Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SG Turm Trier Bayern München
2 Bobras, Piotr ½ : ½ Marcelin, Cyril 1
4 Halkias, Stelios 1 : 0 Renner, Christoph 2
5 Jaracz, Pawel 1 : 0 Meissner, Bernd-Guenther 3
6 Flumbort, Andras 1 : 0 Reich, Thomas 4
7 Seger, Ruediger ½ : ½ Heinzel, Olaf 6
8 Galyas, Miklos 1 : 0 Klebel, Martin Dr. 7
9 Kolbus, Dietmar ½ : ½ Reiss, Tibor 9
10 Cioara, Andrei Nestor 0 : 1 Unzicker, Ferdinand Dr. 12
 
OSC Baden Baden Karlsruher SF
2 Schenk, Andreas 1 : 0 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 2
4 Cmilyte, Viktorija 1 : 0 Arnold, Lothar 4
5 Mutschnik, Illya ½ : ½ Kuehn, Peter 5
7 Schwarz, Michael ½ : ½ Karst, Elmar 6
8 Netzer, Jean ½ : ½ Bach, Edwin 7
9 Reefschlaeger, Helmut ½ : ½ Duschek, Volker 8
10 Heinz, Timothee 1 : 0 Schlager, Thomas 10
12 Nill, Jessica ½ : ½ Pfrommer, Christoph 11
 
SC Untergrombach 4 4 Stuttgarter SF
1 Schlindwein, Rolf 0 : 1 Berezovsky, Igor 1
2 Duppel, Matthias ½ : ½ Reuss, Andreas 2
3 Schafranietz, Sebastian 0 : 1 Benkovic, Petar 3
4 Balzar, Andreas Dr. 1 : 0 Vujic, Branimir 5
5 Koch, Wolfgang Max Dr. 0 : 1 Lorscheid, Gerhard 7
6 Kountz, Jochen 1 : 0 Heinatz, Thomas 8
7 Gamer, Torsten ½ : ½ Fritsch, Rolf 9
8 Fuchs, Heinz + : Strunski, Andreas 10
 
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg 4 4 Bad Mergentheim
3 Wippermann, Till 0 : 1 Karpatchev, Aleksandr 2
4 Agopov, Mikail 1 : 0 Ivanov, Mikhail M 3
5 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. ½ : ½ Gasthofer, Alexander 4
7 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. ½ : ½ Gasthofer, Viktor 5
9 Beckhuis, Gernod ½ : ½ Bogdanovich, Grigory 6
10 Zuse, Klaus-Peter 0 : 1 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian 7
11 Vonthron, Horst 1 : 0 Hauke, Christian 8
12 Rudolph, Johannes ½ : ½ Kluss, Kai 9
 
SC Mörlenbach SK Bebenhausen
1 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Weidemann, Joerg 1
2 Kunin, Vitaly ½ : ½ Dietzel, Jan Arthur 2
3 Peter, Sebastien 0 : 1 Fricker, Thomas 3
5 Schneider, Heiko 0 : 1 Sinz, Bernhard 4
8 Treffert, Peter 0 : 1 Stoll, Ferdinand 5
9 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 1 : 0 Maeurer, Christoph Dr. 6
10 Boehmer, Christian 1 : 0 Latzke, Boris Alexander 8
11 Klings, Peter ½ : ½ Wettengel, Alexander 13

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Turm Trier 2 4 11 53
2. OSC Baden Baden 2 3   9½ 42½
3. Stuttgarter SF 2 3   9½ 42½
4. SK Bebenhausen 2 3   8½ 43
5. SC Untergrombach 2 2   8 35½
6. Bad Mergentheim 2 2   8 33
7. Bayern München 2 2   7 28½
8. SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg 2 1   6½ 28
9. SC Mörlenbach 2 0   6 29
10. Karlsruher SF 2 0   6 25