Bundesliga:
Ergebnisse 4. Runde
SG Kirchheim | 2½ | − | 5½ | SC Eppingen | ||
2 | Wippermann, Till | ½ | : | ½ | Gyimesi, Zoltan | 1 |
3 | Bokros, Albert | ½ | : | ½ | Postny, Evgeny | 2 |
4 | Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Acs, Peter | 3 |
5 | Tompa, Janos | 0 | : | 1 | Braun, Arik | 4 |
6 | Beckhuis, Gernod | ½ | : | ½ | Meier, Georg | 5 |
8 | Vonthron, Horst | 0 | : | 1 | Medvegy, Zoltan | 6 |
9 | Rudolph, Johannes | ½ | : | ½ | Miltner, Arndt | 9 |
11 | Adler, Joel Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Meinhardt, Maximillian | 15 |
OSC Baden Baden | 4 | − | 4 | TV Tegernsee | ||
3 | Bacrot, Etienne | ½ | : | ½ | Khenkin, Igor | 1 |
4 | Shirov, Alexei | 1 | : | 0 | Sokolov, Andrei | 2 |
5 | Vallejo Pons, Francisco | ½ | : | ½ | Ribli, Zoltan | 3 |
6 | Nielsen, Peter-Heine | ½ | : | ½ | Bischoff, Klaus | 4 |
7 | Krasenkow, Michal | ½ | : | ½ | Boensch, Uwe | 5 |
8 | Movsesian, Sergei | 1 | : | 0 | Kindermann, Stefan | 6 |
10 | Dautov, Rustem | 0 | : | 1 | Hertneck, Gerald | 7 |
11 | Schlosser, Philipp | 0 | : | 1 | Bromberger, Stefan | 11 |
SV Wattenscheid | 5½ | − | 2½ | Godesberger SK | ||
2 | Sargissian, Gabriel | 0 | : | 1 | Kasimdzhanov, Rustam | 1 |
3 | Macieja, Bartlomiej | 1 | : | 0 | Jenni, Florian | 2 |
4 | Rustemov, Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Sprenger, Jan-Michael | 3 |
6 | Holzke, Frank Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Seel, Christian | 4 |
7 | Handke, Florian | 1 | : | 0 | Breder, Dennis | 5 |
8 | Appel, Ralf | 1 | : | 0 | Langheinrich, Ferenc | 6 |
10 | Lemmers, Oscar | ½ | : | ½ | Grafl, Florian | 7 |
13 | Straeter, Timo | 0 | : | 1 | Jackelen, Thomas | 8 |
SG Aljechin Solingen | 4½ | − | 3½ | SG Köln Porz | ||
1 | Jussupow, Artur | ½ | : | ½ | Lutz, Christopher | 2 |
2 | Nikolic, Predrag | ½ | : | ½ | Van Wely, Loek | 3 |
4 | Baramidze, David | 1 | : | 0 | Sokolov, Ivan | 4 |
6 | Naumann, Alexander | ½ | : | ½ | Vaganian, Rafael A | 5 |
8 | Gabriel, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Timman, Jan H | 6 |
9 | Werle, Jan | ½ | : | ½ | Graf, Alexander | 7 |
10 | Hoffmann, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Gurevich, Mikhail | 8 |
11 | Ernst, Sipke | 1 | : | 0 | Van den Doel, Erik | 10 |
SC Kreuzberg | 4½ | − | 3½ | Hamburger SK | ||
2 | Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter | ½ | : | ½ | Gustafsson, Jan | 1 |
3 | Almasi, Zoltan | 1 | : | 0 | Ftacnik, Lubomir | 2 |
4 | Socko, Bartosz | ½ | : | ½ | Kempinski, Robert | 3 |
5 | Romanishin, Oleg M | ½ | : | ½ | Hansen, Sune Berg | 4 |
6 | Maiwald, Jens-Uwe | 1 | : | 0 | Reeh, Oliver | 7 |
