Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 24.10.2004                                          Schiedsrichter

      SC Agon Neumünster - Lübecker SV II                       Ibs
11.00 Pinneberger SC     - SV Großhansdorf                      Ihlenfeldt
      Schachfreunde HH   - SG Glinde                            Ahres
      SK Norderstedt     - Meerbauer Kiel                       Spaan
      Hamburger SK III   - PSV Rostock                          Lehmann

2. Runde am 14.11.2004

      Lübecker SV II     - PSV Rostock                          Abel
      Meerbauer Kiel     - Hamburger SK III                     Schäfer
      SG Glinde          - SK Norderstedt                       Altenburg
      SV Großhansdorf    - Schachfreunde HH                     Harms
      SC Agon Neumünster - Pinneberger SC                       Hielscher

3. Runde am 28.11.2004

      Pinneberger SC     - Lübecker SV II                       Ihlenfeldt
      Schachfreunde HH   - SC Agon Neumünster                   Rehberg
11.00 SK Norderstedt     - SV Großhansdorf                      Abel
      Hamburger SK III   - SG Glinde                            Ahrens
      PSV Rostock        - Meerbauer Kiel                       Benik

4. Runde am 12.12.2004

      Lübecker SV II     - Meerbauer Kiel                       Abel
      SG Glinde          - PSV Rostock                          Lepenies
      SV Großhansdorf    - Hamburger SK III                     Harms
      SC Agon Neumünster - SK Norderstedt                       Hielscher
      Pinneberger SC     - Schachfreunde HH                     Ihlenfeldt

5. Runde am 16.01.2005

      Schachfreunde HH   - Lübecker SV II                       Regberg
      SK Norderstedt     - Pinneberger SC                       Abel
      Hamburger SK III   - SC Agon Neumünster                   Lehmann
11.00 PSV Rostock        - SV Großhansdorf                      Benik
      Meerbauer Kiel     - SG Glinde                            Retzke

6. Runde am 30.01.2005

      Lübecker SV II     - SG Glinde                            Retzke
      SV Großhansdorf    - Meerbauer Kiel                       Harms
      SC Agon Neumünster - PSV Rostock                          Hielscher
      Pinneberger SC     - Hamburger SK III                     Ihlenfeldt
      Schachfreunde HH   - SK Norderstedt                       Schulz

7. Runde am 13.02.2005

      SK Norderstedt     - Lübecker SV II                       Abel
      Hamburger SK III   - Schachfreunde HH                     Schulz
      PSV Rostock        - Pinneberger SC                       Benik
      Meerbauer Kiel     - SC Agon Neumünster                   Retzke
11.00 SG Glinde          - SV Großhansdorf                      Altenburg

8. Runde am 13.03.2005

11.00 Lübecker SV II     - SV Großhansdorf                      Retzke
      SC Agon Neumünster - SG Glinde                            Hielscher
      Pinneberger SC     - Meerbauer Kiel                       Ihlenfeldt
      Schachfreunde HH   - PSV Rostock                          Schulz
      SK Norderstedt     - Hamburger SK III                     Spaan

9. Runde am 10.04.2005

11.00 Hamburger SK III   - Lübecker SV II                       Lehmann
11.00 PSV Rostock        - SK Norderstedt                       Benik
11.00 Meerbauer Kiel     - Schachfreunde HH                     Abel
11.00 SG Glinde          - Pinneberger SC                       Altenburg
11.00 SV Großhansdorf    - SC Agon Neumünster                   Harms