Landesliga Hamburg:
Ergebnisse 1. Runde
Hamburger SK III | 5½ | − | 2½ | Hamburger SK IV | ||
1 | Lindinger, Markus | − | : | + | Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter | 21 |
3 | Meier, David-Geffrey | 1 | : | 0 | Wurzel, Andre | 22 |
4 | Gaede, Derek | 1 | : | 0 | Sechting, Martin | 25 |
5 | Stellwagen, Robin | 1 | : | 0 | Stark, Thomas | 26 |
6 | Moeller, Hendrik | ½ | : | ½ | Czeremin, Claus | 27 |
7 | Nugel, Karl-Heinz | ½ | : | ½ | Lucas, Michael | 29 |
8 | Bente, Bjoern | 1 | : | 0 | Allmaier, Michael | 31 |
12 | Bracker, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Debertshaeuser, Joern | 32 |
Hamburger SK V | 4½ | − | 3½ | SKJE | ||
42 | Hegeler, Anja | 1 | : | 0 | Huschenbeth, Niclas | 2 |
43 | Engelbert, Christoph | ½ | : | ½ | Schueler, Hendrik | 3 |
44 | Boog, Frithjof Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Kussin, Bernd | 4 |
45 | Fraas, Henning | 1 | : | 0 | Zobel, Andrej | 6 |
46 | Gollasch, Theo-Heinz | 0 | : | 1 | Buchheister, Benjamin | 7 |
47 | Emami, Madjid Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Johannsen, Dennis | 8 |
48 | Berglitz, Regina | 0 | : | 1 | Juergensen, Michael | 11 |
50 | Kroencke, Uwe | ½ | : | ½ | Zart, Ruediger | 13 |
Königsspringer II | 5½ | − | 2½ | HSG / BUE | ||
2 | Wolter, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Joecks, Christian | 1 |
3 | Bruhn, Boris | 1 | : | 0 | Leminski, Hajo | 2 |
4 | Conrad, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Legahn, Dirk | 3 |
5 | Sass, Andreas | 0 | : | 1 | Tatenhorst, Volker | 4 |
7 | Schroeter, Baldur | 0 | : | 1 | Kroencke, Manfred | 5 |
8 | Harder, Clemens | + | : | − | Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahit | 6 |
10 | Wilms, Ingo | 1 | : | 0 | Gerigk, Wolf | 7 |
12 | Leiser, Sven | 1 | : | 0 | Schuett, Wilhelm | 8 |
SV Großhansdorf | 6 | − | 2 | Marmstorf | ||
2 | Gara, Anita | ½ | : | ½ | Hebbinghaus, Holger | 1 |
3 | Hess, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Hawellek, Jeronimo | 3 |
4 | Mitscherling, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Diekmann, Jens | 5 |
5 | Jordt, Joachim | 1 | : | 0 | Hohlbein, Michael | 6 |
6 | Grote, Dirk | 1 | : | 0 | Schoengart, Ralf | 7 |
7 | Labahn, Wolfgang | 1 | : | 0 | Mueller, Jan Hendrik | 8 |
8 | Varain, Ernst-Helmuth | ½ | : | ½ | Carlstedt, Jonathan | 9 |
10 | Felten, Joachim | 1 | : | 0 | Homm, Marc-Michael | 11 |
FC St.Pauli II | 3 | − | 5 | FC St.Pauli I | ||
21 | Wolloner, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Wronn, Bernd | 1 |
23 | Ziller, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Schuetze, Michael | 2 |
24 | Kessler, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | David, Torsten | 3 |
25 | Knecht, Guntram Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Dinckel, Joerg | 4 |
26 | Heinlein, Reinhold | ½ | : | ½ | Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid | 5 |
27 | Szudra, Heinz-Werner | ½ | : | ½ | Kluth, Carsten | 7 |
28 | Craibi, Mohcine | 0 | : | 1 | Schoder, Volker | 8 |
29 | Wiekhorst, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Fehr, Jukka | 9 |
Tabelle nach Runde 1
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Großhansdorf | 1 | 2 | 6 | 24½ |
2. | Hamburger SK III | 1 | 2 | 5½ | 24 |
3. | Königsspringer II | 1 | 2 | 5½ | 23 |
4. | FC St.Pauli I | 1 | 2 | 5 | 21½ |
5. | Hamburger SK V | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 23 |
6. | SKJE | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 13 |
7. | FC St.Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14½ |
8. | HSG / BUE | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 13 |
9. | Hamburger SK IV | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 12 |
10. | Marmstorf | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11½ |