Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SV Werder Bremen II Post SV Uelzen
1 Meins, Gerlef 1 : 0 Laubsch, Bernd 1
2 Joachim, Sven 1 : 0 Baeumler, Ilja 2
4 Heissler, Jacob ½ : ½ Wiegmann, Sascha 3
6 Naumann, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Hauschild, Andreas 4
7 Mueller, Oliver 1 : 0 List, Joachim Dr. 5
8 Lichmann, Peter 1 : 0 Franke, Thomas 6
9 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. ½ : ½ Raabe, Peter 7
11 Ambelang, Harald 1 : 0 Bogomolow, Sergej 8
 
SG Lasker SK Zehlendorf
1 Becker, Walter ½ : ½ Maksimenko, Andrei 2
2 Janaszak, Dawid 0 : 1 Kurenkov, Nikolai 3
3 Modler, Andreas Dr. 0 : 1 Meister, Jakov 4
4 Bornemann, Wolfram ½ : ½ Cladouras, Panagiotis 5
5 Piz, Maxim 0 : 1 Berger, Steve 7
7 Pueschel, Werner ½ : ½ Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 8
8 Horn, Sven 0 : 1 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 9
9 Artukovic, Adis 1 : 0 Gruzmann, Boris 13
 
SC Rotation Pankow 7 1 SF Hamburg
1 Seils, Joerg 1 : 0 Meyer, Falko 1
2 Neumeier, Lars 1 : 0 Jaeckle, Marco 2
3 Dauth, Benjamin 1 : 0 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 3
4 Schulz, Joern 1 : 0 Neffe, Axel 4
5 Boetzer, Detlef 1 : 0 Dietz, Juergen 5
6 Lisek, Juergen 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Martin 6
7 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Fransson, Jens 8
8 Mueller, Michael 1 : 0 Seidel, Knut 9
 
SK Norderstedt 4 4 Hamburger SK II
1 Kopylov, Mihail ½ : ½ Van Delft, Merijn 1
3 Petrosian, Suren 0 : 1 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 2
4 Feuerstack, Aljoscha ½ : ½ Sievers, Stefan 3
5 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Pajeken, Wolfgang 4
6 Zierke, Oliver 0 : 1 Huschenbeth, Niclas 5
7 Bekker-Jensen, David 1 : 0 Stanke, Juergen 6
8 Kahlert, Thomas ½ : ½ Bach, Matthias 8
9 Michna, Christian ½ : ½ Balcerak, Philipp 11
 
Preetzer TSV 4 4 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Berczes, David 3
3 Berg, Klaus ½ : ½ Fruebing, Stefan 4
4 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 1 : 0 Berczes, Csaba 5
6 Reinecker, Kai 0 : 1 Brodowski, Piotr 6
7 Marxen, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Wlodarczyk, Oskar 7
9 Sell, Achim 1 : 0 Brener, Ilia 8
10 Richert, Thomas ½ : ½ Anibar, Ahmed 9
12 Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 0 : 1 Gurack, Daniel 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Rotation Pankow 1 2 7 33
2. SV Werder Bremen II 1 2 29½
3. SK Zehlendorf 1 2 27
4. Hamburger SK II 1 1 4 19½
5. Preetzer TSV 1 1 4 19½
6. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 1 1 4 16½
7. SK Norderstedt 1 1 4 16½
8. SG Lasker 1 0   9
9. Post SV Uelzen 1 0   6½
10. SF Hamburg 1 0 1   3