Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SG Lasker 4 4 Post SV Uelzen
1 Becker, Walter 1 : 0 Laubsch, Bernd 1
2 Janaszak, Dawid 1 : 0 Baeumler, Ilja 2
3 Modler, Andreas Dr. ½ : ½ Wiegmann, Sascha 3
7 Pueschel, Werner 0 : 1 Hauschild, Andreas 4
8 Horn, Sven 0 : 1 Franke, Thomas 6
9 Artukovic, Adis ½ : ½ Raabe, Peter 7
12 Mueller, Sebastian 1 : 0 Bogomolow, Sergej 8
13 Wiese, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1 Kaphle, Stephan 11
 
SC Rotation Pankow 5 3 SV Werder Bremen II
1 Seils, Joerg ½ : ½ Meins, Gerlef 1
2 Neumeier, Lars 0 : 1 Joachim, Sven 2
3 Dauth, Benjamin ½ : ½ Mueller, Oliver 7
4 Schulz, Joern ½ : ½ Lichmann, Peter 8
5 Boetzer, Detlef 1 : 0 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. 9
6 Lisek, Juergen 1 : 0 Schoetzig, Detlef 10
7 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Ambelang, Harald 11
8 Mueller, Michael ½ : ½ Blank, Torsten 14
 
SK Norderstedt SK Zehlendorf
1 Kopylov, Mihail 0 : 1 Predojevic, Borki 1
3 Petrosian, Suren ½ : ½ Maksimenko, Andrei 2
4 Feuerstack, Aljoscha ½ : ½ Kurenkov, Nikolai 3
6 Zierke, Oliver ½ : ½ Meister, Jakov 4
8 Kahlert, Thomas 0 : 1 Cladouras, Panagiotis 5
9 Michna, Christian 0 : 1 Werner, Dimo 6
10 Sislian, Hanno 0 : 1 Berger, Steve 7
11 Bohnsack, Ralf 1 : 0 Gruzmann, Boris 13
 
Preetzer TSV 6 2 SF Hamburg
1 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Meyer, Falko 1
2 Rasmussen, Karsten 1 : 0 Jaeckle, Marco 2
3 Berg, Klaus 1 : 0 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 3
4 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove ½ : ½ Dietz, Juergen 5
6 Reinecker, Kai ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Martin 6
7 Marxen, Peter Dr. 1 : 0 Hermann, Matthias 7
10 Richert, Thomas ½ : ½ Fransson, Jens 8
11 Dittmann, Hans-Adolf 1 : 0 Seidel, Knut 9
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 3 5 Hamburger SK II
2 Zezulkin, Jurij ½ : ½ Van Delft, Merijn 1
3 Berczes, David 0 : 1 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 2
4 Fruebing, Stefan 0 : 1 Sievers, Stefan 3
5 Berczes, Csaba 1 : 0 Huschenbeth, Niclas 5
6 Brodowski, Piotr ½ : ½ Stanke, Juergen 6
7 Wlodarczyk, Oskar ½ : ½ Bach, Matthias 8
9 Anibar, Ahmed 0 : 1 Balcerak, Philipp 11
14 Gurack, Daniel ½ : ½ Kues, Hendrik 12

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Zehlendorf 3 6 15½ 75½
2. Hamburger SK II 3 5 14½ 63½
3. SC Rotation Pankow 3 4 15½ 65½
4. SV Werder Bremen II 3 3 13½ 61
5. Preetzer TSV 3 3 12½ 61
6. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 3 3 12½ 55
7. SG Lasker 3 2 10½ 52
8. SK Norderstedt 3 2 10½ 42½
9. Post SV Uelzen 3 1   8 31½
10. SF Hamburg 3 1   7 32½