Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

Post SV Uelzen 3 5 SF Hamburg
1 Laubsch, Bernd ½ : ½ Meyer, Falko 1
2 Baeumler, Ilja ½ : ½ Jaeckle, Marco 2
3 Wiegmann, Sascha ½ : ½ Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 3
4 Hauschild, Andreas 1 : 0 Dietz, Juergen 5
5 List, Joachim Dr. ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Martin 6
7 Raabe, Peter 0 : 1 Hermann, Matthias 7
8 Bogomolow, Sergej 0 : 1 Fransson, Jens 8
10 Grabow, Carsten 0 : 1 Zacharias, Christian 10
 
SK Zehlendorf 4 4 Hamburger SK II
2 Maksimenko, Andrei ½ : ½ Van Delft, Merijn 1
3 Kurenkov, Nikolai ½ : ½ Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 2
4 Meister, Jakov 0 : 1 Sievers, Stefan 3
5 Cladouras, Panagiotis ½ : ½ Stanke, Juergen 6
6 Werner, Dimo ½ : ½ Langrock, Hannes 7
7 Berger, Steve 1 : 0 Bach, Matthias 8
8 Heinig, Wolfram Dr. ½ : ½ Bakker, Sven 9
9 Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich ½ : ½ Kues, Hendrik 12
 
SV Werder Bremen II 4 4 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Meins, Gerlef 0 : 1 Zezulkin, Jurij 2
3 Vioreanu, Bogdan-Gabriel ½ : ½ Fruebing, Stefan 4
5 Meyer, Claus-Dieter 1 : 0 Berczes, Csaba 5
6 Naumann, Frank Dr. 0 : 1 Brodowski, Piotr 6
8 Lichmann, Peter ½ : ½ Anibar, Ahmed 9
9 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. 1 : 0 Werner, Daniel 10
11 Ambelang, Harald ½ : ½ Rutschke, Bernhard 12
14 Blank, Torsten ½ : ½ Gurack, Daniel 14
 
SG Lasker 5 3 Preetzer TSV
1 Becker, Walter 1 : 0 Pedersen, Steffen 1
2 Janaszak, Dawid 1 : 0 Junge, Kai 5
3 Modler, Andreas Dr. 0 : 1 Reinecker, Kai 6
5 Piz, Maxim ½ : ½ Marxen, Peter Dr. 7
7 Pueschel, Werner 1 : 0 Sell, Achim 9
8 Horn, Sven 1 : 0 Richert, Thomas 10
9 Artukovic, Adis ½ : ½ Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 12
14 Godoj, Veit 0 : 1 Bendfeldt, Tim 14
 
SC Rotation Pankow SK Norderstedt
1 Seils, Joerg 0 : 1 Kopylov, Mihail 1
2 Neumeier, Lars 0 : 1 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 4
3 Dauth, Benjamin 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 5
4 Schulz, Joern ½ : ½ Zierke, Oliver 6
5 Boetzer, Detlef ½ : ½ Kahlert, Thomas 8
6 Lisek, Juergen 1 : 0 Michna, Christian 9
7 Guth, Thomas ½ : ½ Bohnsack, Ralf 11
8 Mueller, Michael 1 : 0 Nachtkamp, Herbert 14

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Zehlendorf 6 11 31 139
2. Hamburger SK II 6 9 28 124
3. SC Rotation Pankow 6 8 29½ 121
4. SV Werder Bremen II 6 6 25 113
5. SK Norderstedt 6 6 24½ 116½
6. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 6 6 24 116½
7. Preetzer TSV 6 5 22½   97½
8. SG Lasker 6 4 20½   96½
9. SF Hamburg 6 4 19   81
10. Post SV Uelzen 6 1 16   75