Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SG Lasker ½ Hamburger SK II
1 Becker, Walter 0 : 1 Van Delft, Merijn 1
2 Janaszak, Dawid 0 : 1 Chevelevitch, Evgueni Dr. 2
3 Modler, Andreas Dr. ½ : ½ Sievers, Stefan 3
5 Piz, Maxim 0 : 1 Stanke, Juergen 6
7 Pueschel, Werner 0 : 1 Langrock, Hannes 7
8 Horn, Sven 0 : 1 Bach, Matthias 8
9 Artukovic, Adis 0 : 1 Bakker, Sven 9
14 Godoj, Veit 0 : 1 Kues, Hendrik 12
 
Post SV Uelzen 2 6 SK Zehlendorf
1 Laubsch, Bernd 0 : 1 Meister, Jakov 4
2 Baeumler, Ilja ½ : ½ Cladouras, Panagiotis 5
3 Wiegmann, Sascha 0 : 1 Berger, Steve 7
5 List, Joachim Dr. ½ : ½ Heinig, Wolfram Dr. 8
6 Franke, Thomas ½ : ½ Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich 9
8 Bogomolow, Sergej ½ : ½ Orzech, Dominik 10
12 Schulze, Ingo 0 : 1 Murawski, Grzegorz 11
13 Mittelstaedt, Hendrik 0 : 1 Gruzmann, Boris 13
 
SV Werder Bremen II 5 3 SF Hamburg
1 Meins, Gerlef ½ : ½ Meyer, Falko 1
2 Joachim, Sven 1 : 0 Jaeckle, Marco 2
3 Vioreanu, Bogdan-Gabriel 0 : 1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 3
5 Meyer, Claus-Dieter ½ : ½ Dietz, Juergen 5
7 Mueller, Oliver 1 : 0 Zimmermann, Martin 6
8 Lichmann, Peter 1 : 0 Hermann, Matthias 7
9 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. 1 : 0 Seidel, Knut 9
11 Ambelang, Harald 0 : 1 Zacharias, Christian 10
 
SC Rotation Pankow 5 3 SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
1 Seils, Joerg 0 : 1 Zezulkin, Jurij 2
2 Neumeier, Lars 1 : 0 Fruebing, Stefan 4
3 Dauth, Benjamin ½ : ½ Berczes, Csaba 5
5 Boetzer, Detlef 0 : 1 Wlodarczyk, Oskar 7
6 Lisek, Juergen ½ : ½ Brener, Ilia 8
7 Guth, Thomas 1 : 0 Anibar, Ahmed 9
8 Mueller, Michael 1 : 0 Rutschke, Bernhard 12
9 Schwekendiek, Ulrich 1 : 0 Gurack, Daniel 14
 
SK Norderstedt 6 2 Preetzer TSV
1 Kopylov, Mihail ½ : ½ Junge, Kai 5
3 Petrosian, Suren + : Reinecker, Kai 6
4 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 0 : 1 Willsch, Matthias 8
5 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Sell, Achim 9
6 Zierke, Oliver 1 : 0 Richert, Thomas 10
8 Kahlert, Thomas 1 : 0 Dittmann, Hans-Adolf 11
9 Michna, Christian ½ : ½ Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 12
11 Bohnsack, Ralf 1 : 0 Schmidt, Frank 13

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK Zehlendorf 8 15 43 195
2. SC Rotation Pankow 8 12 39 155
3. Hamburger SK II 8 11 39 174½
4. SK Norderstedt 8 10 36 169½
5. SV Werder Bremen II 8 10 34½ 154
6. SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf 8 8 31½ 156
7. Preetzer TSV 8 5 28 128½
8. SG Lasker 8 4 24½ 114
9. SF Hamburg 8 4 24 101
10. Post SV Uelzen 8 1 20½   92½