Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga West:

Terminplan

1. Runde                                                        Schiedsrichter

vorgezogen auf 3.10.
11.00 KKS Köln          - SK Turm Emsdetten                     Hennings

      am 24.10.2004:
11.00 SF Lohmar         - Godesberger SK                        Dr.Müller
11.00 SG Köln Porz II   - Turm Bergheim                         Evers
11.00 SG Bochum 31      - SV Griesheim                          Chadt-Rausch
11.00 TSV Schott Mainz  - SC 1950 Remagen                       Rüll

2. Runde am 14.11.2004

11.00 Godesberger SK    - SC 1950 Remagen                       Schleinitz
11.00 SV Griesheim      - TSV Schott Mainz                      Dr.Fehlberg
11.00 Turm Bergheim     - SG Bochum 31                          Kuhn
11.00 SK Turm Emsdetten - SG Köln Porz II                       Mense,B
11.00 SF Lohmar         - KKS Köln                              Dr.Müller

3. Runde am 28.11.2004

11.00 KKS Köln          - Godesberger SK                        Stark
11.00 SG Köln Porz II   - SF Lohmar                             Altmann
11.00 SG Bochum 31      - SK Turm Emsdetten                     Strozewski
11.00 TSV Schott Mainz  - Turm Bergheim                         Hinrichs
11.00 SC 1950 Remagen   - SV Griesheim                          Hennings

4. Runde am 12.12.2004

11.00 Godesberger SK    - SV Griesheim                          Evers
11.00 Turm Bergheim     - SC 1950 Remagen                       Altmann
      SK Turm Emsdetten - TSV Schott Mainz                      Bachmann
11.00 SF Lohmar         - SG Bochum 31                          Dr.Müller
      KKS Köln          - SG Köln Porz II                       Lück

5. Runde am 16.01.2005

11.00 SG Köln Porz II   - Godesberger SK                        Stark
11.00 SG Bochum 31      - KKS Köln                              Mielke
11.00 TSV Schott Mainz  - SF Lohmar                             Rüll
11.00 SC 1950 Remagen   - SK Turm Emsdetten                     Hennings
11.00 SV Griesheim      - Turm Bergheim                         Dr.Fehlberg

6. Runde am 30.01.2005

11.00 Godesberger SK    - Turm Bergheim                         Evers
11.00 SK Turm Emsdetten - SV Griesheim                          Mense,P
11.00 SF Lohmar         - SC 1950 Remagen                       Dr.Müller
11.00 KKS Köln          - TSV Schott Mainz                      Lück
11.00 SG Köln Porz II   - SG Bochum 31                          Stark

7. Runde am 13.02.2005

11.00 SG Bochum 31      - Godesberger SK                        Chadt-Rausch
      TSV Schott Mainz  - SG Köln Porz II                       Hinrichs
11.00 SC 1950 Remagen   - KKS Köln                              Henings
11.00 SV Griesheim      - SF Lohmar                             Dr.Fehlberg
11.00 Turm Bergheim     - SK Turm Emsdetten                     Kuhn

8. Runde am 13.03.2005

11.00 Godesberger SK    - SK Turm Emsdetten                     Stark
11.00 SF Lohmar         - Turm Bergheim                         Schlapper
11.00 KKS Köln          - SV Griesheim                          Altmann
11.00 SG Köln Porz II   - SC 1950 Remagen                       Hennings
11.00 SG Bochum 31      - TSV Schott Mainz                      Witthaus

9. Runde am 10.04.2005

11.00 TSV Schott Mainz  - Godesberger SK                        Rondio
11.00 SC 1950 Remagen   - SG Bochum 31                          Hinrichs
11.00 SV Griesheim      - SG Köln Porz II                       Dr.Fehlberg
11.00 Turm Bergheim     - KKS Köln                              Kuhn
11.00 SK Turm Emsdetten - SF Lohmar                             Schlagheck

evtl.Stichkämpfe 22.-24.04.2005