Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SF Schöneck 6 2 Hungen Lich
1 Cicak, Slavko 0 : 1 Donchenko, Anatoli G 2
2 Konopka, Mihal 1 : 0 Genkin, Michael 3
3 Laznicka, Viktor 1 : 0 Rajlich, Vasik G. 4
4 Telljohann, Sven 1 : 0 Euler, Gerd 5
5 Alber, Horst ½ : ½ Schracke, Guido 6
6 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 1 : 0 Weise, Martin 7
7 Schaack, Harry ½ : ½ Bravo-Lutz, Sebastian 8
8 Marchio, Enrico 1 : 0 Wallrabenstein, Udo 9
 
BvK Frankfurt 5 3 FTG Frankfurt
1 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Staller, Peter 1
2 Karabalis, Harilos 0 : 1 Lasinskas, Povilas 2
3 Ochs, Holger ½ : ½ Herges, Udo Dr. 3
4 Wendel, Stephan 1 : 0 Schwenkreis, Thomas 4
5 Berning, Boris 1 : 0 Schmidt, Gerhard 6
7 Rueger, Erhard 1 : 0 Nimsch, Helmut 7
8 Vollmar, Rainer ½ : ½ Koester, Roman 9
9 Engel, Johannes ½ : ½ Syed, Tareq 10
 
Medizin Erfurt VSg Offenbach
1 Kraemer, Martin ½ : ½ Solonar, Stephan 2
2 Aepfler, Christian 1 : 0 Bastian, Martin 3
3 Holzschuh, Stephan 1 : 0 Jakel, Wolfgang 4
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar ½ : ½ Reisch, Stefan 5
5 Walther, Cliff ½ : ½ Enneper, Eckhard 6
6 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 1 : 0 Gmeiner, Peter 7
7 Wehner, Jannis ½ : ½ Hoehn, Michael 8
8 Reichel, Norbert ½ : ½ Kartmann, Juergen 14
 
SV Empor Erfurt 6 2 Freib. Mörlenbach
1 Haensel, Thomas 0 : 1 Galdunts, Sergey 1
2 Zschiedrich, Heiko 1 : 0 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 5
3 Sieber, Stephan 1 : 0 Schneider, Heiko 6
4 Foetsch, Daniel ½ : ½ Schaefer, Michael 7
6 Franz, Joachim 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 8
7 Rudnitzki, Sergej ½ : ½ Bitsch, Torsten 12
8 Pichl, Michael 1 : 0 Frei, Markus 13
9 Taudte, Stefan 1 : 0 Recker, Uwe 14
 
Erfurter SK II SV Wiesbaden
2 Troyke, Christian ½ : ½ Giesen, Dieter 1
4 Fiedler, Torsten 1 : 0 Nagel, Bernhard 2
5 Siebarth, Raiko ½ : ½ Krenz, Valeriy 3
6 Umpfenbach, Caroline 0 : 1 Stimpel, Franz 5
7 Krueger, Rainer Dr. ½ : ½ Traudes, Wolfgang 6
8 Krug, Norbert 1 : 0 Lange, Klaus 7
9 Troyke, Doreen ½ : ½ Arenhoevel, Mark 8
10 Fischer, Dieter ½ : ½ Kayser, Felix 9
 
Jenaer Glas Wiesb.Dotzheim
1 Burmeister, Rick ½ : ½ Feist, Peter 2
3 Broemel, Richard + : Kauch, Markus 3
4 Pfleger, Sascha ½ : ½ Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 4
5 Ahnert, Toni 1 : 0 Emmerich, Dirk 5
6 Schlachetka, Werner 0 : 1 Regis, Georg 6
7 Schmidt, Lothar ½ : ½ Wafzig, Peter 7
8 Vieweg, Klaus Dr. 0 : 1 Krahe, Frank Dr. 8
9 Richter, Gerhard 0 : 1 Doering, Joachim 12

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Schöneck 5 9 26½ 118
2. Medizin Erfurt 5 9 24 110
3. Erfurter SK II 5 7 23 107
4. SV Wiesbaden 5 6 23½ 105
5. Wiesb.Dotzheim 5 6 23 100½
6. Freib. Mörlenbach 5 6 19½   92
7. Hungen Lich 5 5 18½   90
8. SV Empor Erfurt 5 4 20½   83
9. VSg Offenbach 5 4 19   84
10. BvK Frankfurt 5 3 17   66½
11. FTG Frankfurt 5 1 12   58½
12. Jenaer Glas 5 0 13½   65½