Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

VSg Offenbach Wiesb.Dotzheim
1 Taimanov, Mark E 0 : 1 Weber, Ulrich 1
2 Solonar, Stephan 1 : 0 Feist, Peter 2
3 Bastian, Martin ½ : ½ Kauch, Markus 3
4 Jakel, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Wichmann, Daniel Dr. 4
5 Reisch, Stefan 0 : 1 Emmerich, Dirk 5
6 Enneper, Eckhard 1 : 0 Wafzig, Peter 7
7 Gmeiner, Peter 1 : 0 Krahe, Frank Dr. 8
8 Hoehn, Michael 0 : 1 Doering, Joachim 12
 
Freib. Mörlenbach 4 4 SV Wiesbaden
1 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Giesen, Dieter 1
2 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Nagel, Bernhard 2
5 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 0 : 1 Krenz, Valeriy 3
7 Schaefer, Michael ½ : ½ Stimpel, Franz 5
8 Boehmer, Christian 0 : 1 Traudes, Wolfgang 6
9 Klings, Peter 1 : 0 Lange, Klaus 7
10 Senk, Christian ½ : ½ Arenhoevel, Mark 8
11 Haefner, Klaus ½ : ½ Schreiber, Kurt 11
 
Medizin Erfurt FTG Frankfurt
1 Kraemer, Martin 1 : 0 Staller, Peter 1
2 Aepfler, Christian ½ : ½ Lasinskas, Povilas 2
3 Holzschuh, Stephan 1 : 0 Herges, Udo Dr. 3
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 1 : 0 Schwenkreis, Thomas 4
5 Walther, Cliff ½ : ½ Beha, Alfred 5
6 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 1 : 0 Nimsch, Helmut 7
7 Wehner, Jannis 1 : 0 Koester, Roman 9
8 Reichel, Norbert ½ : ½ Schmeltz, Gerd 12
 
SV Empor Erfurt BvK Frankfurt
1 Haensel, Thomas 1 : 0 Wege, Jochen 1
2 Zschiedrich, Heiko ½ : ½ Karabalis, Harilos 2
3 Sieber, Stephan 0 : 1 Ochs, Holger 3
4 Foetsch, Daniel 0 : 1 Wendel, Stephan 4
6 Franz, Joachim 1 : 0 Berning, Boris 5
7 Rudnitzki, Sergej ½ : ½ Rueger, Erhard 7
8 Pichl, Michael 0 : 1 Vollmar, Rainer 8
10 Wiemers, Holger Dr. ½ : ½ Geisselmann, Frank 14
 
Erfurter SK II Hungen Lich
1 Enders, Peter ½ : ½ Donchenko, Anatoli G 2
2 Troyke, Christian ½ : ½ Rajlich, Vasik G. 4
3 Fuhrmann, Daniel 1 : 0 Euler, Gerd 5
4 Fiedler, Torsten 1 : 0 Schracke, Guido 6
5 Siebarth, Raiko 1 : 0 Weise, Martin 7
6 Umpfenbach, Caroline 0 : 1 Bravo-Lutz, Sebastian 8
7 Krueger, Rainer Dr. ½ : ½ Guenther, Markus 10
9 Troyke, Doreen 1 : 0 Mliss, Yury 13
 
Jenaer Glas SF Schöneck
1 Burmeister, Rick 1 : 0 Cicak, Slavko 1
3 Broemel, Richard 0 : 1 Konopka, Mihal 2
4 Pfleger, Sascha 0 : 1 Telljohann, Sven 4
5 Ahnert, Toni : + Alber, Horst 5
6 Schlachetka, Werner 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jan-Peter 6
7 Schmidt, Lothar 0 : 1 Schaack, Harry 7
10 Bunke, Wilfried 0 : 1 Marchio, Enrico 8
13 Kuehnel, Holger ½ : ½ Stockmann, Michael 10

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SF Schöneck 7 13 39 174
2. Medizin Erfurt 7 13 35 164½
3. Erfurter SK II 7 9 30½ 139
4. Freib. Mörlenbach 7 9 29 139
5. Wiesb.Dotzheim 7 8 30 128½
6. SV Wiesbaden 7 7 31 138½
7. Hungen Lich 7 7 26 122½
8. VSg Offenbach 7 6 27 119½
9. SV Empor Erfurt 7 5 28 116½
10. BvK Frankfurt 7 5 25   96½
11. FTG Frankfurt 7 2 17½   84½
12. Jenaer Glas 7 0 18   89