Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Post SV Uelzen Hamburger SK II
1 Laubsch, Bernd 0 : 1 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 2
3 Wiegmann, Sascha 0 : 1 Sievers, Stefan 3
4 Hauschild, Andreas 1 : 0 Huschenbeth, Niclas 5
5 List, Joachim Dr. 1 : 0 Stanke, Juergen 6
7 Raabe, Peter 0 : 1 Bach, Matthias 8
8 Bogomolow, Sergej ½ : ½ Bakker, Sven 9
9 Jeske, Mark 0 : 1 Balcerak, Philipp 11
11 Kaphle, Stephan 0 : 1 Kues, Hendrik 12
 
SF Hamburg 3 5 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Meyer, Falko 0 : 1 Zezulkin, Jurij 2
2 Jaeckle, Marco ½ : ½ Berczes, David 3
3 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 1 : 0 Fruebing, Stefan 4
4 Neffe, Axel 0 : 1 Berczes, Csaba 5
5 Dietz, Juergen 0 : 1 Brodowski, Piotr 6
6 Zimmermann, Martin 0 : 1 Anibar, Ahmed 9
7 Hermann, Matthias ½ : ½ Sroczynski, Maciej 13
10 Zacharias, Christian 1 : 0 Gurack, Daniel 14
 
SK Zehlendorf 6 2 Preetzer TSV
2 Maksimenko, Andrei ½ : ½ Pedersen, Steffen 1
3 Kurenkov, Nikolai + : Junge, Kai 5
4 Meister, Jakov 1 : 0 Reinecker, Kai 6
5 Cladouras, Panagiotis ½ : ½ Willsch, Matthias 8
6 Werner, Dimo 1 : 0 Dittmann, Hans-Adolf 11
7 Berger, Steve 1 : 0 Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 12
8 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. ½ : ½ Schmidt, Frank 13
9 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich ½ : ½ Bendfeldt, Tim 14
 
SV Werder Bremen II SK Norderstedt
1 Meins, Gerlef ½ : ½ Kopylov, Mihail 1
2 Joachim, Sven ½ : ½ Feuerstack, Aljoscha 4
7 Mueller, Oliver 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 5
8 Lichmann, Peter 1 : 0 Zierke, Oliver 6
9 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. ½ : ½ Michna, Christian 9
11 Ambelang, Harald ½ : ½ Sislian, Hanno 10
12 Lai Hop, Duong ½ : ½ Bohnsack, Ralf 11
13 Rauer, Horst 1 : 0 Fischer, Martin-B. 12
 
SG Lasker 3 5 SC Rotation Pankow
1 Becker, Walter 0 : 1 Seils, Joerg 1
2 Janaszak, Dawid 1 : 0 Neumeier, Lars 2
3 Modler, Andreas Dr. 0 : 1 Dauth, Benjamin 3
4 Bornemann, Wolfram 0 : 1 Schulz, Joern 4
5 Piz, Maxim ½ : ½ Boetzer, Detlef 5
7 Pueschel, Werner 1 : 0 Lisek, Juergen 6
8 Horn, Sven 0 : 1 Guth, Thomas 7
10 Lukaszewski, Marcin ½ : ½ Steinhagen, Bernd 10

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Zehlendorf 4 8 21½ 103½
2. Hamburger SK II 4 7 20   87
3. SC Rotation Pankow 4 6 20½   89
4. SV Werder Bremen II 4 5 18   79
5. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 4 5 17½   79½
6. Preetzer TSV 4 3 14½   69
7. SK Norderstedt 4 2 14   60½
8. SG Lasker 4 2 13½   64½
9. Post SV Uelzen 4 1 10½   44
10. SF Hamburg 4 1 10   44