Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Jenaer Glas Medizin Erfurt
1 Burmeister, Rick ½ : ½ Kraemer, Martin 1
3 Broemel, Richard ½ : ½ Aepfler, Christian 2
4 Pfleger, Sascha 0 : 1 Holzschuh, Stephan 3
6 Schlachetka, Werner ½ : ½ Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
7 Schmidt, Lothar ½ : ½ Walther, Cliff 5
8 Vieweg, Klaus Dr. ½ : ½ Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 6
9 Richter, Gerhard ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 8
11 Werner, Ernst ½ : ½ Jakob, Matthias 9
 
Erfurter SK II SV Empor Erfurt
2 Troyke, Christian ½ : ½ Haensel, Thomas 1
3 Fuhrmann, Daniel 1 : 0 Zschiedrich, Heiko 2
4 Fiedler, Torsten 1 : 0 Sieber, Stephan 3
5 Siebarth, Raiko 0 : 1 Foetsch, Daniel 4
6 Umpfenbach, Caroline ½ : ½ Franz, Joachim 6
7 Krueger, Rainer Dr. ½ : ½ Rudnitzki, Sergej 7
8 Krug, Norbert 1 : 0 Pichl, Michael 8
9 Troyke, Doreen 0 : 1 Taudte, Stefan 9
 
Wiesb.Dotzheim 7 1 FTG Frankfurt
1 Weber, Ulrich 1 : 0 Staller, Peter 1
2 Feist, Peter 1 : 0 Lasinskas, Povilas 2
3 Kauch, Markus 1 : 0 Herges, Udo Dr. 3
4 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. ½ : ½ Schwenkreis, Thomas 4
5 Emmerich, Dirk ½ : ½ Beha, Alfred 5
6 Regis, Georg 1 : 0 Schmidt, Gerhard 6
7 Wafzig, Peter 1 : 0 Nimsch, Helmut 7
8 Krahe, Frank Dr. 1 : 0 Fischer, Gerold 13
 
SV Wiesbaden BvK Frankfurt
1 Giesen, Dieter 1 : 0 Wege, Jochen 1
2 Nagel, Bernhard ½ : ½ Karabalis, Harilos 2
3 Krenz, Valeriy 1 : 0 Ochs, Holger 3
4 Holfelder, Hans Joachim 1 : 0 Wendel, Stephan 4
5 Stimpel, Franz ½ : ½ Berning, Boris 5
6 Traudes, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Arold, Hans-Martin 6
7 Lange, Klaus 0 : 1 Rueger, Erhard 7
11 Schreiber, Kurt ½ : ½ Vollmar, Rainer 8
 
Freib. Mörlenbach 5 3 Hungen Lich
1 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Donchenko, Anatoli G 2
2 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Rajlich, Vasik G. 4
3 Peter, Sebastien ½ : ½ Euler, Gerd 5
5 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 0 : 1 Schracke, Guido 6
6 Schneider, Heiko 1 : 0 Weise, Martin 7
7 Schaefer, Michael ½ : ½ Bravo-Lutz, Sebastian 8
9 Klings, Peter ½ : ½ Guenther, Markus 10
10 Senk, Christian 1 : 0 Fleuch, Hans-Juergen 12
 
VSg Offenbach SF Schöneck
1 Taimanov, Mark E ½ : ½ Cicak, Slavko 1
2 Solonar, Stephan ½ : ½ Konopka, Mihal 2
3 Bastian, Martin 0 : 1 Laznicka, Viktor 3
4 Jakel, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Telljohann, Sven 4
5 Reisch, Stefan 0 : 1 Alber, Horst 5
6 Enneper, Eckhard 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 6
7 Gmeiner, Peter ½ : ½ Schaack, Harry 7
9 Roosen, Holger 0 : 1 Stockmann, Michael 10

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Schöneck 3 6 16½ 73½
2. Medizin Erfurt 3 6 14½ 67½
3. Erfurter SK II 3 4 14½ 67½
4. SV Wiesbaden 3 4 14½ 65½
5. Freib. Mörlenbach 3 4 13 57
6. Wiesb.Dotzheim 3 3 14½ 68
7. VSg Offenbach 3 3 12½ 56½
8. Hungen Lich 3 3 11½ 54
9. SV Empor Erfurt 3 2 11½ 48
10. BvK Frankfurt 3 1   8½ 33
11. Jenaer Glas 3 0   7½ 33
12. FTG Frankfurt 3 0   5 24½