Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

SK Bebenhausen 4 4 OSC Baden Baden
1 Weidemann, Joerg 1 : 0 Schenk, Andreas 2
3 Fricker, Thomas ½ : ½ Mutschnik, Illya 5
4 Sinz, Bernhard 0 : 1 Schwarz, Michael 7
5 Stoll, Ferdinand 1 : 0 Netzer, Jean 8
6 Maeurer, Christoph Dr. ½ : ½ Reefschlaeger, Helmut 9
7 Wandel, Dietrich 0 : 1 Heinz, Timothee 10
8 Latzke, Boris Alexander ½ : ½ Borulya, Ekaterina 11
12 Riedel, Finn ½ : ½ Nill, Jessica 12
 
Stuttgarter SF SC Mörlenbach
2 Reuss, Andreas 0 : 1 Galdunts, Sergey 1
3 Benkovic, Petar ½ : ½ Kunin, Vitaly 2
4 Lekic, Dusan ½ : ½ Schneider, Heiko 5
5 Vujic, Branimir 1 : 0 Schaefer, Michael 7
6 Vuckovic, Aleksandar 1 : 0 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 9
7 Lorscheid, Gerhard ½ : ½ Boehmer, Christian 10
8 Heinatz, Thomas 1 : 0 Klings, Peter 11
9 Fritsch, Rolf 1 : 0 Frei, Markus 12
 
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg SG Turm Trier
2 Bokros, Albert 0 : 1 Kotronias, Vasilios 1
3 Wippermann, Till ½ : ½ Halkias, Stelios 4
4 Agopov, Mikail ½ : ½ Jaracz, Pawel 5
5 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 0 : 1 Flumbort, Andras 6
6 Tompa, Janos ½ : ½ Seger, Ruediger 7
7 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. ½ : ½ Galyas, Miklos 8
8 Adler, Joel Dr. ½ : ½ Kolbus, Dietmar 9
10 Zuse, Klaus-Peter 0 : 1 Cioara, Andrei Nestor 10
 
Bad Mergentheim 4 4 SC Untergrombach
2 Karpatchev, Aleksandr 0 : 1 Schlindwein, Rolf 1
3 Ivanov, Mikhail M 0 : 1 Duppel, Matthias 2
4 Gasthofer, Alexander 1 : 0 Schafranietz, Sebastian 3
5 Gasthofer, Viktor ½ : ½ Koch, Wolfgang Max Dr. 5
6 Bogdanovich, Grigory 0 : 1 Kountz, Jochen 6
7 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian 1 : 0 Gamer, Torsten 7
8 Hauke, Christian 1 : 0 Fuchs, Heinz 8
9 Kluss, Kai ½ : ½ Melzer, Oliver 10
 
Karlsruher SF Bayern München
2 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino ½ : ½ Marcelin, Cyril 1
3 Gerstner, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Renner, Christoph 2
4 Arnold, Lothar ½ : ½ Meissner, Bernd-Guenther 3
5 Kuehn, Peter ½ : ½ Reich, Thomas 4
6 Karst, Elmar 0 : 1 Belezky, Alexander 5
7 Bach, Edwin ½ : ½ Heinzel, Olaf 6
8 Duschek, Volker 0 : 1 Rodewis, Thomas Dr. 8
11 Pfrommer, Christoph 1 : 0 Lentrodt, Thomas 10

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Turm Trier 1 2 25
2. Stuttgarter SF 1 2 20
3. Bayern München 1 2 20½
4. SC Untergrombach 1 1 4 22
5. SK Bebenhausen 1 1 4 20
6. OSC Baden Baden 1 1 4 16
7. Bad Mergentheim 1 1 4 14
8. Karlsruher SF 1 0 15½
9. SC Mörlenbach 1 0 16
10. SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg 1 0 11