Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

SF Schöneck 6 2 BvK Frankfurt
1 Cicak, Slavko 0 : 1 Wege, Jochen 1
2 Konopka, Mihal 1 : 0 Karabalis, Harilos 2
5 Alber, Horst 1 : 0 Wendel, Stephan 4
6 Schmidt, Jan-Peter ½ : ½ Berning, Boris 5
7 Schaack, Harry ½ : ½ Arold, Hans-Martin 6
8 Marchio, Enrico 1 : 0 Rueger, Erhard 7
9 Timpel, Klaus 1 : 0 Vollmar, Rainer 8
10 Stockmann, Michael 1 : 0 Geisselmann, Frank 14
 
Hungen Lich 7 1 FTG Frankfurt
2 Donchenko, Anatoli G + : Staller, Peter 1
3 Genkin, Michael 1 : 0 Lasinskas, Povilas 2
5 Euler, Gerd 1 : 0 Herges, Udo Dr. 3
7 Weise, Martin 1 : 0 Schwenkreis, Thomas 4
8 Bravo-Lutz, Sebastian ½ : ½ Beha, Alfred 5
9 Wallrabenstein, Udo 1 : 0 Nimsch, Helmut 7
12 Fleuch, Hans-Juergen 1 : 0 Ullrich, Manfred 8
13 Mliss, Yury ½ : ½ Schmeltz, Gerd 12
 
Wiesb.Dotzheim Medizin Erfurt
1 Weber, Ulrich ½ : ½ Kraemer, Martin 1
2 Feist, Peter ½ : ½ Aepfler, Christian 2
3 Kauch, Markus ½ : ½ Holzschuh, Stephan 3
4 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 0 : 1 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
5 Emmerich, Dirk 0 : 1 Walther, Cliff 5
6 Regis, Georg ½ : ½ Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 6
8 Krahe, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Wehner, Jannis 7
13 Bonsen, Andreas 0 : 1 Reichel, Norbert 8
 
SV Wiesbaden 5 3 SV Empor Erfurt
1 Giesen, Dieter ½ : ½ Haensel, Thomas 1
2 Nagel, Bernhard ½ : ½ Zschiedrich, Heiko 2
3 Krenz, Valeriy ½ : ½ Sieber, Stephan 3
4 Holfelder, Hans Joachim ½ : ½ Foetsch, Daniel 4
6 Traudes, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Rudnitzki, Sergej 7
11 Schreiber, Kurt 1 : 0 Pichl, Michael 8
13 Hoeck, Raimund 0 : 1 Taudte, Stefan 9
14 Lau, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Trautmann, Johannes 11
 
Freib. Mörlenbach 5 3 Erfurter SK II
1 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Troyke, Christian 2
2 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Fuhrmann, Daniel 3
5 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 0 : 1 Fiedler, Torsten 4
6 Schneider, Heiko 1 : 0 Siebarth, Raiko 5
7 Schaefer, Michael 1 : 0 Umpfenbach, Caroline 6
8 Boehmer, Christian 1 : 0 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 7
9 Klings, Peter : + Krug, Norbert 8
10 Senk, Christian ½ : ½ Troyke, Doreen 9
 
VSg Offenbach 6 2 Jenaer Glas
2 Solonar, Stephan ½ : ½ Broemel, Richard 3
3 Bastian, Martin 1 : 0 Pfleger, Sascha 4
4 Jakel, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Schlachetka, Werner 6
5 Reisch, Stefan 1 : 0 Schmidt, Lothar 7
6 Enneper, Eckhard 0 : 1 Bunke, Wilfried 10
8 Hoehn, Michael 1 : 0 Werner, Ernst 11
13 Czech, Ludwig 1 : 0 Kuehnel, Holger 13
14 Kartmann, Juergen ½ : ½ Flechsig, Bernd 14

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Schöneck 10 19 57 257½
2. Medizin Erfurt 10 15 46 208
3. Freib. Mörlenbach 10 14 42½ 207½
4. Hungen Lich 10 12 43 202½
5. VSg Offenbach 10 11 42 180½
6. SV Wiesbaden 10 10 42 186½
7. Erfurter SK II 10 10 41 187
8. Wiesb.Dotzheim 10 10 39½ 171½
9. BvK Frankfurt 10 7 35 141½
10. FTG Frankfurt 10 6 27½ 126½
11. SV Empor Erfurt 10 5 37 157
12. Jenaer Glas 10 1 27½ 134