7 | Kalinitschew, Sergey | 0 | : | 1 | Heinemann, Thies | 8 |
8 | Lau, Ralf | ½ | : | ½ | Rogozenko, Dorian | 9 |
10 | Tischbierek, Raj | ½ | : | ½ | Van Delft, Merijn | 11 |
SF Berlin 1903 | 3 | − | 5 | Werder Bremen | ||
1 | Nataf, Igor-Alexandre | 0 | : | 1 | Efimenko, Zahar | 2 |
2 | Miroshnichenko, Evgenij | ½ | : | ½ | Areshchenko, Alexander | 3 |
5 | Polzin, Rainer | 0 | : | 1 | Hracek, Zbynek | 4 |
6 | Berndt, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Pelletier, Yannick | 5 |
8 | Schneider, Ilja | 0 | : | 1 | Babula, Vlastimil | 6 |
9 | Poldauf, Dirk | 1 | : | 0 | Fish, Gennadij | 8 |
10 | Thiede, Lars | 1 | : | 0 | Schandorff, Lars | 9 |
11 | Thinius, Marco | 0 | : | 1 | Skripchenko-Lautier, Almira | 11 |
SF Katernberg | 5½ | − | 2½ | SK Zehlendorf | ||
2 | Erenburg, Sergey | 1 | : | 0 | Richter, Michael | 1 |
3 | Kritz, Leonid | ½ | : | ½ | Maksimenko, Andrei | 2 |
5 | Glek, Igor V | ½ | : | ½ | Werner, Dimo | 3 |
6 | Smagin, Sergey | ½ | : | ½ | Janz, Frerik | 4 |
9 | Senff, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | Heinig, Wolfram Dr. | 5 |
10 | Siebrecht, Sebastian | 1 | : | 0 | Carmeille, Ludovic | 6 |
11 | Souleidis, Georgios | 1 | : | 0 | Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich | 7 |
13 | Scholz, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Lieb, Harald | 9 |
SV Mülheim Nord | 5 | − | 3 | SC Leipzig Gohlis | ||
2 | Landa, Konstantin | ½ | : | ½ | Vogt, Lothar | 1 |
4 | Fridman, Daniel | 1 | : | 0 | Voigt, Roland | 2 |
5 | Levin, Felix | ½ | : | ½ | Roos, Michael | 3 |
6 | Schebler, Gerhard | ½ | : | ½ | Zesch, Ludwig | 5 |
7 | Saltaev, Mihail | ½ | : | ½ | Quast, Michael | 7 |
8 | Hausrath, Daniel | 1 | : | 0 | Fischer, Johannes | 8 |
9 | Lytchak, Alexander Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Hoffmann, Hendrik | 9 |
12 | Kern, Guido | ½ | : | ½ | Schunk, Thomas | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 4
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSC Baden Baden | 4 | 7 | 24 | 115½ |
2. | SV Mülheim Nord | 4 | 7 | 20½ | 89½ |
3. | SC Kreuzberg | 4 | 7 | 18½ | 83½ |
4. | SF Katernberg | 4 | 6 | 20½ | 98½ |
5. | TV Tegernsee | 4 | 6 | 18 | 76½ |
6. | SG Aljechin Solingen | 4 | 6 | 17½ | 77½ |
7. | Werder Bremen | 4 | 6 | 17½ | 76½ |
8. | SV Wattenscheid | 4 | 4 | 17 | 81½ |
9. | SG Köln Porz | 4 | 4 | 17 | 66½ |
10. | SC Eppingen | 4 | 4 | 16 | 77 |
11. | SG Kirchheim | 4 | 4 | 15½ | 72½ |
12. | Hamburger SK | 4 | 2 | 15 | 68½ |
13. | Godesberger SK | 4 | 1 | 12½ | 56 |
14. | SF Berlin 1903 | 4 | 0 | 12½ | 57 |
15. | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 4 | 0 | 8 | 30 |
16. | SK Zehlendorf | 4 | 0 | 6 | 25½ |