Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 10.10.2004                                          Schiedsrichter

      Medizin Erfurt          - Empor Erfurt
      Erfurter SK II          - Jena
      Dotzheim                - Hungen-Lich
11.00 Sv Wiesbaden            - Schöneck
      Mörlenbach              - FTG Frankfurt
      Offenbach               - BvK Frankfurt

   Ausrichter 2/3  Erfurter SK, FTG Frankfurt, Offenbach
2. Runde am 13.11.2004

      Medizin Erfurt          - Erfurter SK II
      Empor Erfurt            - Jena
      BvK Frankfurt           - Dotzheim
      FTG Frankfurt           - Sv Wiesbaden
      Schöneck                - Mörlenbach
      Hungen-Lich             - Offenbach

3. Runde am 14.11.2004

      Jena                    - Medizin Erfurt
      Erfurter SK II          - Empor Erfurt
      Dotzheim                - FTG Frankfurt
      Sv Wiesbaden            - BvK Frankfurt
      Mörlenbach              - Hungen-Lich
      Offenbach               - Schöneck

4. Runde am 28.11.2004

      Schöneck                - Medizin Erfurt
      Hungen-Lich             - Empor Erfurt
11.00 BvK Frankfurt           - Mörlenbach
      FTG Frankfurt           - Offenbach
11.00 Dotzheim                - Erfurter SK II
11.00 Sv Wiesbaden            - Jena

5. Runde am 12.12.2004

      Schöneck                - Hungen-Lich
      BvK Frankfurt           - FTG Frankfurt
      Medizin Erfurt          - Offenbach
11.00 Empor Erfurt            - Mörlenbach
11.00 Erfurter SK II          - Sv Wiesbaden
      Jena                    - Dotzheim

   Ausrichter 6/7  Mörlenbach, Empor Erfurt, Hungen-Lich
6. Runde am 15.01.2005

      Dotzheim                - Mörlenbach
      Sv Wiesbaden            - Offenbach
      BvK Frankfurt           - Medizin Erfurt
      FTG Frankfurt           - Empor Erfurt
      Schöneck                - Erfurter SK II
      Hungen-Lich             - Jena

7. Runde am 16.01.2005

      Offenbach               - Dotzheim
      Mörlenbach              - Sv Wiesbaden
      Medizin Erfurt          - FTG Frankfurt
      Empor Erfurt            - BvK Frankfurt
      Erfurter SK II          - Hungen-Lich
      Jena                    - Schöneck

8. Runde am 30.01.2005

      Schöneck                - Dotzheim
      Hungen-Lich             - Sv Wiesbaden
11.00 BvK Frankfurt           - Erfurter SK II
11.00 FTG Frankfurt           - Jena
      Mörlenbach              - Medizin Erfurt
      Offenbach               - Empor Erfurt

9. Runde am 13.03.2005

      Dotzheim                - Sv Wiesbaden
      Mörlenbach              - Offenbach
      Medizin Erfurt          - Hungen-Lich
11.00 Empor Erfurt            - Schöneck
11.00 Erfurter SK II          - FTG Frankfurt
      Jena                    - BvK Frankfurt

   Ausrichter 10/11  Schöneck, Wiesbaden, Jena
10. Runde am 09.04.2005

      Schöneck                - BvK Frankfurt
      Hungen-Lich             - FTG Frankfurt
      Dotzheim                - Medizin Erfurt
      Sv Wiesbaden            - Empor Erfurt
      Mörlenbach              - Erfurter SK II
      Offenbach               - Jena

11. Runde am 10.04.2005

      FTG Frankfurt           - Schöneck
      BvK Frankfurt           - Hungen-Lich
      Medizin Erfurt          - Sv Wiesbaden
      Empor Erfurt            - Dotzheim
      Erfurter SK II          - Offenbach
      Jena                    - Mörlenbach