Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SG Turm Trier 5 3 OSC Baden Baden
1 Kotronias, Vasilios ½ : ½ Huebner, Robert Dr. 1
2 Bobras, Piotr ½ : ½ Schenk, Andreas 2
5 Jaracz, Pawel ½ : ½ Mutschnik, Illya 5
6 Flumbort, Andras ½ : ½ Schwarz, Michael 7
7 Seger, Ruediger 1 : 0 Netzer, Jean 8
8 Galyas, Miklos ½ : ½ Reefschlaeger, Helmut 9
9 Kolbus, Dietmar ½ : ½ Heinz, Timothee 10
10 Cioara, Andrei Nestor 1 : 0 Nill, Jessica 12
 
SC Untergrombach Karlsruher SF
1 Schlindwein, Rolf 1 : 0 Delemarre, Jop 1
2 Duppel, Matthias ½ : ½ Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 2
3 Schafranietz, Sebastian 1 : 0 Arnold, Lothar 4
4 Balzar, Andreas Dr. ½ : ½ Kuehn, Peter 5
5 Koch, Wolfgang Max Dr. 1 : 0 Karst, Elmar 6
6 Kountz, Jochen ½ : ½ Bach, Edwin 7
7 Gamer, Torsten 0 : 1 Duschek, Volker 8
8 Fuchs, Heinz 1 : 0 Pfrommer, Christoph 11
 
Bad Mergentheim Stuttgarter SF
2 Karpatchev, Aleksandr ½ : ½ Berezovsky, Igor 1
3 Ivanov, Mikhail M 1 : 0 Reuss, Andreas 2
4 Gasthofer, Alexander ½ : ½ Benkovic, Petar 3
5 Gasthofer, Viktor 0 : 1 Lekic, Dusan 4
6 Bogdanovich, Grigory ½ : ½ Vujic, Branimir 5
9 Kluss, Kai ½ : ½ Lorscheid, Gerhard 7
10 Pfleger, Michael 1 : 0 Heinatz, Thomas 8
11 Raps, Johannes ½ : ½ Fritsch, Rolf 9
 
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg SK Bebenhausen
3 Wippermann, Till 1 : 0 Weidemann, Joerg 1
4 Agopov, Mikail 1 : 0 Dietzel, Jan Arthur 2
5 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 0 : 1 Fricker, Thomas 3
7 Wintzer, Joachim Dr. ½ : ½ Stoll, Ferdinand 5
8 Adler, Joel Dr. ½ : ½ Maeurer, Christoph Dr. 6
10 Zuse, Klaus-Peter ½ : ½ Latzke, Boris Alexander 8
12 Rudolph, Johannes 1 : 0 Riedel, Finn 12
13 Biebinger, Gerhard 1 : 0 Wettengel, Alexander 13
 
SC Mörlenbach Bayern München
1 Galdunts, Sergey 0 : 1 Marcelin, Cyril 1
5 Schneider, Heiko 0 : 1 Renner, Christoph 2
7 Schaefer, Michael 0 : 1 Meissner, Bernd-Guenther 3
8 Treffert, Peter ½ : ½ Reich, Thomas 4
9 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 0 : 1 Belezky, Alexander 5
10 Boehmer, Christian ½ : ½ Heinzel, Olaf 6
11 Klings, Peter 0 : 1 Lentrodt, Thomas 10
12 Frei, Markus ½ : ½ Deglmann, Ludwig 11

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Turm Trier 4 8 21 91
2. SC Untergrombach 4 6 19½ 94
3. OSC Baden Baden 4 5 18½ 84
4. SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg 4 5 17½ 79
5. Bad Mergentheim 4 4 15½ 71½
6. Bayern München 4 4 15½ 70
7. Stuttgarter SF 4 3 15½ 67½
8. SK Bebenhausen 4 3 13 59
9. Karlsruher SF 4 2 13 54
10. SC Mörlenbach 4 0 11 50