Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:

Terminplan

1.+2. Runde am 13./14.11.2004                           Schiedsrichter
  In Preetz                                               Retzke / Spaan
14.00 Sa.  Preetzer TSV         - SF Katernberg
14.00 Sa.  Hamburger SK         - SV Mülheim Nord
09.00 So.  SF Katernberg        - Hamburger SK
09.00 So.  SV Mülheim Nord      - Preetzer TSV

  In Porz                                                 Hennings / Stark
14.00 Sa.  SG Porz              - Stuttgarter SG
14.00 Sa.  SV Hofheim           - TV Tegernsee
09.00 So.  Stuttgarter SG       - SV Hofheim
09.00 So.  TV Tegernsee         - SG Porz

  In Baden Oos                                            Breidohr / Walther
14.00 Sa.  OSC Baden Baden      - SV Wattenscheid
14.00 Sa.  SC Eppingen          - SG Aljechin Solingen
09.00 So.  SV Wattenscheid      - SC Eppingen
09.00 So.  SG Aljechin Solingen - SC Baden Oos

  In Kreuzberg                                            Möller / Richter
14.00 Sa.  SC Kreuzberg         - Erfurter SK
14.00 Sa.  SF Neukölln          - SV Werder Bremen
09.00 So.  Erfurter SK          - SF Neukölln
09.00 So.  SV Werder Bremen     - SC Kreuzberg

  3.+4. Runde am 27./28.11.2004
  In Preetz                                               Retzke / Schäfer
14.00 Sa.  Preetzer TSV         - SV Hofheim
14.00 Sa.  Hamburger SK         - SG Porz
09.00 So.  SV Hofheim           - Hamburger SK
09.00 So.  SG Porz              - Preetzer TSV

  In Wattenscheid                                         Mielke / Witthaus
14.00 Sa.  SV Wattenscheid      - SF Katernberg
14.00 Sa.  SG Aljechin Solingen - SV Mülheim Nord
09.00 So.  SF Katernberg        - SG Aljechin Solingen
09.00 So.  SV Mülheim Nord      - SV Wattenscheid

  In Stuttgart                                            Lakay / Wiedmann
14.00 Sa.  Stuttgarter SG       - SC Kreuzberg
14.00 Sa.  TV Tegernsee         - SF Neukölln
09.00 So.  SC Kreuzberg         - TV Tegernsee
09.00 So.  SF Neukölln          - Stuttgarter SG

  In Bremen                                               Mense,B / Mense,P
14.00 Sa.  SC Eppingen          - Erfurter SK
14.00 Sa.  OSC Baden Baden      - SV Werder Bremen
09.00 So.  SV Werder Bremen     - SC Eppingen
09.00 So.  Erfurter SK          - SC Baden Oos

  5.-6. Runde am 11./12.12.2004
  In Bremen                                               Mense,P / Schlagheck
14.00 Sa.  SV Werder Bremen     - Hamburger SK
14.00 Sa.  Erfurter SK          - Preetzer TSV
09.00 So.  Hamburger SK         - Erfurter SK
09.00 So.  Preetzer TSV         - SV Werder Bremen

  In Eppingen                                             Kronbach / Moritz
14.00 Sa.  SC Eppingen          - SC Kreuzberg
14.00 Sa.  OSC Baden Baden      - SF Neukölln
09.00 So.  SC Kreuzberg         - SC Baden Oos
09.00 So.  SF Neukölln          - SC Eppingen

  In Tegernsee                                            Alt / Brugger
14.00 Sa.  TV Tegernsee         - SV Wattenscheid
14.00 Sa.  Stuttgarter SG       - SG Aljechin Solingen
09.00 So.  SV Wattenscheid      - Stuttgarter SG
09.00 So.  SG Aljechin Solingen - TV Tegernsee

  In Katernberg                                           Chadt-Rausch / Fleischmann
14.00 Sa.  SF Katernberg        - SV Hofheim
14.00 Sa.  SV Mülheim Nord      - SG Porz
09.00 So.  SV Hofheim           - SV Mülheim Nord
09.00 So.  SG Porz              - SF Katernberg

  7. Runde

  am 12.11.2004
16.00 Fr.  SG Porz              - SV Hofheim                    Hennings
16.00 Fr.  OSC Baden Baden      - SC Eppingen                   Walther
16.00 Fr.  SC Kreuzberg         - SF Neukölln                   Richter

  am 26.11.2004
16.00 Fr.  Preetzer TSV         - Hamburger SK                  Schäfer
17.00 Fr.  SV Wattenscheid      - SG Aljechin Solingen          Mielke
16.00 Fr.  Stuttgarter SG       - TV Tegernsee                  Wiedmann
16.00 Fr.  SV Werder Bremen     - Erfurter SK                   Mense
                          -
  am 28.01.2005
16.00 Fr.  SV Mülheim Nord      - SF Katernberg                 Witthaus

  8.-9. Runde am 29./30.01.2005
  In Baden-Oos                                                  Breidohr / Walther
14.00 Sa.  OSC Baden Baden      - Hamburger SK
14.00 Sa.  SC Eppingen          - Preetzer TSV
09.00 So.  Hamburger SK         - SC Eppingen
09.00 So.  Preetzer TSV         - SC Baden Oos

