Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Bayern München 2 6 OSC Baden Baden
1 Marcelin, Cyril ½ : ½ Schenk, Andreas 2
2 Renner, Christoph 0 : 1 Mutschnik, Illya 5
3 Meissner, Bernd-Guenther ½ : ½ Schwarz, Michael 7
4 Reich, Thomas ½ : ½ Netzer, Jean 8
6 Heinzel, Olaf 0 : 1 Reefschlaeger, Helmut 9
8 Rodewis, Thomas Dr. 0 : 1 Heinz, Timothee 10
11 Deglmann, Ludwig 0 : 1 Borulya, Ekaterina 11
12 Unzicker, Ferdinand Dr. ½ : ½ Nill, Jessica 12
 
SK Bebenhausen 2 6 SC Untergrombach
1 Weidemann, Joerg 0 : 1 Schlindwein, Rolf 1
2 Dietzel, Jan Arthur 0 : 1 Duppel, Matthias 2
3 Fricker, Thomas 0 : 1 Schafranietz, Sebastian 3
5 Stoll, Ferdinand 0 : 1 Balzar, Andreas Dr. 4
6 Maeurer, Christoph Dr. ½ : ½ Koch, Wolfgang Max Dr. 5
7 Wandel, Dietrich 0 : 1 Gamer, Torsten 7
8 Latzke, Boris Alexander ½ : ½ Fuchs, Heinz 8
12 Riedel, Finn 1 : 0 Zeier, Robert 11
 
Karlsruher SF SC Mörlenbach
1 Delemarre, Jop ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 1
2 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino ½ : ½ Peter, Sebastien 3
5 Kuehn, Peter 1 : 0 Schneider, Heiko 5
6 Karst, Elmar 0 : 1 Schaefer, Michael 7
7 Bach, Edwin ½ : ½ Treffert, Peter 8
8 Duschek, Volker 1 : 0 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 9
9 Werner, Clemens 0 : 1 Boehmer, Christian 10
11 Pfrommer, Christoph 1 : 0 Klings, Peter 11
 
Stuttgarter SF SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2 Reuss, Andreas 0 : 1 Wippermann, Till 3
5 Vujic, Branimir 0 : 1 Agopov, Mikail 4
7 Lorscheid, Gerhard ½ : ½ Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 5
8 Heinatz, Thomas 0 : 1 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. 7
9 Fritsch, Rolf 1 : 0 Adler, Joel Dr. 8
12 Haas, Wilhelm ½ : ½ Vonthron, Horst 11
13 Migl, Dieter 0 : 1 Rudolph, Johannes 12
14 Schmid, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Biebinger, Gerhard 13
 
Bad Mergentheim 3 5 SG Turm Trier
2 Karpatchev, Aleksandr 1 : 0 Bobras, Piotr 2
3 Ivanov, Mikhail M ½ : ½ Halkias, Stelios 4
4 Gasthofer, Alexander ½ : ½ Jaracz, Pawel 5
5 Gasthofer, Viktor 0 : 1 Flumbort, Andras 6
6 Bogdanovich, Grigory 1 : 0 Seger, Ruediger 7
7 Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian 0 : 1 Galyas, Miklos 8
9 Kluss, Kai 0 : 1 Kolbus, Dietmar 9
11 Raps, Johannes 0 : 1 Cioara, Andrei Nestor 10

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Turm Trier 3 6 16 70½
2. OSC Baden Baden 3 5 15½ 68½
3. SC Untergrombach 3 4 14 67½
4. SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg 3 3 12 55
5. Stuttgarter SF 3 3 12 51½
6. SK Bebenhausen 3 3 10½ 47
7. Bad Mergentheim 3 2 11 51½
8. Karlsruher SF 3 2 10½ 44½
9. Bayern München 3 2   9 38½
10. SC Mörlenbach 3 0   9½ 45½