Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SK Norderstedt Post SV Uelzen
1 Kopylov, Mihail ½ : ½ Laubsch, Bernd 1
3 Petrosian, Suren 1 : 0 Baeumler, Ilja 2
4 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 1 : 0 Wiegmann, Sascha 3
5 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Hauschild, Andreas 4
6 Zierke, Oliver 1 : 0 List, Joachim Dr. 5
8 Kahlert, Thomas ½ : ½ Franke, Thomas 6
9 Michna, Christian 0 : 1 Raabe, Peter 7
11 Bohnsack, Ralf ½ : ½ Bogomolow, Sergej 8
 
Preetzer TSV SC Rotation Pankow
1 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Seils, Joerg 1
2 Rasmussen, Karsten 1 : 0 Neumeier, Lars 2
4 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 1 : 0 Dauth, Benjamin 3
5 Junge, Kai ½ : ½ Schulz, Joern 4
6 Reinecker, Kai 0 : 1 Boetzer, Detlef 5
7 Marxen, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Lisek, Juergen 6
9 Sell, Achim 0 : 1 Guth, Thomas 7
11 Dittmann, Hans-Adolf ½ : ½ Mueller, Michael 8
 
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf SG Lasker
2 Zezulkin, Jurij 1 : 0 Becker, Walter 1
3 Berczes, David 0 : 1 Janaszak, Dawid 2
4 Fruebing, Stefan ½ : ½ Bornemann, Wolfram 4
5 Berczes, Csaba 1 : 0 Piz, Maxim 5
6 Brodowski, Piotr ½ : ½ Pueschel, Werner 7
7 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 1 : 0 Horn, Sven 8
9 Anibar, Ahmed 0 : 1 Artukovic, Adis 9
14 Gurack, Daniel ½ : ½ Mueller, Sebastian 12
 
Hamburger SK II SV Werder Bremen II
1 Van Delft, Merijn ½ : ½ Meins, Gerlef 1
2 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 1 : 0 Joachim, Sven 2
3 Sievers, Stefan ½ : ½ Vioreanu, Bogdan-Gabriel 3
6 Stanke, Juergen 0 : 1 Mueller, Oliver 7
7 Langrock, Hannes ½ : ½ Lichmann, Peter 8
8 Bach, Matthias 0 : 1 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. 9
12 Kues, Hendrik ½ : ½ Ambelang, Harald 11
14 Albers, Andreas ½ : ½ Blank, Torsten 14
 
SF Hamburg 2 6 SK Zehlendorf
1 Meyer, Falko 0 : 1 Maksimenko, Andrei 2
3 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. ½ : ½ Meister, Jakov 4
4 Neffe, Axel 0 : 1 Cladouras, Panagiotis 5
5 Dietz, Juergen 0 : 1 Berger, Steve 7
6 Zimmermann, Martin ½ : ½ Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 9
7 Hermann, Matthias 0 : 1 Orzech, Dominik 10
9 Seidel, Knut 0 : 1 Murawski, Grzegorz 11
10 Zacharias, Christian 1 : 0 Gruzmann, Boris 13

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Zehlendorf 7 13 37 168½
2. SC Rotation Pankow 7 10 34 137
3. Hamburger SK II 7 9 31½ 141½
4. SK Norderstedt 7 8 30 144½
5. SV Werder Bremen II 7 8 29½ 131½
6. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 7 8 28½ 138
7. Preetzer TSV 7 5 26 117½
8. SG Lasker 7 4 24 111
9. SF Hamburg 7 4 21   87½
10. Post SV Uelzen 7 1 18½   83