  In Erfurt                                                     Beer / Martin
14.00 Sa.  Erfurter SK          - Stuttgarter SG
14.00 Sa.  SV Werder Bremen     - TV Tegernsee
09.00 So.  Stuttgarter SG       - SV Werder Bremen
09.00 So.  TV Tegernsee         - Erfurter SK

  In Mülheim                                                    Witthaus / Strozewski
14.00 Sa.  SV Mülheim Nord      - SC Kreuzberg
14.00 Sa.  SF Katernberg        - SF Neukölln
09.00 So.  SC Kreuzberg         - SF Katernberg
09.00 So.  SF Neukölln          - SV Mülheim Nord

  In Hofheim                                                    Dr.Bittner / Dr.Fehlberg
14.00 Sa.  SV Hofheim           - SV Wattenscheid
14.00 Sa.  SG Porz              - SG Aljechin Solingen
09.00 So.  SV Wattenscheid      - SG Porz
09.00 So.  SG Aljechin Solingen - SV Hofheim

  10.+11. Runde am 12./13.02.2005
  In Solingen                                                   Deventer / Dr.Müller
14.00 Sa.  SG Aljechin Solingen - Hamburger SK
14.00 Sa.  SV Wattenscheid      - Preetzer TSV
09.00 So.  Hamburger SK         - SV Wattenscheid
09.00 So.  Preetzer TSV         - SG Aljechin Solingen

  In Neukölln                                                   Bade / Pasternak
14.00 Sa.  SF Neukölln          - SV Hofheim
14.00 Sa.  SC Kreuzberg         - SG Porz
09.00 So.  SV Hofheim           - SC Kreuzberg
09.00 So.  SG Porz              - SF Neukölln

  In Erfurt                                                     Beer / Martin
14.00 Sa.  Erfurter SK          - SF Katernberg
14.00 Sa.  SV Werder Bremen     - SV Mülheim Nord
09.00 So.  SF Katernberg        - SV Werder Bremen
09.00 So.  SV Mülheim Nord      - Erfurter SK

  In Eppingen                                                   Kronbach / Noppes
14.00 Sa.  SC Eppingen          - Stuttgarter SG
14.00 Sa.  OSC Baden Baden      - TV Tegernsee
09.00 So.  Stuttgarter SG       - SC Baden Oos
09.00 So.  TV Tegernsee         - SC Eppingen

  12.+13. Runde am 12./13.03.2005
  In Stuttgart                                                  Noppes / Wiedmann
14.00 Sa.  Stuttgarter SG       - Hamburger SK
14.00 Sa.  TV Tegernsee         - Preetzer TSV
09.00 So.  Hamburger SK         - TV Tegernsee
09.00 So.  Preetzer TSV         - Stuttgarter SG

  In Katernberg                                                 Chadt-Rausch / Mielke
14.00 Sa.  SF Katernberg        - SC Eppingen
14.00 Sa.  SV Mülheim Nord      - SC Baden Oos
09.00 So.  SC Eppingen          - SV Mülheim Nord
09.00 So.  OSC Baden Baden      - SF Katernberg

  In Hofheim
14.00 Sa.  SV Hofheim           - Erfurter SK                   Dr.Fehlberg / Rondio
14.00 Sa.  SG Porz  SV          - Werder Bremen
09.00 So.  Erfurter SK          - SG Porz
09.00 So.  SV Werder Bremen     - SV Hofheim

  In Neukölln                                                   Bade / Möller
14.00 Sa.  SF Neukölln          - SV Wattenscheid
14.00 Sa.  SC Kreuzberg         - SG Aljechin Solingen
09.00 So.  SV Wattenscheid      - SC Kreuzberg
09.00 So.  SG Aljechin Solingen - SF Neukölln

  14.+15. Runde am 09./10.04.2005
  In Hamburg                                                    Schulz / Wickert
14.00 Sa.  Hamburger SK         - SC Kreuzberg
14.00 Sa.  Preetzer TSV         - SF Neukölln
09.00 So.  SC Kreuzberg         - Preetzer TSV
09.00 So.  SF Neukölln          - Hamburger SK

  In Solingen                                                   Dr.Müller / Stark
14.00 Sa.  SG Aljechin Solingen - Erfurter SK
14.00 Sa.  SV Wattenscheid      - SV Werder Bremen
09.00 So.  Erfurter SK          - SV Wattenscheid
09.00 So.  SV Werder Bremen     - SG Aljechin Solingen

  In Porz                                                       Deventer / Hennings
14.00 Sa.  SG Porz              - SC Eppingen
14.00 Sa.  SV Hofheim           - SC Baden Oos
09.00 So.  SC Eppingen          - SV Hofheim
09.00 So.  OSC Baden Baden      - SG Porz

  In Tegernsee                                                  Alt / Brugger
14.00 Sa.  TV Tegernsee         - SF Katernberg
14.00 Sa.  Stuttgarter SG       - SV Mülheim Nord
09.00 So.  SF Katernberg        - Stuttgarter SG
09.00 So.  SV Mülheim Nord      - TV Tegernsee