Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

FTG Frankfurt 2 6 SF Schöneck
1 Staller, Peter : + Cicak, Slavko 1
2 Lasinskas, Povilas 0 : 1 Konopka, Mihal 2
3 Herges, Udo Dr. ½ : ½ Alber, Horst 5
5 Beha, Alfred ½ : ½ Schmidt, Jan-Peter 6
7 Nimsch, Helmut 1 : 0 Schaack, Harry 7
8 Ullrich, Manfred 0 : 1 Marchio, Enrico 8
9 Koester, Roman 0 : 1 Timpel, Klaus 9
12 Schmeltz, Gerd 0 : 1 Stockmann, Michael 10
 
BvK Frankfurt 4 4 Hungen Lich
1 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Donchenko, Anatoli G 2
2 Karabalis, Harilos ½ : ½ Genkin, Michael 3
3 Ochs, Holger ½ : ½ Euler, Gerd 5
4 Wendel, Stephan ½ : ½ Schracke, Guido 6
6 Arold, Hans-Martin ½ : ½ Weise, Martin 7
7 Rueger, Erhard ½ : ½ Bravo-Lutz, Sebastian 8
8 Vollmar, Rainer ½ : ½ Fleuch, Hans-Juergen 12
14 Geisselmann, Frank ½ : ½ Mliss, Yury 13
 
Medizin Erfurt SV Wiesbaden
1 Kraemer, Martin 0 : 1 Giesen, Dieter 1
2 Aepfler, Christian ½ : ½ Nagel, Bernhard 2
3 Holzschuh, Stephan ½ : ½ Krenz, Valeriy 3
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar ½ : ½ Holfelder, Hans Joachim 4
5 Walther, Cliff ½ : ½ Stimpel, Franz 5
6 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 0 : 1 Traudes, Wolfgang 6
7 Wehner, Jannis ½ : ½ Schreiber, Kurt 11
8 Reichel, Norbert 1 : 0 Lau, Wolfgang 14
 
SV Empor Erfurt 3 5 Wiesb.Dotzheim
1 Haensel, Thomas 1 : 0 Weber, Ulrich 1
2 Zschiedrich, Heiko 0 : 1 Feist, Peter 2
3 Sieber, Stephan 0 : 1 Kauch, Markus 3
4 Foetsch, Daniel 0 : 1 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 4
7 Rudnitzki, Sergej 1 : 0 Emmerich, Dirk 5
8 Pichl, Michael 0 : 1 Regis, Georg 6
9 Taudte, Stefan ½ : ½ Krahe, Frank Dr. 8
11 Trautmann, Johannes ½ : ½ Bonsen, Andreas 13
 
Erfurter SK II 4 4 VSg Offenbach
2 Troyke, Christian ½ : ½ Solonar, Stephan 2
3 Fuhrmann, Daniel 1 : 0 Bastian, Martin 3
4 Fiedler, Torsten 0 : 1 Jakel, Wolfgang 4
5 Siebarth, Raiko ½ : ½ Reisch, Stefan 5
6 Umpfenbach, Caroline ½ : ½ Enneper, Eckhard 6
7 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 0 : 1 Hoehn, Michael 8
8 Krug, Norbert ½ : ½ Czech, Ludwig 13
9 Troyke, Doreen 1 : 0 Kartmann, Juergen 14
 
Jenaer Glas 3 5 Freib. Mörlenbach
3 Broemel, Richard 0 : 1 Galdunts, Sergey 1
4 Pfleger, Sascha ½ : ½ Kunin, Vitaly 2
6 Schlachetka, Werner ½ : ½ Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 5
7 Schmidt, Lothar 1 : 0 Schneider, Heiko 6
10 Bunke, Wilfried 0 : 1 Schaefer, Michael 7
11 Werner, Ernst 0 : 1 Boehmer, Christian 8
13 Kuehnel, Holger + : Klings, Peter 9
14 Flechsig, Bernd 0 : 1 Senk, Christian 10

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Schöneck 11 21 63 284
2. Freib. Mörlenbach 11 16 47½ 230
3. Medizin Erfurt 11 15 49½ 221
4. Hungen Lich 11 13 47 220½
5. SV Wiesbaden 11 12 46½ 209½
6. VSg Offenbach 11 12 46 199
7. Wiesb.Dotzheim 11 12 44½ 194
8. Erfurter SK II 11 11 45 204½
9. BvK Frankfurt 11 8 39 159½
10. FTG Frankfurt 11 6 29½ 136
11. SV Empor Erfurt 11 5 40 170½
12. Jenaer Glas 11 1 30½ 147½