Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Post SV Uelzen SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Laubsch, Bernd ½ : ½ Zezulkin, Jurij 2
2 Baeumler, Ilja 0 : 1 Berczes, David 3
3 Wiegmann, Sascha 0 : 1 Berczes, Csaba 5
4 Hauschild, Andreas 1 : 0 Brodowski, Piotr 6
5 List, Joachim Dr. 0 : 1 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 7
6 Franke, Thomas 0 : 1 Anibar, Ahmed 9
7 Raabe, Peter ½ : ½ Rutschke, Bernhard 12
8 Bogomolow, Sergej ½ : ½ Gurack, Daniel 14
 
Hamburger SK II Preetzer TSV
1 Van Delft, Merijn 0 : 1 Pedersen, Steffen 1
2 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 1 : 0 Reinecker, Kai 6
3 Sievers, Stefan ½ : ½ Sell, Achim 9
6 Stanke, Juergen 1 : 0 Richert, Thomas 10
8 Bach, Matthias 0 : 1 Dittmann, Hans-Adolf 11
9 Bakker, Sven 1 : 0 Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 12
11 Balcerak, Philipp 1 : 0 Schmidt, Frank 13
12 Kues, Hendrik 1 : 0 Bendfeldt, Tim 14
 
SF Hamburg 4 4 SK Norderstedt
1 Meyer, Falko 0 : 1 Kopylov, Mihail 1
2 Jaeckle, Marco 1 : 0 Bekker-Jensen, Simon 2
3 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 1 : 0 Petrosian, Suren 3
5 Dietz, Juergen 1 : 0 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 4
6 Zimmermann, Martin 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 5
7 Hermann, Matthias ½ : ½ Zierke, Oliver 6
8 Fransson, Jens 0 : 1 Michna, Christian 9
11 Jordan, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Sislian, Hanno 10
 
SK Zehlendorf SC Rotation Pankow
2 Maksimenko, Andrei ½ : ½ Neumeier, Lars 2
4 Meister, Jakov 1 : 0 Dauth, Benjamin 3
5 Cladouras, Panagiotis ½ : ½ Schulz, Joern 4
6 Werner, Dimo 1 : 0 Lisek, Juergen 6
7 Berger, Steve 0 : 1 Guth, Thomas 7
9 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 1 : 0 Mueller, Michael 8
12 Braslavskyy, Oleksandr 0 : 1 Schwekendiek, Ulrich 9
13 Gruzmann, Boris ½ : ½ Steinhagen, Bernd 10
 
SV Werder Bremen II 4 4 SG Lasker
1 Meins, Gerlef ½ : ½ Becker, Walter 1
2 Joachim, Sven ½ : ½ Janaszak, Dawid 2
7 Mueller, Oliver 0 : 1 Modler, Andreas Dr. 3
8 Lichmann, Peter ½ : ½ Piz, Maxim 5
9 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. 0 : 1 Pueschel, Werner 7
10 Schoetzig, Detlef ½ : ½ Horn, Sven 8
11 Ambelang, Harald 1 : 0 Baumert, Christian 11
13 Rauer, Horst 1 : 0 Mueller, Sebastian 12

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Zehlendorf 2 4 10 49½
2. SV Werder Bremen II 2 3 10½ 44
3. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 2 3   9½ 42
4. Hamburger SK II 2 3   9½ 40½
5. SC Rotation Pankow 2 2 10½ 46½
6. SK Norderstedt 2 2   8 32½
7. Preetzer TSV 2 1   6½ 34½
8. SG Lasker 2 1   6½ 30½
9. SF Hamburg 2 1   5 23
10. Post SV Uelzen 2 0   4 17