Landesliga Hamburg:
Ergebnisse 7. Runde
SV Großhansdorf | 5½ | − | 2½ | Hamburger SK IV | ||
1 | Heyken, Enno | 0 | : | 1 | Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter | 21 |
3 | Hess, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Wurzel, Andre | 22 |
4 | Mitscherling, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Sechting, Martin | 25 |
5 | Jordt, Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Stark, Thomas | 26 |
6 | Grote, Dirk | 1 | : | 0 | Czeremin, Claus | 27 |
7 | Labahn, Wolfgang | 1 | : | 0 | Lucas, Michael | 29 |
8 | Varain, Ernst-Helmuth | ½ | : | ½ | Hold, Andre | 30 |
10 | Felten, Joachim | ½ | : | ½ | Debertshaeuser, Joern | 32 |
FC St.Pauli II | 3½ | − | 4½ | Königsspringer II | ||
21 | Wolloner, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Wolter, Michael | 2 |
22 | Martin-Sommerfeldt, L | ½ | : | ½ | Bruhn, Boris | 3 |
23 | Ziller, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Conrad, Christian | 4 |
24 | Kessler, Bernd | 1 | : | 0 | Schroeter, Baldur | 7 |
25 | Knecht, Guntram Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Harder, Clemens | 8 |
26 | Heinlein, Reinhold | 0 | : | 1 | Wilms, Ingo | 10 |
27 | Szudra, Heinz-Werner | 0 | : | 1 | Leiser, Sven | 12 |
34 | Biemann, Marco | 1 | : | 0 | Moehrmann, Markus | 15 |
FC St.Pauli I | 5½ | − | 2½ | Hamburger SK V | ||
2 | Schuetze, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Kastek, Thomas | 41 |
3 | David, Torsten | ½ | : | ½ | Engelbert, Christoph | 43 |
4 | Dinckel, Joerg | 1 | : | 0 | Fraas, Henning | 45 |
5 | Hedayat-Nassab, Djamschid | 1 | : | 0 | Gollasch, Theo-Heinz | 46 |
6 | Schuetze, Wolf-Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Emami, Madjid Dr. | 47 |
7 | Kluth, Carsten | 1 | : | 0 | Berglitz, Regina | 48 |
9 | Fehr, Jukka | 0 | : | 1 | Kossel, Joachim | 49 |
12 | Joehnk, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Kroencke, Uwe | 50 |
Marmstorf | 3½ | − | 4½ | Hamburger SK III | ||
1 | Hebbinghaus, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Lindinger, Markus | 1 |
3 | Hawellek, Jeronimo | 1 | : | 0 | Meier, David-Geffrey | 3 |
4 | Cording, Harm | 0 | : | 1 | Moeller, Hendrik | 6 |
5 | Diekmann, Jens | ½ | : | ½ | Nugel, Karl-Heinz | 7 |
6 | Hohlbein, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Bente, Bjoern | 8 |
8 | Mueller, Jan Hendrik | ½ | : | ½ | Kittlitz, Martin Dr. | 10 |
9 | Carlstedt, Jonathan | 0 | : | 1 | Beyer, Felix | 11 |
13 | Schnelle-Loeding, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Bracker, Frank | 12 |
HSG / BUE | 6 | − | 2 | SKJE | ||
1 | Joecks, Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Vandrey, Wolfgang | 1 |
2 | Leminski, Hajo | 1 | : | 0 | Huschenbeth, Niclas | 2 |
3 | Legahn, Dirk | ½ | : | ½ | Schueler, Hendrik | 3 |
5 | Kroencke, Manfred | − | : | + | Kussin, Bernd | 4 |
6 | Parindra, Amran Mojo Pahit | 1 | : | 0 | Ahmels, Volker | 5 |
7 | Gerigk, Wolf | 1 | : | 0 | Zobel, Andrej | 6 |
8 | Schuett, Wilhelm | 1 | : | 0 | Buchheister, Benjamin | 7 |
9 | Sellack, Helmut | ½ | : | ½ | Moshtael, Wesal | 10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 7
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hamburger SK III | 7 | 12 | 36 | 148½ |
2. | SV Großhansdorf | 7 | 10 | 34½ | 162½ |
3. | SKJE | 7 | 10 | 30½ | 128 |
4. | FC St.Pauli I | 7 | 9 | 30½ | 136 |
5. | Hamburger SK V | 7 | 8 | 30½ | 141½ |
6. | Marmstorf | 7 | 8 | 30 | 148½ |
7. | Königsspringer II | 7 | 6 | 23 | 101½ |
8. | HSG / BUE | 7 | 3 | 25 | 118 |
9. | Hamburger SK IV | 7 | 2 | 20½ | 85½ |
10. | FC St.Pauli II | 7 | 2 | 19½ | 90 |