 12 34½ 156
2. Rochade Magdeburg 6 10 28 136
3. USV Halle 6 9 27½ 122
4. SG AE Magdeburg 6 8 24 120
5. Löberitz 6 7 24 116
6. TUS Coswig 6 5 25 102
7. Dresdner SC 6 5 24½ 102½
8. Liebschwitz 6 5 23   91½
9. Dresdner SC II 6 3 22   80½
10. Naumburger SV 6 3 19   98½
11. USG Chemnitz II 6 3 17   88½
12. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 6 2 19½   82½