Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SF Schöneck 4 4 Medizin Erfurt
1 Cicak, Slavko 0 : 1 Kraemer, Martin 1
2 Konopka, Mihal 1 : 0 Aepfler, Christian 2
4 Telljohann, Sven ½ : ½ Holzschuh, Stephan 3
5 Alber, Horst 1 : 0 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
7 Schaack, Harry 1 : 0 Walther, Cliff 5
9 Timpel, Klaus 0 : 1 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 6
10 Stockmann, Michael 0 : 1 Wehner, Jannis 7
13 Bletz, Harald ½ : ½ Jakob, Matthias 9
 
Hungen Lich 5 3 SV Empor Erfurt
2 Donchenko, Anatoli G ½ : ½ Haensel, Thomas 1
3 Genkin, Michael 1 : 0 Zschiedrich, Heiko 2
5 Euler, Gerd 1 : 0 Sieber, Stephan 3
6 Schracke, Guido 0 : 1 Foetsch, Daniel 4
7 Weise, Martin 1 : 0 Rudnitzki, Sergej 7
8 Bravo-Lutz, Sebastian 1 : 0 Taudte, Stefan 9
10 Guenther, Markus ½ : ½ Wiemers, Holger Dr. 10
13 Mliss, Yury 0 : 1 Trautmann, Johannes 11
 
BvK Frankfurt Freib. Mörlenbach
1 Wege, Jochen 0 : 1 Galdunts, Sergey 1
2 Karabalis, Harilos 1 : 0 Vettel, Matthias 4
3 Ochs, Holger 0 : 1 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 5
4 Wendel, Stephan ½ : ½ Schneider, Heiko 6
5 Berning, Boris 0 : 1 Schaefer, Michael 7
6 Arold, Hans-Martin ½ : ½ Boehmer, Christian 8
7 Rueger, Erhard ½ : ½ Klings, Peter 9
8 Vollmar, Rainer 1 : 0 Bitsch, Torsten 12
 
FTG Frankfurt 4 4 VSg Offenbach
1 Staller, Peter ½ : ½ Solonar, Stephan 2
2 Lasinskas, Povilas 1 : 0 Bastian, Martin 3
3 Herges, Udo Dr. 0 : 1 Reisch, Stefan 5
4 Schwenkreis, Thomas 0 : 1 Hoehn, Michael 8
5 Beha, Alfred 1 : 0 Mueller, Horst 11
6 Schmidt, Gerhard ½ : ½ Mueller, Thorsten 12
7 Nimsch, Helmut 1 : 0 Czech, Ludwig 13
12 Schmeltz, Gerd 0 : 1 Kartmann, Juergen 14
 
Wiesb.Dotzheim 4 4 Erfurter SK II
2 Feist, Peter 0 : 1 Troyke, Christian 2
3 Kauch, Markus 1 : 0 Fuhrmann, Daniel 3
4 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. ½ : ½ Fiedler, Torsten 4
5 Emmerich, Dirk 1 : 0 Siebarth, Raiko 5
6 Regis, Georg 0 : 1 Umpfenbach, Caroline 6
7 Wafzig, Peter 0 : 1 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 7
8 Krahe, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Krug, Norbert 8
9 Becker, Wladimir 1 : 0 Troyke, Doreen 9
 
SV Wiesbaden Jenaer Glas
1 Giesen, Dieter ½ : ½ Burmeister, Rick 1
2 Nagel, Bernhard 1 : 0 Broemel, Richard 3
3 Krenz, Valeriy 1 : 0 Pfleger, Sascha 4
4 Holfelder, Hans Joachim 0 : 1 Schlachetka, Werner 6
5 Stimpel, Franz ½ : ½ Schmidt, Lothar 7
6 Traudes, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Vieweg, Klaus Dr. 8
7 Lange, Klaus ½ : ½ Bunke, Wilfried 10
8 Arenhoevel, Mark 1 : 0 Kuehnel, Holger 13

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Schöneck 4 7 20½ 93
2. Medizin Erfurt 4 7 18½ 84
3. SV Wiesbaden 4 6 20 89½
4. Freib. Mörlenbach 4 6 17½ 80
5. Erfurter SK II 4 5 18½ 86½
6. Hungen Lich 4 5 16½ 79
7. Wiesb.Dotzheim 4 4 18½ 85
8. VSg Offenbach 4 4 16½ 74
9. SV Empor Erfurt 4 2 14½ 59
10. BvK Frankfurt 4 1 12 46
11. FTG Frankfurt 4 1   9 43
12. Jenaer Glas 4 0 10 45