Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SC Rotation Pankow Post SV Uelzen
1 Seils, Joerg 1 : 0 Laubsch, Bernd 1
2 Neumeier, Lars ½ : ½ Baeumler, Ilja 2
3 Dauth, Benjamin 0 : 1 Wiegmann, Sascha 3
4 Schulz, Joern ½ : ½ Hauschild, Andreas 4
5 Boetzer, Detlef 1 : 0 List, Joachim Dr. 5
6 Lisek, Juergen ½ : ½ Franke, Thomas 6
7 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Raabe, Peter 7
8 Mueller, Michael 1 : 0 Bogomolow, Sergej 8
 
SK Norderstedt 6 2 SG Lasker
1 Kopylov, Mihail 1 : 0 Becker, Walter 1
4 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1 : 0 Janaszak, Dawid 2
6 Zierke, Oliver ½ : ½ Modler, Andreas Dr. 3
8 Kahlert, Thomas 1 : 0 Piz, Maxim 5
9 Michna, Christian 1 : 0 Pueschel, Werner 7
10 Sislian, Hanno 0 : 1 Horn, Sven 8
11 Bohnsack, Ralf 1 : 0 Artukovic, Adis 9
12 Fischer, Martin-B. ½ : ½ Lukaszewski, Marcin 10
 
Preetzer TSV 5 3 SV Werder Bremen II
2 Rasmussen, Karsten ½ : ½ Meins, Gerlef 1
3 Berg, Klaus 0 : 1 Joachim, Sven 2
4 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove ½ : ½ Vioreanu, Bogdan-Gabriel 3
5 Junge, Kai ½ : ½ Mueller, Oliver 7
6 Reinecker, Kai 1 : 0 Lichmann, Peter 8
7 Marxen, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Asendorf, Joachim Dr. 9
9 Sell, Achim 1 : 0 Ambelang, Harald 11
11 Dittmann, Hans-Adolf 1 : 0 Lai Hop, Duong 12
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf SK Zehlendorf
1 Korchnoi, Viktor 1 : 0 Predojevic, Borki 1
2 Zezulkin, Jurij ½ : ½ Maksimenko, Andrei 2
3 Berczes, David ½ : ½ Meister, Jakov 4
4 Fruebing, Stefan ½ : ½ Cladouras, Panagiotis 5
5 Berczes, Csaba 0 : 1 Werner, Dimo 6
7 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 0 : 1 Berger, Steve 7
9 Anibar, Ahmed 0 : 1 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 8
14 Gurack, Daniel 0 : 1 Orzech, Dominik 10
 
Hamburger SK II 4 4 SF Hamburg
2 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. ½ : ½ Meyer, Falko 1
3 Sievers, Stefan ½ : ½ Jaeckle, Marco 2
5 Huschenbeth, Niclas 1 : 0 Neffe, Axel 4
6 Stanke, Juergen 0 : 1 Dietz, Juergen 5
8 Bach, Matthias ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Martin 6
11 Balcerak, Philipp 0 : 1 Hermann, Matthias 7
12 Kues, Hendrik ½ : ½ Fransson, Jens 8
13 Bracker, Frank 1 : 0 Jordan, Wolfgang 11

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Zehlendorf 5 10 27 122½
2. SC Rotation Pankow 5 8 26 111½
3. Hamburger SK II 5 8 24 104½
4. SV Werder Bremen II 5 5 21   97
5. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 5 5 20   96½
6. Preetzer TSV 5 5 19½   87
7. SK Norderstedt 5 4 20   90
8. SG Lasker 5 2 15½   71
9. SF Hamburg 5 2 14   62½
10. Post SV Uelzen 5 1 13   57½