Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Medizin Erfurt Erfurter SK II
1 Kraemer, Martin ½ : ½ Troyke, Christian 2
2 Aepfler, Christian ½ : ½ Fuhrmann, Daniel 3
3 Holzschuh, Stephan 0 : 1 Fiedler, Torsten 4
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 1 : 0 Siebarth, Raiko 5
5 Walther, Cliff 1 : 0 Umpfenbach, Caroline 6
6 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 1 : 0 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 7
7 Wehner, Jannis 0 : 1 Krug, Norbert 8
8 Reichel, Norbert ½ : ½ Troyke, Doreen 9
 
SV Empor Erfurt Jenaer Glas
1 Haensel, Thomas 1 : 0 Burmeister, Rick 1
2 Zschiedrich, Heiko ½ : ½ Broemel, Richard 3
3 Sieber, Stephan ½ : ½ Pfleger, Sascha 4
4 Foetsch, Daniel 1 : 0 Ahnert, Toni 5
6 Franz, Joachim 0 : 1 Schlachetka, Werner 6
7 Rudnitzki, Sergej 1 : 0 Schmidt, Lothar 7
8 Pichl, Michael 1 : 0 Vieweg, Klaus Dr. 8
9 Taudte, Stefan ½ : ½ Richter, Gerhard 9
 
BvK Frankfurt 4 4 Wiesb.Dotzheim
1 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Weber, Ulrich 1
2 Karabalis, Harilos 0 : 1 Feist, Peter 2
3 Ochs, Holger ½ : ½ Kauch, Markus 3
4 Wendel, Stephan ½ : ½ Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 4
5 Berning, Boris 0 : 1 Emmerich, Dirk 5
6 Arold, Hans-Martin 1 : 0 Regis, Georg 6
7 Rueger, Erhard 1 : 0 Wafzig, Peter 7
8 Vollmar, Rainer ½ : ½ Krahe, Frank Dr. 8
 
FTG Frankfurt SV Wiesbaden
1 Staller, Peter ½ : ½ Giesen, Dieter 1
2 Lasinskas, Povilas ½ : ½ Nagel, Bernhard 2
3 Herges, Udo Dr. 0 : 1 Krenz, Valeriy 3
4 Schwenkreis, Thomas 1 : 0 Holfelder, Hans Joachim 4
5 Beha, Alfred 0 : 1 Stimpel, Franz 5
6 Schmidt, Gerhard 0 : 1 Traudes, Wolfgang 6
7 Nimsch, Helmut ½ : ½ Lange, Klaus 7
11 Bordin, Igor 0 : 1 Spindler, Joachim 12
 
SF Schöneck Freib. Mörlenbach
1 Cicak, Slavko ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 1
2 Konopka, Mihal 1 : 0 Kunin, Vitaly 2
3 Laznicka, Viktor 1 : 0 Peter, Sebastien 3
4 Telljohann, Sven 1 : 0 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 5
5 Alber, Horst 1 : 0 Schneider, Heiko 6
7 Schaack, Harry ½ : ½ Schaefer, Michael 7
10 Stockmann, Michael 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 8
12 Nazarenus, Moritz ½ : ½ Klings, Peter 9
 
Hungen Lich 4 4 VSg Offenbach
2 Donchenko, Anatoli G 1 : 0 Taimanov, Mark E 1
3 Genkin, Michael 0 : 1 Solonar, Stephan 2
4 Rajlich, Vasik G. : + Bastian, Martin 3
6 Schracke, Guido 1 : 0 Jakel, Wolfgang 4
7 Weise, Martin 1 : 0 Reisch, Stefan 5
8 Bravo-Lutz, Sebastian ½ : ½ Enneper, Eckhard 6
9 Wallrabenstein, Udo 0 : 1 Gmeiner, Peter 7
12 Fleuch, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Hoehn, Michael 8

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Schöneck 2 4 11 51
2. Medizin Erfurt 2 4 10 46½
3. VSg Offenbach 2 3 10 43
4. Hungen Lich 2 3   8½ 39½
5. Erfurter SK II 2 2 10 45
6. SV Wiesbaden 2 2   9 37½
7. Freib. Mörlenbach 2 2   8 35½
8. SV Empor Erfurt 2 2   8 34½
9. Wiesb.Dotzheim 2 1   7½ 36½
10. BvK Frankfurt 2 1   6 25
11. FTG Frankfurt 2 0   4 20
12. Jenaer Glas 2 0   4 18