Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Karlsruher SF 6 2 Stuttgarter SF
1 Delemarre, Jop ½ : ½ Berezovsky, Igor 1
2 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 1 : 0 Reuss, Andreas 2
3 Gerstner, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Vujic, Branimir 5
5 Kuehn, Peter 1 : 0 Vuckovic, Aleksandar 6
6 Karst, Elmar ½ : ½ Lorscheid, Gerhard 7
7 Bach, Edwin 1 : 0 Fritsch, Rolf 9
8 Duschek, Volker ½ : ½ Strunski, Andreas 10
11 Pfrommer, Christoph ½ : ½ Migl, Dieter 13
 
SC Mörlenbach 3 5 SC Untergrombach
1 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Schlindwein, Rolf 1
2 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Duppel, Matthias 2
5 Schneider, Heiko 0 : 1 Schafranietz, Sebastian 3
7 Schaefer, Michael 1 : 0 Balzar, Andreas Dr. 4
8 Treffert, Peter 0 : 1 Koch, Wolfgang Max Dr. 5
9 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. ½ : ½ Kountz, Jochen 6
10 Boehmer, Christian 0 : 1 Gamer, Torsten 7
11 Klings, Peter 0 : 1 Fuchs, Heinz 8
 
Bayern München 5 3 Bad Mergentheim
1 Marcelin, Cyril ½ : ½ Karpatchev, Aleksandr 2
3 Meissner, Bernd-Guenther 1 : 0 Gasthofer, Alexander 4
5 Belezky, Alexander 1 : 0 Gasthofer, Viktor 5
6 Heinzel, Olaf ½ : ½ Bogdanovich, Grigory 6
8 Rodewis, Thomas Dr. ½ : ½ Kluss, Kai 9
10 Lentrodt, Thomas 0 : 1 Pfleger, Michael 10
11 Deglmann, Ludwig ½ : ½ Schmitt, Philipp 13
12 Unzicker, Ferdinand Dr. 1 : 0 Pfleger, Jochen 14
 
OSC Baden Baden SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2 Schenk, Andreas ½ : ½ Wippermann, Till 3
5 Mutschnik, Illya 1 : 0 Agopov, Mikail 4
7 Schwarz, Michael 1 : 0 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 5
8 Netzer, Jean 1 : 0 Tompa, Janos 6
9 Reefschlaeger, Helmut 0 : 1 Adler, Joel Dr. 8
10 Heinz, Timothee 1 : 0 Zuse, Klaus-Peter 10
11 Borulya, Ekaterina 0 : 1 Rudolph, Johannes 12
12 Nill, Jessica 1 : 0 Porth, Dietmar 14
 
SK Bebenhausen SG Turm Trier
1 Weidemann, Joerg 0 : 1 Jaracz, Pawel 5
2 Dietzel, Jan Arthur 1 : 0 Flumbort, Andras 6
4 Sinz, Bernhard 0 : 1 Seger, Ruediger 7
6 Maeurer, Christoph Dr. 0 : 1 Galyas, Miklos 8
7 Wandel, Dietrich ½ : ½ Kolbus, Dietmar 9
8 Latzke, Boris Alexander 0 : 1 Cioara, Andrei Nestor 10
10 Fischer, Andre Klaus 0 : 1 Ionescu, Doru Alexandru 11
12 Riedel, Finn 0 : 1 Rat, Dan Ovidiu 13

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SG Turm Trier 7 14 39 173
2. SC Untergrombach 7 10 32 144½
3. Bayern München 7 10 31½ 142½
4. OSC Baden Baden 7 9 33 152½
5. Karlsruher SF 7 7 29 123½
6. SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg 7 6 26 116½
7. Bad Mergentheim 7 6 25 118
8. Stuttgarter SF 7 4 23½ 104½
9. SK Bebenhausen 7 4 22   97
10. SC Mörlenbach 7 0 19   88