Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 24.10.2004                                          Schiedsrichter

      SV Werder Bremen II- Lübecker SV                          Becker
      SF Neukölln        - SK König Tegel                       Pasternak
      SK Zehlendorf      - SC Kreuzberg II                      Oppermann
      Königsspringer HH  - Hamburger SK II                      Schulz
      SC Rotation Pankow - HSK Post Hannover                    Möller

2. Runde am 14.11.2004

      Lübecker SV        - HSK Post Hannover                    Ibs
      Hamburger SK II    - SC Rotation Pankow                   Ahrens
11.00 SC Kreuzberg II    - Königsspringer HH                    Pasternak
      SK König Tegel     - SK Zehlendorf                        Bade
      SV Werder Bremen II- SF Neukölln                          Becker

3. Runde am 28.11.2004

      SF Neukölln        - Lübecker SV                          Funke
11.00 SK Zehlendorf      - SV Werder Bremen II                  Möller
      Königsspringer HH  - SK König Tegel                       Wickert
      SC Rotation Pankow - SC Kreuzberg II                      Richter
11.00 HSK Post Hannover  - Hamburger SK II                      Bachmann

4. Runde am 12.12.2004

11.00 Lübecker SV        - Hamburger SK II                      Ibs
      SC Kreuzberg II    - HSK Post Hannover                    Bade
      SK König Tegel     - SC Rotation Pankow                   Pasternak
11.00 SV Werder Bremen II- Königsspringer HH                    Becker
      SF Neukölln        - SK Zehlendorf                        Möller

5. Runde am 16.01.2005

      SK Zehlendorf      - Lübecker SV                          Möller
      Königsspringer HH  - SF Neukölln                          Schäfer
      SC Rotation Pankow - SV Werder Bremen II                  Richter
      HSK Post Hannover  - SK König Tegel                       Rohloff
      Hamburger SK II    - SC Kreuzberg II                      Ahrens

6. Runde am 30.01.2005

      Lübecker SV        - SC Kreuzberg II                      Ibs
11.00 SK König Tegel     - Hamburger SK II                      Pasternak
      SV Werder Bremen II- HSK Post Hannover                    Becker
      SF Neukölln        - SC Rotation Pankow                   Möller
11.00 SK Zehlendorf      - Königsspringer HH                    Funke

7. Runde vorverlegt auf den 15.01.2005
13.00 HSK Post Hannover  - SF Neukölln                          Plock

7. Runde am 13.02.2005

      Königsspringer HH  - Lübecker SV                          Rehberg
      SC Rotation Pankow - SK Zehlendorf                        Schmidt
11.00 Hamburger SK II    - SV Werder Bremen II                  Schäfer
      SC Kreuzberg II    - SK König Tegel                       Richter

8. Runde vorverlegt auf den 29.01.2005
14.00 SF Neukölln        - Hamburger SK II                      Richter

8. Runde am 13.03.2005

      Lübecker SV        - SK König Tegel                       Ibs
      SV Werder Bremen II- SC Kreuzberg II                      Becker
      SK Zehlendorf      - HSK Post Hannover                    Funke
      Königsspringer HH  - SC Rotation Pankow                   Rehberg

9. Runde am 10.04.2005

11.00 SC Rotation Pankow - Lübecker SV                          Pasternak
11.00 HSK Post Hannover  - Königsspringer HH                    Bachmann
11.00 Hamburger SK II    - SK Zehlendorf                        Wolff
11.00 SC Kreuzberg II    - SF Neukölln                          Bade
11.00 SK König Tegel     - SV Werder Bremen II                  Möller

evtl.Stichkämpfe 22.-24.04.2005