Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost A:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Lok Leipzig Mitte II Löberitz
1 Braun, Gottfried Dr ½ : ½ Proehl, Holger 1
3 Schirrmeister, Ralf ½ : ½ Reizniece, Dana 2
4 Limpert, Michael 1 : 0 Matthey, Harald 3
7 Boehlig, Heinz Dr. ½ : ½ Schuster, Martin 4
8 Baer, Soeren 0 : 1 Schuetze, Norman 5
9 Roemling, Sven 1 : 0 Spreng, Simon 6
10 Greger, Ubald 0 : 1 Bilawer, Andreas 7
11 Just, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Klyszcz, Michael 8
 
TUS Coswig 4 4 Liebschwitz
3 Klawa, Patrick ½ : ½ Neidig, Stefan 2
4 Schweitzer, Andreas ½ : ½ Kastner, Peter 3
5 Escher, Thomas ½ : ½ Birke, Andreas 4
6 Piotraschke, Jens Dr. ½ : ½ Zeidler, Andreas 5
7 Teichgraeber, Michael ½ : ½ Gerhardt, Frank 6
8 Merker, Matthias ½ : ½ Mehlhorn, Uwe 7
9 Poenisch, Eckehard ½ : ½ Puschendorf, Steffen 8
10 Poenisch, Egmont ½ : ½ Biel, Maik 10
 
ESV Nickelhütte Aue USV Halle
1 Meijers, Viesturs ½ : ½ Becker, Michael 2
2 Janovskaja, Inna ½ : ½ Hoepfl, Thomas 3
3 Vasilevich, Tatjana ½ : ½ Neukirch, Detlev 4
4 Diebl, Lutz ½ : ½ Reipsch, Jens 5
5 Schnabel, Ralf ½ : ½ Jahn, Constanze 6
6 Heinz, Juergen ½ : ½ Luther, Juergen 8
7 Floeter, Frank ½ : ½ Pichler, Manfred Dr. 10
9 Melamed, Tatiana 1 : 0 Csulits, Anton 14
 
USG Chemnitz II Naumburger SV
1 Schenk, Alexander ½ : ½ Malich, Burkhard Dr. 1
4 Sobeck, Guenter 0 : 1 Dexter, Daniel 3
5 Sambale, Ingo 0 : 1 Dietze, Frank 4
6 Pfeiffer, Alfred 1 : 0 Packroff, Hermann 5
7 Koetzsch, Ulrich 0 : 1 Fritsch, Andreas 7
8 Wuensch, Ulrich 0 : 1 Haertig, Jens 8
10 Ketzscher, Roland ½ : ½ Will, Matthias 9
14 Schaetz, Christopher ½ : ½ Ruemmler, Roland 10
 
Dresdner SC Rochade Magdeburg
1 Uhlmann, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Stolz, Mike 1
2 Seifert, Volker ½ : ½ Wagner, Christian 2
5 Wegener, Dirk ½ : ½ Horvath, Julia 3
7 Loxine, Jacob 1 : 0 Pesztericz, Laszlo 5
8 Wichmann, Cliff 1 : 0 Hoffmeyer, Falk 6
9 Apanaviciute, Kristina 1 : 0 Seibicke, Ralf 7
10 Jordan, Dirk Dr. ½ : ½ Blumenthal, Hans-Joachim 8
13 Seifert, Dierk Dr. ½ : ½ Kuna, Ralf-Michael 9
 
Dresdner SC II SG AE Magdeburg
21 Hoffmann, Paul 0 : 1 Degtiarev, Evgeny 1
22 Shmirina, Evgenija : + Andre, Gordon 2
23 Siedentopf, Daniel ½ : ½ Offinger, Robert 5
24 Tydecks, Hermann ½ : ½ Igonin, Pavel 6
27 Pattard, Thomas 0 : 1 Quist, Sven Roy Dr. 7
28 Baier, Silvio ½ : ½ Goergens, Michael 8
31 Shmirin, Igor 1 : 0 Strumpf, Erik 9
32 Meissner, Claudia 0 : 1 Grossmann, Susan 10

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. ESV Nickelhütte Aue 7 14 39 174½
2. Rochade Magdeburg 7 10 30½ 148
3. SG AE Magdeburg 7 10 29½ 147
4. USV Halle 7 9 31 139½
5. Dresdner SC 7 7 30 126½
6. Löberitz 7 7 27½ 132
7. TUS Coswig 7 6 29 120
8. Liebschwitz 7 6 27 109½
9. Naumburger SV 7 5 24½ 124
10. Lok Leipzig Mitte II 7 4 24 102½
11. Dresdner SC II 7 3 24½   89½
12. USG Chemnitz II 7 3 19½   99